40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:46:47.1000600 | 64.3p | ||||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 3:12:02.1152100 | +25:15.151400 | 54.7p | |||
3 | Lisa Larson | Umeå | 3:24:30.1226900 | +37:43.226200 | 50.9p | |||
4 | Anna Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 3:24:54.1229300 | +38:07.228600 | 50.8p | |||
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:28:35.1251400 | +41:48.250700 | 49.8p | |||
6 | Maria Hellström | Skorpeds SK | 3:50:37.1383600 | +1:03:50.382900 | 44.5p | |||
7 | Sabinha Önnerlöv | IK Studenterna | 4:05:40.1473900 | +1:18:53.473200 | 41.5p | |||
8 | Frida Bylander | IK Studenterna | 4:23:27.1580600 | +1:36:40.579900 | 38.4p | |||
9 | Clara Kassman | 1life IF | 4:32:04.1632300 | +1:45:17.631600 | 37.1p | |||
10 | Annie Andersson | Karlskrona SOK | 4:53:03.1758200 | +2:06:16.757500 | 34.2p | |||
- | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronja Asplund | IFK Hällnäs | 4:21:58.1571700 | 38.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 3:28:02.1248100 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Susanna Jakobsson | Jakobstad | 4:15:29.1532800 | +47:27.284600 | 39.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 2:49:56.1019500 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:28:02.1248100 | +38:06.228500 | 50.0p | |||
3 | Maria Björkman | No Club | 3:31:04.1266300 | +41:08.246700 | 49.2p | |||
4 | Boel Sandström | Skellefteå XC | 3:33:32.1281100 | +43:36.261500 | 48.5p | |||
5 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 3:34:41.1288000 | +44:45.268400 | 48.2p | |||
6 | Gun Hassila | No Club | 3:34:43.1288200 | +44:47.268600 | 48.2p | |||
7 | Anne Ekström | No Club | 3:34:44.1288300 | +44:48.268700 | 48.2p | |||
8 | Barbro Molander | Jakobstad | 3:49:46.1378500 | +59:50.358900 | 44.7p | |||
9 | Susanne Sigfridsson | Röbäcks SK | 4:06:31.1479000 | +1:16:35.459400 | 41.4p | |||
10 | Ramona RÖNNHOLM | Lycksele IF | 5:29:51.1979000 | +2:39:55.959400 | 30.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlott Wållberg | Umedalens IF | 3:35:39.1293800 | 48.0p | ||||
2 | Lena Sundström | IK Studenterna | 3:58:16.1429500 | +22:37.135600 | 42.9p | |||
- | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lenita Bryntesson | Sockertoppen IF | 3:11:40.1149900 | 54.8p | ||||
2 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:47:51.1367000 | +36:11.217000 | 45.1p | |||
3 | Marie Omgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:37:37.1665600 | +1:25:57.515600 | 36.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:22:56.1217500 | 51.4p | ||||
2 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:02:58.1457700 | +40:02.240100 | 42.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gerd Kronqvist | Jakobstad | 4:08:55.1493400 | 40.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:15:51.815000 | 81.9p | ||||
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 2:15:56.815500 | +5.400 | 81.9p | |||
3 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 2:17:46.826500 | +1:55.11400 | 80.6p | |||
4 | Joel Bodén | Bike | 2:18:13.829200 | +2:22.14100 | 80.2p | |||
5 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 2:18:30.830900 | +2:39.15800 | 80.0p | |||
6 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 2:22:08.852700 | +6:17.37600 | 77.6p | |||
7 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:26:15.877400 | +10:24.62300 | 75.0p | |||
8 | Daniel Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 2:28:15.889400 | +12:24.74300 | 73.8p | |||
9 | Kristoffer Linder | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:28:29.890800 | +12:38.75700 | 73.7p | |||
9 | Simon Johansson | Vännäs SK | 2:28:29.890800 | +12:38.75700 | 73.7p | |||
11 | Magnus Lindfors | IK Studenterna | 2:28:34.891300 | +12:43.76200 | 73.6p | |||
12 | Erik Rydvall | Axa SC | 2:29:41.898000 | +13:50.82900 | 73.0p | |||
13 | Henrik Fors | IK Studenterna | 2:33:59.923800 | +18:08.108700 | 70.6p | |||
14 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:36:09.936800 | +20:18.121700 | 69.4p | |||
15 | Jörgen Danielsen | Oksskolten IL | 2:38:14.949300 | +22:23.134200 | 68.4p | |||
16 | Christofer Sjöström | 1life IF | 2:41:05.966400 | +25:14.151300 | 67.0p | |||
17 | Johan Spångberg | 1life IF | 2:41:58.971700 | +26:07.156600 | 66.5p | |||
18 | Johan Albertsson | IK Studenterna | 2:43:34.981300 | +27:43.166200 | 65.8p | |||
19 | Gunnar Hedin | Skogis IF | 2:45:54.995300 | +30:03.180200 | 64.7p | |||
20 | Erik Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 2:49:20.1015900 | +33:29.200800 | 63.2p | |||
21 | Simon Johansson | Nyåkers IK | 2:52:40.1035900 | +36:49.220800 | 61.8p | |||
22 | Viktor Bretting | Bike | 2:53:14.1039300 | +37:23.224200 | 61.5p | |||
23 | Jonas Danielsen | Oksskolten IL | 2:53:27.1040600 | +37:36.225500 | 61.4p | |||
24 | Jakob Odeblad | IFK Umeå | 2:53:29.1040800 | +37:38.225700 | 61.4p | |||
25 | Joel LINDGREN | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:53:43.1042200 | +37:52.227100 | 61.3p | |||
26 | Nils Lindberg | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:54:24.1046300 | +38:33.231200 | 61.1p | |||
27 | Emil ISAKSSON | Lycksele IF | 2:57:46.1066500 | +41:55.251400 | 59.7p | |||
28 | Simon Lindgren | Kalix SK | 3:06:23.1118200 | +50:32.303100 | 56.6p | |||
29 | Björn Erik Dragsten | Green Team | 3:07:14.1123300 | +51:23.308200 | 56.3p | |||
30 | Elias Karlsson | Liv Västerbotten | 3:17:07.1182600 | +1:01:16.367500 | 53.1p | |||
31 | Filip Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:21:40.1209900 | +1:05:49.394800 | 51.7p | |||
32 | Andreas Brink | Försvarets Sk | 3:27:24.1244300 | +1:11:33.429200 | 50.1p | |||
33 | Adam Persson | Åsele IK | 3:28:27.1250600 | +1:12:36.435500 | 49.9p | |||
34 | Alfred Holmgren | SWE | 3:38:39.1311800 | +1:22:48.496700 | 47.3p | |||
35 | Kim Westin | Bollsta IK | 3:46:40.1359900 | +1:30:49.544800 | 45.4p | |||
36 | Isak Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 3:49:11.1375000 | +1:33:20.559900 | 44.8p | |||
37 | Fredrik Carlsson | Täfteå IK | 3:49:48.1378700 | +1:33:57.563600 | 44.7p | |||
38 | Erik Hellström | Skorpeds SK | 3:50:35.1383400 | +1:34:44.568300 | 44.5p | |||
39 | Martin Sundberg | Skorpeds SK | 3:52:45.1396400 | +1:36:54.581300 | 44.1p | |||
40 | Daniel TYRSING | IK Studenterna | 3:52:52.1397100 | +1:37:01.582000 | 44.1p | |||
41 | Tobias Lundmark | Skellefteå SK | 3:52:53.1397200 | +1:37:02.582100 | 44.0p | |||
42 | Karl-johan Vannmoun | 7-Mila SK | 3:53:38.1401700 | +1:37:47.586600 | 43.9p | |||
43 | Kristoffer Genlund | Anundsjö IF | 4:01:21.1448000 | +1:45:30.632900 | 42.3p | |||
44 | Marcus Häggström | Umeå | 4:03:24.1460300 | +1:47:33.645200 | 41.9p | |||
45 | Balder BERGSTRÖM | Täfteå IK | 4:05:01.1470000 | +1:49:10.654900 | 41.6p | |||
46 | Jeff Viksten | Axa SC | 4:12:06.1512500 | +1:56:15.697400 | 40.4p | |||
47 | Petri Norgård | IK Stern | 4:12:44.1516300 | +1:56:53.701200 | 40.2p | |||
48 | Andreas Arvidsson | Skorpeds SK | 4:22:56.1577500 | +2:07:05.762400 | 38.5p | |||
49 | Johan Genlund | Anundsjö IF | 4:31:01.1626000 | +2:15:10.810900 | 37.3p | |||
50 | Marcel Mukdad | Karlskrona SOK | 4:53:02.1758100 | +2:37:11.943000 | 34.2p | |||
- | Peter Westin | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Gustav Bengtsson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emil Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Robin Still | Finland | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Erik Bonnedahl | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jesper Spjuth | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Henning Sundström | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:22:05.852400 | 77.6p | ||||
2 | Thomas Michaelsen | Crash n Burn | 2:34:00.923900 | +11:55.71400 | 70.6p | |||
3 | Hans Sjöberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:34:41.928000 | +12:36.75500 | 70.2p | |||
4 | Stefan Lindgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:41:50.970900 | +19:45.118400 | 66.6p | |||
5 | Patrik Byström | 1life IF | 2:43:14.979300 | +21:09.126800 | 65.9p | |||
6 | Peter Öbrand | Lycksele IF | 2:46:23.998200 | +24:18.145700 | 64.5p | |||
7 | Anders Wijk | Umeå | 2:53:11.1039000 | +31:06.186500 | 61.6p | |||
8 | David Forsberg | Milslukarna XC | 2:53:56.1043500 | +31:51.191000 | 61.3p | |||
9 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:54:08.1044700 | +32:03.192200 | 61.2p | |||
10 | Stefan Lejon | IFK Umeå | 2:58:27.1070600 | +36:22.218100 | 59.5p | |||
11 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 3:01:04.1086300 | +38:59.233800 | 58.5p | |||
12 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 3:03:30.1100900 | +41:25.248400 | 57.6p | |||
13 | Jonas Eilertsen | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:08:42.1132100 | +46:37.279600 | 55.8p | |||
14 | Pehr Lundberg | Axa SC | 3:13:16.1159500 | +51:11.307000 | 54.3p | |||
15 | Michael Sjökvist | Vårby IK | 3:15:15.1171400 | +53:10.318900 | 53.7p | |||
16 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele IF | 3:16:08.1176700 | +54:03.324200 | 53.4p | |||
17 | Erik Haglund | IFK Umeå | 3:17:24.1184300 | +55:19.331800 | 53.0p | |||
18 | Simon Lundström | Umeå | 3:25:30.1232900 | +1:03:25.380400 | 50.7p | |||
19 | David Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:36:31.1299000 | +1:14:26.446500 | 47.8p | |||
20 | Jimmy El-jaleb | Åsele IK | 3:37:20.1303900 | +1:15:15.451400 | 47.6p | |||
21 | Ola Fängmark | IFK Umeå | 3:52:27.1394600 | +1:30:22.542100 | 44.1p | |||
22 | Rickard Nordin | Eksjö SOK | 4:07:20.1483900 | +1:45:15.631400 | 41.2p | |||
23 | Christophr Augustsson | No Club | 4:44:09.1704800 | +2:22:04.852300 | 35.4p | |||
24 | Daniel Fajers | Axa SC | 4:44:11.1705000 | +2:22:06.852500 | 35.4p | |||
- | Robert Lundkvist | Bygdsiljum SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Olov Persson | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anders Nordlander | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 2:27:49.886800 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Joakim Lessmann | Umeå Holmsund SK | 2:38:26.950500 | +10:37.63600 | 68.3p | |||
3 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vårby IK | 2:42:13.973200 | +14:24.86300 | 66.4p | |||
4 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 2:44:34.987300 | +16:45.100400 | 65.3p | |||
5 | Lars Sjöström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:55:35.1053400 | +27:46.166500 | 60.6p | |||
6 | Olof Thelberg | IK Studenterna | 2:59:17.1075600 | +31:28.188700 | 59.2p | |||
7 | Andreas Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 3:11:22.1148100 | +43:33.261200 | 54.9p | |||
8 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 3:11:44.1150300 | +43:55.263400 | 54.8p | |||
9 | Dan Billingham | IFK Umeå | 3:15:12.1171100 | +47:23.284200 | 53.7p | |||
10 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:23:32.1221100 | +55:43.334200 | 51.2p | |||
11 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 3:25:08.1230700 | +57:19.343800 | 50.8p | |||
12 | Thomas Bandling | No Club | 3:49:25.1376400 | +1:21:36.489500 | 44.8p | |||
13 | Magnus Sjökvist | Axa SC | 4:05:05.1470400 | +1:37:16.583500 | 41.6p | |||
14 | Robert Ylipää | IFK Umeå | 4:17:42.1546100 | +1:49:53.659200 | 39.4p | |||
- | Magnus Röjlind | Malmbergets AIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Karl-Magnus Sjöström | Bike | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:26:12.877100 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:36:09.936800 | +9:57.59600 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:38:11.949000 | +11:59.71800 | 68.4p | |||
4 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:42.1000100 | +20:30.122900 | 64.3p | |||
5 | Anders Näström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:49:49.1018800 | +23:37.141600 | 63.0p | |||
6 | Mats Wiklund | 1life IF | 2:50:48.1024700 | +24:36.147500 | 62.6p | |||
7 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:50:54.1025300 | +24:42.148100 | 62.5p | |||
8 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:53:10.1038900 | +26:58.161700 | 61.6p | |||
9 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:58:29.1070800 | +32:17.193600 | 59.5p | |||
10 | Peter Vinnervik | Axa SC | 2:58:30.1070900 | +32:18.193700 | 59.5p | |||
11 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:58:33.1071200 | +32:21.194000 | 59.4p | |||
12 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:06:21.1118000 | +40:09.240800 | 56.6p | |||
13 | Tomas Holm | Umeå | 3:10:12.1141100 | +44:00.263900 | 55.3p | |||
14 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 3:21:51.1211000 | +55:39.333800 | 51.7p | |||
15 | Tord Nilsson | Bastuträsk | 3:27:04.1242300 | +1:00:52.365100 | 50.2p | |||
16 | Kenny RÖNNHOLM | Lycksele IF | 3:55:08.1410700 | +1:28:56.533500 | 43.6p | |||
17 | Erik C Nordlund | IK Studenterna | 4:05:06.1470500 | +1:38:54.593300 | 41.6p | |||
18 | Peter Saari | Umedalens IF | 4:24:41.1588000 | +1:58:29.710800 | 38.3p | |||
- | Peter Nilsson | 7-Mila SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Roberth Forsgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:34:42.928100 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Nyström | SK Fart | 2:41:58.971700 | +7:16.43500 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:47:01.1002000 | +12:19.73800 | 64.2p | |||
4 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:49:56.1019500 | +15:14.91300 | 62.9p | |||
5 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:51:19.1027800 | +16:37.99600 | 62.3p | |||
6 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:52:48.1036700 | +18:06.108500 | 61.7p | |||
7 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:55:18.1051700 | +20:36.123500 | 60.7p | |||
8 | Mattias Hedlund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:11:54.1151300 | +37:12.223100 | 54.7p | |||
9 | Lars Fredriksson | OF Bygg | 3:15:19.1171800 | +40:37.243600 | 53.7p | |||
10 | Mats Warensjö | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:20:55.1205400 | +46:13.277200 | 52.0p | |||
11 | Hans Rimbe | Spirit IF | 3:47:56.1367500 | +1:13:14.439300 | 45.1p | |||
- | Fredrik Lejon | Vännäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Gunnar ÖLUND | Skellefteå XC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:42:19.973800 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Patrik Still | Finland | 2:44:00.983900 | +1:41.10000 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:48:08.1008700 | +5:49.34800 | 63.7p | |||
4 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:51:11.1027000 | +8:52.53100 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Per-erik Grahn | 7-Mila SK | 3:12:00.1151900 | +29:41.178000 | 54.7p | |||
6 | Stefan Skrabb | No Club | 3:22:58.1217700 | +40:39.243800 | 51.4p | |||
7 | Tore Klingberg | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:28:01.1248000 | +45:42.274100 | 50.0p | |||
8 | Mats Karlsson | Byske SK | 3:28:33.1251200 | +46:14.277300 | 49.8p | |||
9 | Jerker Olsson | Volvo IF | 3:52:51.1397000 | +1:10:32.423100 | 44.1p | |||
- | Mikael Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Peter Andersson | Team s | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:26.992500 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Martin Strand | No Club | 3:47:34.1365300 | +1:02:08.372700 | 45.2p | |||
3 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:52:29.1394800 | +1:07:03.402200 | 44.1p | |||
4 | Mats Persson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:03:55.1823400 | +2:18:29.830800 | 32.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:51:04.1026300 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Jan Danielsen | Team s | 3:05:48.1114700 | +14:44.88300 | 56.8p | |||
3 | Leif Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 3:24:57.1229600 | +33:53.203200 | 50.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:17:21.1184000 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Ernst Brändström | Röbäcks SK | 3:58:42.1432100 | +41:21.248000 | 42.9p | |||
- | Kenneth Axelsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:33:16.1639500 | 36.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna SÖDERLIND | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:22:55.1217400 | 51.4p | ||||
2 | Josefine Eresund Tuoremaa | IK Studenterna | 3:30:15.1261400 | +7:20.43900 | 49.4p | |||
3 | Molly Sjöstam | Umedalens IF | 3:49:39.1377800 | +26:44.160300 | 44.7p | |||
4 | Helena Drugge | 7-Mila SK | 3:55:05.1410400 | +32:10.192900 | 43.6p | |||
5 | Alexandra Björnebäck | IK Studenterna | 3:59:53.1439200 | +36:58.221700 | 42.6p | |||
6 | Nathalie Karlsson | IK Studenterna | 4:04:10.1464900 | +41:15.247400 | 41.8p | |||
7 | Frida Brattlöf | IK Studenterna | 4:13:41.1522000 | +50:46.304500 | 40.1p | |||
8 | Karoline Österholm | Axa SC | 4:21:17.1567600 | +58:22.350100 | 38.8p | |||
9 | Kristina Vestman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:22:52.1577100 | +59:57.359600 | 38.5p | |||
10 | Cecilia Sandén | IFK Umeå | 4:26:26.1598500 | +1:03:31.381000 | 38.0p | |||
11 | Malin Falk | Bjurholms IF | 4:27:58.1607700 | +1:05:03.390200 | 37.7p | |||
12 | Ingrid Sandberg | Röbäcks SK | 4:31:17.1627600 | +1:08:22.410100 | 37.2p | |||
13 | Michaela Björnebäck | SWE | 4:31:19.1627800 | +1:08:24.410300 | 37.2p | |||
14 | Maja Palm | Axa SC | 4:31:20.1627900 | +1:08:25.410400 | 37.2p | |||
15 | Sandra Gauffin | IFK Umeå | 4:32:26.1634500 | +1:09:31.417000 | 37.1p | |||
16 | Lina Jonsson | Gräsmyr IK | 4:33:24.1640300 | +1:10:29.422800 | 36.9p | |||
17 | Anna Westman | Gräsmyr IK | 4:33:25.1640400 | +1:10:30.422900 | 36.9p | |||
18 | Kristina Nilsson | SWE | 4:36:21.1658000 | +1:13:26.440500 | 36.5p | |||
19 | Cecilia Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 4:36:29.1658800 | +1:13:34.441300 | 36.5p | |||
20 | Lovisa Burström | IK Studenterna | 4:38:23.1670200 | +1:15:28.452700 | 36.2p | |||
21 | Julia Nilsson | Axa SC | 4:42:56.1697500 | +1:20:01.480000 | 35.6p | |||
22 | Emma Lysholm | Bodens SK | 4:59:59.1799800 | +1:37:04.582300 | 33.4p | |||
23 | Cecilia Backlund | Hörnefors IF | 5:14:23.1886200 | +1:51:28.668700 | 31.7p | |||
- | Anna DE Jong | IK Studenterna | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anna Agestam | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Therese Kallin | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Veronica Byström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Hanna Wirström | Sunds OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Nilsson | No Club | 2:41:50.970900 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Jonatan Pantzare | Axa SC | 2:45:44.994300 | +3:54.23300 | 64.8p | |||
3 | Fredrik Jonsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:46:41.1000000 | +4:51.29000 | 64.3p | |||
4 | Fredrik Östlund | Axa SC | 2:58:23.1070200 | +16:33.99200 | 59.5p | |||
5 | Rasmus SJÖLUND | IK Studenterna | 3:02:31.1095000 | +20:41.124000 | 58.0p | |||
6 | Jan-anders Karlsson | 1life IF | 3:06:40.1119900 | +24:50.148900 | 56.5p | |||
7 | Hans Erik Edstrand | 1life IF | 3:11:48.1150700 | +29:58.179700 | 54.8p | |||
8 | Mattias Nilsson | IK Studenterna | 3:12:27.1154600 | +30:37.183600 | 54.6p | |||
9 | Markus Rosenius | Burträsk SK | 3:15:20.1171900 | +33:30.200900 | 53.6p | |||
10 | Erik Isberg | Axa SC | 3:15:47.1174600 | +33:57.203600 | 53.5p | |||
11 | Fredrik Fransson | Fredrika IK | 3:16:30.1178900 | +34:40.207900 | 53.3p | |||
12 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 3:19:02.1194100 | +37:12.223100 | 52.5p | |||
13 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 3:21:07.1206600 | +39:17.235600 | 51.9p | |||
14 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 3:22:43.1216200 | +40:53.245200 | 51.4p | |||
15 | Martin Gidlund | Örnsköldsvik | 3:22:53.1217200 | +41:03.246200 | 51.4p | |||
16 | David Öhman | Axa SC | 3:25:10.1230900 | +43:20.259900 | 50.7p | |||
17 | Emil ELIASSON | 7-Mila SK | 3:26:34.1239300 | +44:44.268300 | 50.4p | |||
18 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 3:26:36.1239500 | +44:46.268500 | 50.4p | |||
19 | Torbjörn Westerlund | Nordingrå SK | 3:26:38.1239700 | +44:48.268700 | 50.3p | |||
20 | Oscar Lindfors | Skellefteå SK | 3:28:05.1248400 | +46:15.277400 | 49.9p | |||
21 | Magnus Lindh | Kasamarks IF | 3:29:13.1255200 | +47:23.284200 | 49.6p | |||
22 | Simon Andersson | Öre-Långsele IF | 3:29:40.1257900 | +47:50.286900 | 49.5p | |||
23 | Magnus Häggström | Axa SC | 3:30:17.1261600 | +48:27.290600 | 49.4p | |||
24 | William Agestedt | Umara SC | 3:31:46.1270500 | +49:56.299500 | 49.0p | |||
25 | Joakim Johansson | Sävar IK | 3:32:45.1276400 | +50:55.305400 | 48.7p | |||
25 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 3:32:45.1276400 | +50:55.305400 | 48.7p | |||
27 | Fredrik Jonsson | Trelångsele IF | 3:32:50.1276900 | +51:00.305900 | 48.7p | |||
28 | Christian JOHANSSON | Lycksele IF | 3:35:03.1290200 | +53:13.319200 | 48.1p | |||
29 | Kenny Jakobsson | Axa SC | 3:35:10.1290900 | +53:20.319900 | 48.1p | |||
30 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 3:35:52.1295100 | +54:02.324100 | 47.9p | |||
31 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 3:36:16.1297500 | +54:26.326500 | 47.8p | |||
32 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 3:39:11.1315000 | +57:21.344000 | 47.1p | |||
33 | Gustav Karsten | IK Studenterna | 3:41:14.1327300 | +59:24.356300 | 46.6p | |||
34 | David Nordin | Axa SC | 3:42:41.1336000 | +1:00:51.365000 | 46.3p | |||
35 | Anders Ringsell | Axa SC | 3:46:02.1356100 | +1:04:12.385100 | 45.5p | |||
36 | Bengt Fredrik Sjölander | IFK Umeå | 3:47:39.1365800 | +1:05:49.394800 | 45.2p | |||
37 | Henrik JONSSON | Agnäs IK | 3:47:55.1367400 | +1:06:05.396400 | 45.1p | |||
38 | Martin Oskarsson | Axa SC | 3:47:57.1367600 | +1:06:07.396600 | 45.1p | |||
39 | Stefan Sjöstam | Strycksele IF | 3:49:41.1378000 | +1:07:51.407000 | 44.7p | |||
40 | Karl Johan Krekula | IFK Tärendö | 3:50:12.1381100 | +1:08:22.410100 | 44.6p | |||
41 | Markus Nygårdh | Axa SC | 3:50:28.1382700 | +1:08:38.411700 | 44.6p | |||
42 | Johan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 3:52:27.1394600 | +1:10:37.423600 | 44.1p | |||
43 | Nicklas Augustsson | Axa SC | 3:55:36.1413500 | +1:13:46.442500 | 43.5p | |||
44 | Christoffer Lundström | Axa SC | 3:58:05.1428400 | +1:16:15.457400 | 43.0p | |||
45 | Ludvig Edvardsson | Umeå | 3:58:30.1430900 | +1:16:40.459900 | 42.9p | |||
45 | Jonas Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:58:30.1430900 | +1:16:40.459900 | 42.9p | |||
47 | Richard Gustafsson | Lycksele IF | 3:58:34.1431300 | +1:16:44.460300 | 42.9p | |||
48 | Fredric Genberg | Axa SC | 3:59:19.1435800 | +1:17:29.464800 | 42.7p | |||
49 | Johan Berggren | Axa SC | 4:01:06.1446500 | +1:19:16.475500 | 42.4p | |||
50 | Aksel Lundgren | Sävar IK | 4:01:08.1446700 | +1:19:18.475700 | 42.4p | |||
51 | Niklas Vallin | IFK Umeå | 4:05:03.1470200 | +1:23:13.499200 | 41.6p | |||
52 | Sadreddin Behzadmehr | IK Studenterna | 4:05:39.1473800 | +1:23:49.502800 | 41.5p | |||
53 | Olov Sandberg | Axa SC | 4:06:29.1478800 | +1:24:39.507800 | 41.4p | |||
54 | Mattias Andersson | IFK Umeå | 4:07:40.1485900 | +1:25:50.514900 | 41.1p | |||
55 | Gunell Herbert | IK Studenterna | 4:08:51.1493000 | +1:27:01.522000 | 40.9p | |||
56 | Niklas TJÄRNBERG | Axa SC | 4:09:43.1498200 | +1:27:53.527200 | 40.8p | |||
57 | Patrik Södergren | Axa SC | 4:16:34.1539300 | +1:34:44.568300 | 39.6p | |||
58 | Simon Gustafsson | Byske SK | 4:19:53.1559200 | +1:38:03.588200 | 39.0p | |||
59 | Per-EM Enhsson | Bjurholms IF | 4:28:09.1608800 | +1:46:19.637800 | 37.7p | |||
60 | Rickard Jonsson | IF Berguven | 4:31:19.1627800 | +1:49:29.656800 | 37.2p | |||
61 | Thomas Hagberg | Bike | 4:31:40.1629900 | +1:49:50.658900 | 37.2p | |||
62 | Erik Lindgren | Umeå | 4:44:00.1703900 | +2:02:10.732900 | 35.4p | |||
63 | Lars-göran Sten | Obbola IK | 4:47:25.1724400 | +2:05:35.753400 | 35.0p | |||
64 | Håkan Appelblad | Umedalens IF | 4:49:49.1738800 | +2:07:59.767800 | 34.6p | |||
65 | Mikael Ödling | Axa SC | 4:56:07.1776600 | +2:14:17.805600 | 33.8p | |||
66 | Fredrik Lidén | Försvarets Sk | 5:35:43.2014200 | +2:53:53.1043200 | 29.6p | |||
- | Pelle Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Tobias Gustafsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Tomas Hernestål | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Filip Sundberg | Ersboda SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Sebastian HEINO | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Patrik Svedberg | Björna IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Filip Agestedt | Gräsmyr IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Andreas Gunnarsson | Gräsmyr IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jan Appelblad | Umedalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Krister Granberg | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 1:30:19.541800 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:33:20.559900 | +3:01.18000 | 50.6p | |||
3 | Ting Odlander-nilsson | SWE | 1:41:08.606700 | +10:49.64800 | 46.7p | |||
4 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 1:41:11.607000 | +10:52.65100 | 46.7p | |||
5 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:41:57.611600 | +11:38.69700 | 46.4p | |||
6 | Angelica Andersson | Umeå | 2:03:01.738000 | +32:42.196100 | 38.4p | |||
7 | Cecilia Tiger | Lycksele IF | 2:06:25.758400 | +36:06.216500 | 37.4p | |||
8 | Annika MANNI | Umedalens IF | 2:09:14.775300 | +38:55.233400 | 36.6p | |||
9 | Nina Stenman | Jakobstad | 2:14:20.805900 | +44:01.264000 | 35.2p | |||
10 | Åsa Karlsson-Perez | No Club | 2:16:00.815900 | +45:41.274000 | 34.8p | |||
11 | Malin Nystedt | Lycksele IF | 2:18:09.828800 | +47:50.286900 | 34.2p | |||
12 | Britta Strand | No Club | 2:18:43.832200 | +48:24.290300 | 34.1p | |||
13 | Ingmari Bergkvist | IFK Umeå | 2:30:43.904200 | +1:00:24.362300 | 31.4p | |||
14 | Lena Nygård | Umeå | 2:33:56.923500 | +1:03:37.381600 | 30.7p | |||
15 | Gudrun Johansson | Umeå | 2:33:57.923600 | +1:03:38.381700 | 30.7p | |||
16 | Linda Sandqvist | Sorsele SK | 2:35:08.930700 | +1:04:49.388800 | 30.5p | |||
17 | Gun-marie Johansson | Umeå | 2:45:00.989900 | +1:14:41.448000 | 28.6p | |||
18 | Wilma Tiger | Lycksele IF | 3:03:24.1100300 | +1:33:05.558400 | 25.8p | |||
- | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:14:24.446300 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 1:41:14.607300 | +26:50.160900 | 46.7p | |||
3 | Kenneth Jacobsson | IFK Umeå | 1:41:16.607500 | +26:52.161100 | 46.7p | |||
4 | Jonas Forssell | IFK Hällnäs | 2:21:51.851000 | +1:07:27.404600 | 33.3p | |||
5 | Peter Wallin | IK Studenterna | 2:50:08.1020700 | +1:35:44.574300 | 27.8p | |||
5 | Bjerre Ljungberg | No Club | 2:50:08.1020700 | +1:35:44.574300 | 27.8p | |||
- | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Fries | Umeå OK | 1:16:13.457200 |