15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 53:23.320200 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 37:09.222800 | 66.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 29:46.178500 | 82.4p | |
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 31:17.187600 | 78.4p | |
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 31:29.188800 | 77.9p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 26:05.156400 | ||
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:45.172400 | ||
3 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 31:33.189200 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 24:28.146700 | 70.9p | |
2 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:43.148200 | 70.2p | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 26:03.156200 | 66.6p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 22:15.133400 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 23:21.140000 | ||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 25:16.151500 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jani Nousiainen | IFK Umeå | 23:39.141800 | 73.4p | |
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 25:07.150600 | 69.1p | |
3 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 26:38.159700 | 65.2p | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 20:11.121000 | ||
2 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 20:25.122400 | ||
3 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 20:54.125300 | ||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 16:08.96700 | ||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 16:20.97900 | ||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 16:23.98200 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 13:20.79900 | ||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:35.81400 | ||
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 14:11.85000 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 12:18.73700 | ||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 12:23.74200 | ||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 12:29.74800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 9:46.58500 | ||
2 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 11:00.65900 | ||
3 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 11:01.66000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 9:37.57600 | ||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 9:54.59300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | ||
3 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:01.42000 | ||
2 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 7:48.46700 | ||
3 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48100 |