42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marte Lise Furuberg | Byåsen IL | 2:40:34.963310 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Solveig Tveter Bratlie | Fett Skiklubb | 2:47:12.1003180 | +6:38.39770 | 58.4p | |||
3 | Malin Hedlund | Grava SK | 2:49:48.1018790 | +9:14.55380 | 57.4p | |||
4 | Inga-lill Persson | Lunderseter IL | 2:58:26.1070510 | +17:52.107100 | 54.2p | |||
5 | Emma Eriksson | Mattila IK | 3:00:58.1085770 | +20:24.122360 | 53.4p | |||
6 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 3:01:20.1087960 | +20:46.124550 | 53.3p | |||
7 | Malin Johansson | Torsby | 3:06:50.1120910 | +26:16.157500 | 51.5p | |||
8 | Emmelie Pedersen | Karlstad | 3:14:37.1167690 | +34:03.204280 | 49.1p | |||
9 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 3:21:48.1210720 | +41:14.247310 | 47.2p | |||
10 | Lise Bache | Arvika IS | 3:42:49.1336810 | +1:02:15.373400 | 42.2p | |||
11 | Madelen Fritz | Falun | 3:43:53.1343210 | +1:03:19.379800 | 42.0p | |||
12 | Tea Nygren | Linköping | 3:47:55.1367450 | +1:07:21.404040 | 41.2p | |||
12 | Ulrika Rasmussen | Linköping | 3:47:55.1367450 | +1:07:21.404040 | 41.2p | |||
14 | Ulrika Bingsten | Karlstad | 3:52:11.1393010 | +1:11:37.429600 | 40.4p | |||
15 | Maria Nygren | Stockholm | 4:34:58.1649720 | +1:54:24.686310 | 33.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Blom | Filipstads SF | 2:12:08.792740 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Ole Erik Furuberg | Byåsen IL | 2:12:57.797630 | +48.4790 | 76.6p | |||
3 | Per Einar Dahl | Brödrene | 2:13:24.800350 | +1:16.7510 | 76.2p | |||
4 | John Arne Holtet | Magnor U.l | 2:15:19.811800 | +3:10.18960 | 75.0p | |||
5 | Håvar Rimfeldt-kvale | Glipptak IL | 2:17:11.823040 | +5:03.30200 | 73.7p | |||
6 | Terje Nyland | Nordbygda Ski | 2:17:21.824030 | +5:12.31190 | 73.6p | |||
7 | Martin Sandgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:24:52.869140 | +12:44.76300 | 69.1p | |||
8 | Eivind Lismoen Borg | Team Merida | 2:25:42.874120 | +13:33.81280 | 68.6p | |||
9 | Ted Sæter | Team s | 2:27:51.887000 | +15:42.94160 | 67.5p | |||
10 | Anders Jakobsson | Skövde | 2:28:26.890540 | +16:18.97700 | 67.2p | |||
11 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 2:28:29.890840 | +16:21.98000 | 67.1p | |||
12 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 2:28:30.890930 | +16:21.98090 | 67.1p | |||
13 | Hans Brolund | OK Denseln | 2:29:30.896900 | +17:21.104060 | 66.6p | |||
14 | Hans Kristian Snare | Granli IL | 2:30:09.900870 | +18:01.108030 | 66.2p | |||
15 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne Slf | 2:30:38.903710 | +18:29.110870 | 66.0p | |||
16 | Christer Obbarius | Sunne Slf | 2:34:19.925830 | +22:10.132990 | 64.2p | |||
17 | Per Vidar Fjeld | Granli IL | 2:37:10.942910 | +25:01.150070 | 62.8p | |||
18 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 2:37:47.946600 | +25:38.153760 | 62.5p | |||
19 | Simon Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:38:37.951630 | +26:28.158790 | 62.1p | |||
20 | Steinar Hofoss | Granli IL | 2:38:38.951700 | +26:29.158860 | 62.1p | |||
21 | Eivind Lande | Magnor UL | 2:38:54.953340 | +26:46.160500 | 62.0p | |||
22 | Lars Hansen-møllerud | Grue IL | 2:39:17.955620 | +27:08.162780 | 61.8p | |||
23 | Stefan Johansson | Kils OK | 2:39:55.959410 | +27:46.166570 | 61.5p | |||
24 | Lars-olov Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:40:36.963510 | +28:27.170670 | 61.2p | |||
25 | Johan Östman | Karlstad | 2:40:59.965880 | +28:51.173040 | 61.1p | |||
26 | Johan Eriksson | Östmarks IF | 2:44:34.987360 | +32:26.194520 | 59.5p | |||
27 | Anders Engström | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:44:47.988690 | +32:39.195850 | 59.4p | |||
28 | Johan Larsson | SK Bore | 2:45:37.993690 | +33:29.200850 | 59.1p | |||
29 | Thomas Hylander | Tockarps IK | 2:46:33.999290 | +34:25.206450 | 58.7p | |||
30 | Emil Rydh | Sockertoppen IF | 2:46:46.1000550 | +34:38.207710 | 58.6p | |||
31 | Rikard Borg | Grava SK | 2:46:53.1001260 | +34:45.208420 | 58.6p | |||
32 | Patrik Olsson | Malung-sälen | 2:46:59.1001850 | +34:51.209010 | 58.5p | |||
33 | Ulf Carlstedt | Karlstad | 2:48:47.1012650 | +36:39.219810 | 57.8p | |||
34 | Jonas Kindberg | Kils SLK | 2:48:50.1012970 | +36:42.220130 | 57.8p | |||
35 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 2:49:21.1016090 | +37:13.223250 | 57.6p | |||
36 | Henric Widin | Arvika | 2:50:42.1024130 | +38:33.231290 | 57.1p | |||
37 | Tomas Ytreland | IL Brane | 2:52:36.1035550 | +40:28.242710 | 56.4p | |||
38 | Anton Emanuel Kristiansen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:54:13.1045270 | +42:05.252430 | 55.7p | |||
39 | BO Andersson | Uddevalla IS | 2:56:24.1058310 | +44:15.265470 | 55.0p | |||
40 | Sveinung Torgersen | Oslo | 2:56:44.1060390 | +44:36.267550 | 54.8p | |||
41 | Marius Mangen Vambeseth | Fett Skiklubb | 2:57:09.1062850 | +45:01.270010 | 54.7p | |||
42 | Simen Hansen Tollersrud | Team Aker | 2:57:38.1065730 | +45:29.272890 | 54.5p | |||
43 | Alexander Giese | Umara SC | 2:57:59.1067820 | +45:50.274980 | 54.4p | |||
44 | Kenneth Nordseth | Kjerkesjöberget SK | 3:00:48.1084710 | +48:39.291870 | 53.4p | |||
45 | Tomas Nilsson | OK Gipen | 3:00:54.1085300 | +48:45.292460 | 53.4p | |||
46 | Edvard Smith | Karlstad | 3:02:34.1095360 | +50:26.302520 | 52.8p | |||
47 | Jonas Wahlberg | Väse IF | 3:02:50.1096990 | +50:42.304150 | 52.8p | |||
48 | Ole Einar Rönning | Magnor UL | 3:02:56.1097510 | +50:47.304670 | 52.7p | |||
49 | Geir Bonsted | Grue Finnskog IL | 3:04:02.1104130 | +51:53.311290 | 52.4p | |||
50 | Erik Karlsson | Arvika | 3:04:41.1108010 | +52:32.315170 | 52.2p | |||
51 | Sebastian-Fredrik Giese | Örkelljunga FK | 3:05:02.1110100 | +52:53.317260 | 52.0p | |||
52 | Johan Persson | Sunne Slf | 3:05:28.1112750 | +53:20.319910 | 51.9p | |||
53 | Tarmo Kariis | Karlstad | 3:06:04.1116300 | +53:55.323460 | 51.7p | |||
54 | Joakim Gren | Umara SC | 3:07:47.1126650 | +55:39.333810 | 51.2p | |||
55 | Idar Sten Johansen | Mangenfjellet Turlag | 3:08:47.1132670 | +56:39.339830 | 50.9p | |||
56 | Kjell Lynne | Köla AIK | 3:10:01.1140090 | +57:53.347250 | 50.5p | |||
57 | Leif Andersson | IK Fryken | 3:10:38.1143760 | +58:30.350920 | 50.3p | |||
58 | John Olofsson | Trollhättan | 3:10:46.1144510 | +58:37.351670 | 50.3p | |||
59 | Tomas Frykäng | Kils SLK | 3:10:46.1144560 | +58:38.351720 | 50.3p | |||
60 | Ole Rognstad | Ssb Bil | 3:10:46.1144570 | +58:38.351730 | 50.3p | |||
61 | Mikael Pettersson | Karlstad | 3:11:02.1146110 | +58:53.353270 | 50.2p | |||
62 | Erik Heinemark | Göteborg | 3:11:23.1148260 | +59:15.355420 | 50.1p | |||
63 | Ulf Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:11:50.1150970 | +59:42.358130 | 50.0p | |||
64 | Rolf Andersson | Holmedals Ais | 3:12:02.1152150 | +59:54.359310 | 49.9p | |||
65 | Lasse Torgersen | Hydro Bil | 3:12:52.1157110 | +1:00:43.364270 | 49.7p | |||
66 | Bengt Jonsson | Bollebygd | 3:13:06.1158520 | +1:00:57.365680 | 49.6p | |||
67 | Henrik Kilman | Karlstad | 3:13:23.1160220 | +1:01:14.367380 | 49.5p | |||
67 | Christian Simonsson | Grava SK | 3:13:23.1160220 | +1:01:14.367380 | 49.5p | |||
69 | Fredrik Ingmarsson | Karlstad | 3:14:36.1167500 | +1:02:27.374660 | 49.2p | |||
70 | Claus Chmura | Ger | 3:15:57.1175660 | +1:03:49.382820 | 48.8p | |||
71 | Anders Backman | Karlstad | 3:16:37.1179640 | +1:04:29.386800 | 48.6p | |||
72 | Emanuel Danielsson | Bortans IK | 3:18:12.1189150 | +1:06:04.396310 | 48.1p | |||
73 | Christopher Holgersson | Vindrarps SK | 3:18:49.1192820 | +1:06:40.399980 | 48.0p | |||
74 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 3:20:03.1200220 | +1:07:54.407380 | 47.6p | |||
75 | Markus Porath | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:20:19.1201850 | +1:08:11.409010 | 47.6p | |||
76 | Hans Källsmyr | Sunne Slf | 3:20:19.1201880 | +1:08:11.409040 | 47.6p | |||
77 | Daniel Höglund | Sisu Forshaga SK | 3:21:08.1206720 | +1:08:59.413880 | 47.4p | |||
78 | Anders Johansson | Stenshults IF | 3:21:21.1208050 | +1:09:13.415210 | 47.3p | |||
79 | Runar Finnstun | Espa IL | 3:21:54.1211310 | +1:09:45.418470 | 47.2p | |||
80 | Michael Svanberg | Grums SK | 3:22:40.1215920 | +1:10:31.423080 | 47.0p | |||
81 | Karl Väärt | Karlstad | 3:25:24.1232390 | +1:13:16.439550 | 46.3p | |||
82 | Henrik Froböse | Partille | 3:27:39.1245820 | +1:15:30.452980 | 45.7p | |||
83 | Jakob Twedmark | Karlstad | 3:29:01.1254060 | +1:16:53.461220 | 45.4p | |||
84 | Jörgen Hallgren | Kil | 3:29:33.1257220 | +1:17:24.464380 | 45.2p | |||
85 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 3:31:12.1267110 | +1:19:03.474270 | 44.8p | |||
86 | Morgan Kilman | Karlstad | 3:31:21.1268050 | +1:19:13.475210 | 44.8p | |||
87 | Mattias Ahlstedt | Grava SK | 3:33:40.1281930 | +1:21:31.489090 | 44.3p | |||
88 | Jon Holm | Rådtassene | 3:37:29.1304870 | +1:25:21.512030 | 43.4p | |||
89 | Markus Aadusaar | Karlstad | 3:39:16.1315510 | +1:27:07.522670 | 43.0p | |||
90 | Anders Gåsste | Sunne SLF | 3:39:35.1317470 | +1:27:27.524630 | 42.9p | |||
91 | Nils Rönnbäck | Grava SK | 3:40:02.1320180 | +1:27:54.527340 | 42.8p | |||
92 | Marcus Bergman | Karlstad | 3:40:06.1320590 | +1:27:58.527750 | 42.8p | |||
93 | Oddvar Flobergsundet | Hof IL | 3:41:20.1327980 | +1:29:12.535140 | 42.5p | |||
94 | Markus Bohm | Arvika | 3:41:45.1330400 | +1:29:36.537560 | 42.5p | |||
95 | Torgny Bohm | Arvika | 3:41:45.1330450 | +1:29:37.537610 | 42.5p | |||
96 | Janv Graflund | Arvika | 3:42:18.1333710 | +1:30:09.540870 | 42.3p | |||
97 | Jens Östman | Karlstad | 3:42:25.1334400 | +1:30:16.541560 | 42.3p | |||
98 | Niklas Öhrn Sten | Karlstad | 3:43:26.1340570 | +1:31:18.547730 | 42.1p | |||
99 | Anders Östman | Grava SK | 3:43:33.1341290 | +1:31:25.548450 | 42.1p | |||
100 | Jan Erik Berg | Svenneby | 3:47:49.1366850 | +1:35:41.574010 | 41.2p | |||
101 | Claude Unge | Stockholm | 3:48:41.1372040 | +1:36:33.579200 | 41.0p | |||
102 | Christian Landén | Göteborg | 3:50:56.1385530 | +1:38:47.592690 | 40.6p | |||
103 | Ben Heimdal | Vaggeryd | 3:52:13.1393230 | +1:40:04.600390 | 40.3p | |||
104 | Stefan Warnqvist | Täby IS SK | 3:57:39.1425850 | +1:45:31.633010 | 39.3p | |||
105 | Tobias Engh | Väse SK | 3:57:51.1427070 | +1:45:43.634230 | 39.3p | |||
106 | Per Engh | Väse SK | 3:58:00.1427920 | +1:45:51.635080 | 39.3p | |||
107 | Thomas Florqvist | Karlstad | 3:59:29.1436870 | +1:47:21.644030 | 39.0p | |||
108 | Göran Glad | Härryda | 4:00:11.1441070 | +1:48:03.648230 | 38.9p | |||
109 | Fredrik Öhrn-sten | Karlstad | 4:02:47.1456650 | +1:50:39.663810 | 38.4p | |||
110 | Jhonny Lystad | Mellerud | 4:03:15.1459480 | +1:51:07.666640 | 38.3p | |||
111 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 4:12:13.1513260 | +2:00:05.720420 | 36.8p | |||
112 | Tomas Åberg | Karlstad | 4:12:18.1513710 | +2:00:09.720870 | 36.8p | |||
113 | Jonas Magnusson | Partille | 4:14:40.1527990 | +2:02:32.735150 | 36.4p | |||
114 | Gustaf Nordenskiöld | Stockholm | 4:14:44.1528310 | +2:02:35.735470 | 36.4p | |||
115 | Roger Thomasson | Torsby | 4:19:12.1555160 | +2:07:04.762320 | 35.7p | |||
116 | Tomas Vålvik | Sunne SLF | 4:22:57.1577650 | +2:10:49.784810 | 35.2p | |||
117 | Daniel Nygren | Karlstad | 4:33:43.1642270 | +2:21:35.849430 | 33.7p | |||
118 | Kalle Hjorth | Stockholm | 4:35:08.1650770 | +2:23:00.857930 | 33.5p | |||
119 | Gernot Giese | Germany | 4:37:28.1664720 | +2:25:19.871880 | 33.2p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin West | SK Bore | 1:20:51.485060 | |||||
2 | Michaela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 1:22:01.492030 | +1:09.6870 | ||||
3 | Thea Braneby | Sunne Slf | 1:31:27.548670 | +10:36.63510 | ||||
4 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 1:32:55.557480 | +12:04.72320 | ||||
5 | Karolina Strålin | Skövde | 1:36:14.577380 | +15:23.92220 | ||||
6 | Maja West | SK Bore | 1:38:28.590750 | +17:36.105590 | ||||
7 | Kristin Jansson | Jössefors IK | 1:51:54.671310 | +31:02.186150 | ||||
8 | Ing-marie Rönnbäck | Karlstad | 1:59:03.714210 | +38:11.229050 | ||||
9 | Kristine Duus | Norway | 2:06:43.760210 | +45:51.275050 | ||||
10 | Anna Lindahl | Nacka Värmdö | 2:14:46.808570 | +53:55.323410 | ||||
11 | Ida Johanne Salbu Holen | Grue Finnskog IL | 2:17:55.827440 | +57:03.342280 | ||||
12 | Anne Tove Lismoen | Norway | 2:45:12.991130 | +1:24:20.505970 | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:07:06.402510 | |||||
2 | Erik Bryne | Sunne Slf | 1:08:27.410610 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
3 | Edwin Franzén | IFK Mora SK | 1:13:28.440770 | +6:22.38160 | ||||
4 | Ole Dalsjö | Magnor UL | 1:15:26.452590 | +8:20.49980 | ||||
5 | Bjarne Lie | Grue IL | 1:18:00.467910 | +10:54.65300 | ||||
6 | Joakim Persson | Kils OK | 1:20:28.482730 | +13:22.80120 | ||||
7 | Joel Engström | Karlstad | 1:21:00.485950 | +13:54.83340 | ||||
8 | Ola Schjerpen Nyland | Nordbygda Ski | 1:21:28.488770 | +14:22.86160 | ||||
9 | Carl-anders Stefansson | Hagfors SF | 1:31:31.549060 | +24:25.146450 | ||||
10 | Martin Kvarnström | Kils OK | 1:35:41.574030 | +28:35.171420 | ||||
11 | Rolf Sandgren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:47:17.643630 | +40:11.241020 | ||||
12 | Erik Swedlund | Karlstad | 1:50:26.662560 | +43:20.259950 | ||||
13 | Stefan Jansson | Åmotfors IF | 1:51:54.671380 | +44:48.268770 | ||||
14 | Ingvar Ahlstrand | Sisu Forshaga SK | 1:52:34.675340 | +45:28.272730 | ||||
15 | Johan Jörnevik | Hammarö GF | 2:11:09.786860 | +1:04:03.384250 | ||||
16 | BO Jörnevik | Karlstad | 2:11:10.786940 | +1:04:04.384330 |