10km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Marc Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 35:36.213500 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Ergo Gelder | Finland | 28:07.168600 | |||||
2 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 28:47.172600 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 29:48.178700 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 18:20.109900 | |||||
2 | Josefin Ek | Kalix SK | 18:59.113800 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 19:35.117400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Linda Andersson | OK Sarven | 19:18.115700 | |||||
2 | Jessica Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 19:59.119800 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare SK | 20:29.122800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Janita Luttunen | Finland | 17:00.101900 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Johanna Ek | Kalix SK | 19:20.115900 | +2:20.13900 | 50.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Wäppling | Gellivare SK | 19:00.113900 | 51.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 15:29.92800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 17:06.102500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare SK | 15:57.95600 | 61.0p | ||||
2 | Simon Larsson | Malmbergets Aif | 16:52.101100 | +55.5400 | 57.7p | |||
3 | Emil Bergström | Kalix SK | 17:23.104200 | +1:26.8500 | 56.0p | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rönnkvist | Kalix SK | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:42.70100 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
3 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 11:55.71400 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
4 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 12:59.77800 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2 | Matilda Niva | Gellivare SK | 15:14.91300 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 9:19.55800 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Kalle Eriksson | OK Sarven | 9:39.57800 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 11:08.66700 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2 | Erik Johansson | OK Sarven | 9:37.57600 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Emil Thyni | OK Sarven | 9:52.59100 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 11:59.71800 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
5 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 12:17.73600 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 8:48.52700 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
4 | Ida Jannok | Gellivare SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
5 | Therese Nilsson Rova | Gellivare SK | 14:25.86400 | +5:46.34500 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:34.45300 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Matilda Henriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:19.49800 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Felicia Gramner | Gellivare SK | 11:15.67400 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:36.51500 | |||||
2 | Erik Thyni | OK Sarven | 9:42.58100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 7:06.42500 | |||||
2 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 9:53.59200 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
3 | Sonny Johansson | OK Sarven | 15:15.91400 | +8:09.48800 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 5:44.34300 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:44.28300 | |||||
2 | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:51.29000 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Elvira Kauppi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:57.29600 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Linnea Keinström | Antnäs BK | 5:48.34700 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 6:06.36500 | |||||
2 | Adam Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 6:49.40800 | +43.4200 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 4:53.29200 | |||||
2 | Birk Nilsson | OK Sarven | 5:06.30500 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Elias Johansson | OK Sarven | 5:21.32000 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Herman Niva | Gellivare SK | 6:07.36600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Filip Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 6:07.36600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
6 | Edvin Kauppi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:46.40500 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Berit Jannok | Gellivare SK | 20:48.124700 | 46.8p |