Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
USM 2019 Sprint
2019-02-09
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
H 15
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil
1
Hugo Ström
Dala-Järna IK
2
Erik Franzén
Duveds IF
3
Johan Borg
Hudiksvalls IF
4
Bosse Lövgren
Falu IK
5
Elias Danielsson
Högbo GIF
6
Viktor Norberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
7
Sebastian Svahn
IFK Mora SK
8
Axel Mäkinen
Högbo GIF
9
Edvin Högman
Ulricehamns IF
10
Edwin Nordmark
Täfteå IK
11
Arvid Törnblom
IFK Umeå
12
Anton Grahn
IF Hallby SOK
13
Wilhelm Sterner
Täby IS SK
14
Jonathan Hedberg
Sunne SLF
15
Simon Claesson
Ulricehamns IF
16
Alfons Wedin
Garphyttans IF
17
Arvid Norberg
Hudiksvalls IF
18
Oscar Säfström Niemi
Kalix SK
19
Elias Jannok
OK Sarven
20
Valter Eriksson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
21
Eskil Peterson
Borås GIF
22
Rikard Sjödin
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
23
Melker Hendén
Ulricehamns IF
24
Jacob Carlsson
Stora Tuna IK SK
25
Martin Lundholm
Luleå Gjutarens IF
26
Isak Andersson Lind
IFK Umeå
27
Arvid Ekberg
Nacka Värmdö SK
28
Pelle Boberg
Duveds IF
29
Oskar Ingvarsson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
30
Joel Nilsson
IFK Umeå
31
Linus Antonsen
Sävast Ski Team IF
32
Adam Dahlgren
Ulricehamns IF
33
Axel Broms
FK Friskus Varberg
34
Lucas Wanner
IFK Hedemora SK
35
Melker Åkerström
IFK Skövde SK
36
Erik Byström
Vårby IK
37
Ruben Tholander
Sundbybergs IK
38
Axel Arnesson
Ås IL
39
Hugo Persson
Åtvidabergs IF
40
Axel Palm
Falu IK
41
Filip Ragnvaldsson
Östersunds SK
42
Edvin Schön
Storvreta IK
43
Filip Sundin
Grava SK
44
Carl Gustafsson
Vårby IK
45
Leo Alvolin
Falu IK
46
Elliot Åkesson
IF Hallby SOK
47
Nikolaj Riekkola
Luleå Gjutarens IF
48
Gabriel Norder
IF Rigor
49
Jesper Lundholm
Strömnäs GIF
50
Esbjörn Montelius
Falu IK
51
Jacob Larsson
IFK Mora SK
52
Kalle Sörling
Hedesunda IF
53
Sebastian Fransson
Boxholm-Ekeby SK
54
Albert Marjeta
Kalix SK
55
Axel Sandberg
OK Landehof
56
Anton Ökvist
Ersnäs IF
57
Marcus Nilsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
58
Efraim Wiksten Melander
Matfors SK
59
Gustav Berggren
Skellefteå SK
60
Valter Ljungdahl
Matfors SK
61
Ludvig Millestu
Utrikes SK
62
Arvid Welin
Ersnäs IF
63
Lukas Walther
Matfors SK
64
Benjamin Edman
IFK Umeå
65
Elof Karlsson
IFK Umeå
66
Axel Gunneriusson
Östersunds SK
67
Viggo Östlund
Bergeforsens SK
68
Linus Grundström
Täfteå IK
69
Gabriel Claesson
IF Hallby SOK
70
Axel Svensson
Sundbybergs IK
71
Axel Rustas
Storvreta IK
72
Simon Claesson
Öregrunds IK
73
Alexander Macdonald-larsson
Garphyttans IF
74
Ceasar Helmersson-kareld
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
75
Oskar Ericsson
Ronneby OK
76
Melwin Bång
Östersunds SK
77
Filip Lyckelid
Borås GIF
78
Anton Larsson
OK Landehof
79
Isak Bodin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
80
Jonathan Nordblom
IK Vista
81
Sebastian Lidström
Tynderö IK
82
Hampus Widebo
IFK Umeå