44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Klintberg | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:20:06.840500 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs SK | 2:23:46.862500 | +3:40.21900 | 76.8p | |||
3 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:25:29.872800 | +5:23.32200 | 75.7p | |||
4 | Martin Alvengren | Umara SC | 2:26:21.878000 | +6:15.37400 | 75.2p | |||
5 | Martin Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:26:24.878300 | +6:18.37700 | 75.2p | |||
6 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 2:30:18.901700 | +10:12.61100 | 72.9p | |||
7 | John Andersson Gull | Storvreta IK | 2:31:10.906900 | +11:04.66300 | 72.4p | |||
8 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:32:00.911900 | +11:54.71300 | 71.9p | |||
9 | Linus Jansson | Häverödals SK | 2:37:42.946100 | +17:36.105500 | 68.8p | |||
10 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:40:45.964400 | +20:39.123800 | 67.3p | |||
11 | Jacob Matses | Dala-Järna IK | 2:41:23.968200 | +21:17.127600 | 67.0p | |||
12 | Daniel Westlund | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:41:33.969200 | +21:27.128600 | 66.9p | |||
13 | Jacob Westling | Grycksbo IF OK | 2:42:30.974900 | +22:24.134300 | 66.5p | |||
14 | Anders Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:44:57.989600 | +24:51.149000 | 65.3p | |||
15 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:45:12.991100 | +25:06.150500 | 65.2p | |||
16 | Oskar Nordlander | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:46:19.997800 | +26:13.157200 | 64.7p | |||
17 | Anton Gustafsson | Forsmarks IF | 2:47:23.1004200 | +27:17.163600 | 64.2p | |||
18 | Fabian Karlsson | OK Klyftamo | 2:47:58.1007700 | +27:52.167100 | 64.0p | |||
19 | Richard Johansson | Bålsta SK | 2:48:05.1008400 | +27:59.167800 | 63.9p | |||
20 | Johannes Gårdh | Sockertoppen IF | 2:49:59.1019800 | +29:53.179200 | 63.1p | |||
21 | Oskar Johnels | Bålsta SK | 2:51:50.1030900 | +31:44.190300 | 62.3p | |||
22 | Rickard Uske | Bålsta SK | 2:51:52.1031100 | +31:46.190500 | 62.3p | |||
23 | Vilgot ÖSTERLUND | IFK Umeå | 2:51:54.1031300 | +31:48.190700 | 62.3p | |||
24 | Ronnie Branteström | IK Rex | 2:56:58.1061700 | +36:52.221100 | 60.2p | |||
25 | Anders Eriksson | Järlåsa IF | 2:58:02.1068100 | +37:56.227500 | 59.8p | |||
26 | Henrik Hagström | Ufk | 3:02:41.1096000 | +42:35.255400 | 58.0p | |||
27 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 3:03:29.1100800 | +43:23.260200 | 57.7p | |||
28 | Victor Fredriksson | Grava SK | 3:08:39.1131800 | +48:33.291200 | 55.9p | |||
29 | Eric Johansson | Östervåla IF | 3:13:20.1159900 | +53:14.319300 | 54.4p | |||
30 | Jonathan Andersson | Kexholms SK | 3:17:01.1182000 | +56:55.341400 | 53.2p | |||
31 | Patrik Käll | IK Rex | 3:18:43.1192200 | +58:37.351600 | 52.7p | |||
32 | Fabian Persson | Umara SC | 3:24:07.1224600 | +1:04:01.384000 | 51.1p | |||
33 | Marcus Svedare | IK Rex | 3:24:10.1224900 | +1:04:04.384300 | 51.1p | |||
34 | Johan Ohlström | IK Rex | 3:24:58.1229700 | +1:04:52.389100 | 50.9p | |||
35 | Oskar Hoffmann | Bålsta SK | 3:33:51.1283000 | +1:13:45.442400 | 48.5p | |||
36 | Mikael Berggren Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 3:44:06.1344500 | +1:24:00.503900 | 46.1p | |||
37 | Johan Lindbäck | Ufk | 3:45:39.1353800 | +1:25:33.513200 | 45.7p | |||
38 | Oliver Sparrings | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:13:20.1519900 | +1:53:14.679300 | 40.2p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:24:43.868200 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:40:03.960200 | +15:20.91900 | 67.7p | |||
3 | David Starck | OK Roslagen | 2:47:51.1007000 | +23:08.138700 | 64.0p | |||
4 | Micke Norrestam | Östervåla IF | 2:50:29.1022800 | +25:46.154500 | 62.9p | |||
5 | Per Eklund | IK Rex | 2:51:27.1028600 | +26:44.160300 | 62.4p | |||
6 | Lars Pettersson | OK Linné | 2:56:49.1060800 | +32:06.192500 | 60.3p | |||
7 | Joel Midemalm | Axa SC | 3:00:51.1085000 | +36:08.216700 | 58.7p | |||
8 | Mattias Pettersson | Gimo IF SK | 3:02:34.1095300 | +37:51.227000 | 58.1p | |||
9 | Mats Rodin | Vallsta SK | 3:06:57.1121600 | +42:14.253300 | 56.5p | |||
10 | Dawid Stenlund | Ufk | 3:07:21.1124000 | +42:38.255700 | 56.4p | |||
11 | Andreas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 3:11:40.1149900 | +46:57.281600 | 54.9p | |||
12 | Erik Stridh | Ufk | 3:14:13.1165200 | +49:30.296900 | 54.1p | |||
13 | Andreas Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 3:14:13.1165200 | +49:30.296900 | 54.1p | |||
14 | Magnus Lovenvall | Täby IS SK | 3:25:35.1233400 | +1:00:52.365100 | 50.7p | |||
15 | Anders Tväråna | OK Linné | 3:25:38.1233700 | +1:00:55.365400 | 50.7p | |||
16 | Burc Gürler | Axa SC | 4:50:31.1743000 | +2:25:48.874700 | 34.6p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:31:51.911000 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 2:34:06.924500 | +2:15.13400 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Antti Karonen | Storvreta IK | 2:36:42.940100 | +4:51.29000 | 69.4p | |||
4 | Johan Jakobsson | Vassunda IF | 2:36:46.940500 | +4:55.29400 | 69.3p | |||
5 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 2:37:18.943700 | +5:27.32600 | 69.0p | |||
6 | Stefan Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 2:40:06.960500 | +8:15.49400 | 67.6p | |||
7 | Björn Waldebäck | Mälarö SOK | 2:48:00.1007900 | +16:09.96800 | 63.9p | |||
8 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:58:01.1068000 | +26:10.156900 | 59.8p | |||
9 | Håkan Nord | Ufk | 2:59:03.1074200 | +27:12.163100 | 59.4p | |||
10 | Patrik Lundberg | Roslagsbro IF | 3:05:11.1111000 | +33:20.199900 | 57.1p | |||
11 | Anders Edvinsson | Storvreta IK | 3:06:58.1121700 | +35:07.210600 | 56.5p | |||
12 | Mattias Wulff | Axa SC | 3:12:35.1155400 | +40:44.244300 | 54.6p | |||
13 | Michael Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:13:35.1161400 | +41:44.250300 | 54.3p | |||
14 | Ulf Axelsson | Axa SC | 3:20:36.1203500 | +48:45.292400 | 52.2p | |||
15 | Kenneth Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 3:22:58.1217700 | +51:07.306600 | 51.5p | |||
16 | Jarmo Rantakokko | Storvreta IK | 3:27:29.1244800 | +55:38.333700 | 50.2p | |||
17 | Magnus Ström | Ufk | 3:33:38.1281700 | +1:01:47.370600 | 48.6p | |||
18 | Jonas Svensson | Gimo IF SK | 3:55:18.1411700 | +1:23:27.500600 | 43.6p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Mickels | Bålsta SK | 2:50:25.1022400 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Birger Edvinsson | Ufk | 2:51:26.1028500 | +1:01.6000 | 62.5p | |||
3 | Bo-Erik Söderlund | IF Åland | 2:59:20.1075900 | +8:55.53400 | 59.3p | |||
4 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 2:59:53.1079200 | +9:28.56700 | 59.1p | |||
5 | Per Eliasson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:02:15.1093400 | +11:50.70900 | 58.2p | |||
6 | Sven Andersson | Enköpings Aif | 3:05:41.1114000 | +15:16.91500 | 57.0p | |||
7 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 3:14:47.1168600 | +24:22.146100 | 53.9p | |||
8 | Karl Eriksson | Enköpings Aif | 3:16:10.1176900 | +25:45.154400 | 53.5p | |||
9 | Leif Harrå | Vassunda IF | 3:20:25.1202400 | +30:00.179900 | 52.2p | |||
10 | Hans Furuland | IF Thor | 3:20:35.1203400 | +30:10.180900 | 52.2p | |||
11 | Stefan Andersson | Ufk | 3:30:52.1265100 | +40:27.242600 | 49.3p | |||
12 | Sören Eriksson | IK Hinden | 3:31:32.1269100 | +41:07.246600 | 49.1p | |||
13 | Per Ingemarsson | Östhammar | 3:35:59.1295800 | +45:34.273300 | 48.0p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 3:23:20.1219900 | 51.4p | ||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:04:17.745600 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Elin Sjölander | Gimo IF SK | 2:10:47.784600 | +6:30.38900 | 63.6p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Carola Eriksson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:56:48.700700 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Sara Johansson | OK Linné | 2:04:45.748400 | +7:57.47600 | 66.7p | |||
3 | Christina Eklund | IK Rex | 2:26:48.880700 | +30:00.179900 | 56.6p | |||
4 | Mikaela Andric Blom | Storvreta IK | 2:27:22.884100 | +30:34.183300 | 56.4p | |||
5 | Sofie Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 2:34:31.927000 | +37:43.226200 | 53.8p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:58:31.711000 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Petra Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:07:37.765600 | +9:06.54500 | 65.2p | |||
3 | Maria Green | Preem IF | 2:11:48.790700 | +13:17.79600 | 63.1p | |||
4 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 2:15:47.814600 | +17:16.103500 | 61.2p | |||
5 | Linda Björnström Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 2:21:31.849000 | +23:00.137900 | 58.8p | |||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 2:20:03.840200 | 59.4p | ||||
2 | Diana Mickels | Bålsta SK | 2:24:32.867100 | +4:29.26800 | 57.5p | |||
3 | Synnöve Carlsson | Ufk | 2:37:15.943400 | +17:12.103100 | 52.9p |