15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 36:57.221600 | 83.3p | |
2 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 39:32.237100 | +2:35.15400 | 77.9p |
3 | Glenn Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 41:14.247300 | +4:17.25600 | 74.6p |
4 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 49:00.293900 | +12:03.72200 | 62.8p |
5 | Piotr Mor | Vindeln | 53:51.323000 | +16:54.101300 | 57.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 30:27.182600 | 70.3p | |
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 33:42.202100 | +3:15.19400 | 63.5p |
3 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 34:27.206600 | +4:00.23900 | 62.2p |
4 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 35:46.214500 | +5:19.31800 | 59.9p |
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 38:28.230700 | +8:01.48000 | 55.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 31:04.186300 | 68.9p | |
2 | Ellinor Jakobsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 31:22.188100 | +18.1700 | 68.3p |
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 32:40.195900 | +1:36.9500 | 65.5p |
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:58.203700 | +2:54.17300 | 63.0p |
5 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 34:11.205000 | +3:07.18600 | 62.6p |
6 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 36:40.219900 | +5:36.33500 | 58.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 26:55.161400 | 79.5p | |
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 27:10.162900 | +15.1400 | 78.8p |
3 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 28:24.170300 | +1:29.8800 | 75.4p |
4 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 28:25.170400 | +1:30.8900 | 75.3p |
5 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 29:04.174300 | +2:09.12800 | 73.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 28:09.168800 | 76.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 14:45.88400 | ||
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 15:40.93900 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 16:44.100300 | +1:59.11800 | |
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:46.100500 | +2:01.12000 | |
5 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 16:51.101000 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 17:21.104000 | +2:36.15500 | |
7 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 17:27.104600 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | Jade Artaud | Sorsele SK | 17:29.104800 | +2:44.16300 | |
9 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 18:08.108700 | +3:23.20200 | |
10 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 18:37.111600 | +3:52.23100 | |
11 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 19:06.114500 | +4:21.26000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 12:53.77200 | ||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:24.80300 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 14:01.84000 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 14:04.84300 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:17.85600 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:10.90900 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 15:12.91100 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 15:43.94200 | +2:50.16900 | |
9 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 15:52.95100 | +2:59.17800 | |
10 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 16:01.96000 | +3:08.18700 | |
11 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 16:52.101100 | +3:59.23800 | |
12 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 18:45.112400 | +5:52.35100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:32.57100 | ||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:42.58100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:43.58200 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:48.58700 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:17.67600 | +1:45.10400 | |
7 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 11:23.68200 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 11:30.68900 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69600 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69600 | +2:05.12400 | |
12 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 12:05.72400 | +2:33.15200 | |
13 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:16.73500 | +2:44.16300 | |
14 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 12:35.75400 | +3:03.18200 | |
15 | Benjamin Waldemarson-brandt | Vännäs SK | 12:38.75700 | +3:06.18500 | |
16 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 12:44.76300 | +3:12.19100 | |
17 | Zeb Strömberg | Malå IF | 14:34.87300 | +5:02.30100 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 43:35.261400 | 49.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 30:07.180600 | 71.1p | |
2 | Anders Strömberg | Malå IF | 37:08.222700 | +7:01.42000 | 57.7p |