15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | - | - | - | - | 41:37.249690 | 88.8p | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | - | - | 42:52.257170 | +1:14.7380 | 86.7p |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | - | - | - | - | 43:12.259180 | +1:34.9390 | 86.1p |
4 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 44:05.264420 | +2:27.14630 | 84.7p |
5 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | - | - | - | - | 44:06.264520 | +2:28.14730 | 84.7p |
6 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | - | - | - | - | 44:10.264980 | +2:32.15190 | 84.6p |
7 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | - | - | - | - | 44:22.266130 | +2:44.16340 | 84.3p |
8 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | - | - | - | - | 44:27.266620 | +2:49.16830 | 84.1p |
9 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 44:36.267530 | +2:58.17740 | 83.9p |
10 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | - | - | - | - | 44:57.269680 | +3:19.19890 | 83.4p |
11 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 45:12.271150 | +3:34.21360 | 83.0p |
12 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 45:32.273180 | +3:54.23390 | 82.5p |
13 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 45:33.273220 | +3:55.23430 | 82.5p |
14 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | - | - | - | - | 46:00.275980 | +4:22.26190 | 81.8p |
15 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | - | - | - | - | 46:02.276100 | +4:24.26310 | 81.7p |
16 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | - | - | - | - | 46:09.276850 | +4:31.27060 | 81.6p |
17 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | - | - | - | - | 46:59.281870 | +5:21.32080 | 80.4p |
18 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | - | - | - | - | 47:17.283630 | +5:39.33840 | 79.9p |
19 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | - | - | 47:33.285250 | +5:55.35460 | 79.6p |
20 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | - | - | - | - | 47:37.285650 | +5:59.35860 | 79.5p |
21 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | - | - | - | - | 48:01.288050 | +6:23.38260 | 78.9p |
22 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | - | - | - | - | 48:15.289400 | +6:37.39610 | 78.6p |
23 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | - | - | - | - | 48:24.290340 | +6:46.40550 | 78.4p |
24 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | - | - | - | - | 48:48.292730 | +7:10.42940 | 77.9p |
25 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | - | - | - | - | 49:15.295430 | +7:37.45640 | 77.3p |
26 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 49:59.299890 | +8:22.50100 | 76.3p |
27 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 50:15.301430 | +8:37.51640 | 76.0p |
28 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | - | - | - | - | 51:49.310840 | +10:11.61050 | 74.0p |
29 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 53:10.318920 | +11:32.69130 | 72.4p |
30 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | - | - | - | - | 53:24.320390 | +11:47.70600 | 72.2p |
31 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | - | - | - | - | 59:42.358140 | +18:04.108350 | 65.6p |
- | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | - | 6:54.41320 | 14:39.87840 | 22:48.136720 | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | - | 7:11.43060 | - | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | - | 6:24.38310 | 13:39.81860 | 21:21.128070 | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | - | 6:32.39130 | 14:15.85410 | 22:22.134140 | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | - | 6:19.37800 | - | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | - | 6:17.37670 | 13:07.78620 | 20:05.120410 | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||||||
1 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | - | - | - | - | 39:44.238310 | 92.2p | |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 39:45.238450 | +1.40 | 92.2p |
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | - | - | 40:15.241410 | +31.3000 | 91.2p |
4 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 40:34.243300 | +49.4890 | 90.7p |
5 | Gabriel Thorn | SK Bore | - | - | - | - | 40:35.243490 | +51.5080 | 90.6p |
6 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | - | - | - | - | 40:39.243890 | +55.5480 | 90.5p |
7 | Eric Rosjö | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 40:41.244080 | +57.5670 | 90.4p |
8 | Anton Lindblad | Hudiksvalls IF | - | - | - | - | 40:46.244590 | +1:02.6180 | 90.3p |
9 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 40:52.245110 | +1:08.6700 | 90.1p |
10 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 40:56.245570 | +1:12.7160 | 90.0p |
11 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 41:01.246070 | +1:17.7660 | 89.8p |
12 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 41:05.246400 | +1:20.7990 | 89.7p |
13 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | - | - | - | - | 41:12.247160 | +1:28.8750 | 89.5p |
14 | William Poromaa | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 41:13.247200 | +1:28.8790 | 89.5p |
15 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | - | - | - | - | 41:21.248030 | +1:37.9620 | 89.3p |
16 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | - | - | - | - | 41:33.249200 | +1:48.10790 | 88.9p |
17 | Gilberto Panisi | Falun Borlänge SK | - | - | - | - | 41:34.249310 | +1:50.10900 | 88.9p |
18 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | - | - | - | - | 41:34.249320 | +1:50.10910 | 88.9p |
19 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | - | - | - | - | 42:02.252130 | +2:18.13720 | 88.1p |
20 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | - | - | - | - | 42:11.253090 | +2:27.14680 | 87.8p |
21 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | - | - | - | - | 42:17.253640 | +2:33.15230 | 87.7p |
22 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | - | - | - | - | 42:33.255210 | +2:49.16800 | 87.2p |
23 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | - | - | - | - | 42:39.255880 | +2:55.17470 | 87.0p |
24 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | - | - | - | - | 42:43.256210 | +2:59.17800 | 86.9p |
25 | Martin Herbert | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 42:45.256430 | +3:01.18020 | 86.9p |
26 | John Magnus Haugen | Norway | - | - | - | - | 42:48.256720 | +3:04.18310 | 86.8p |
27 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | - | - | - | - | 42:48.256770 | +3:04.18360 | 86.8p |
28 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 42:49.256830 | +3:05.18420 | 86.8p |
29 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | - | - | - | - | 42:51.257020 | +3:07.18610 | 86.7p |
30 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | - | - | - | - | 43:01.258080 | +3:17.19670 | 86.4p |
31 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | - | - | - | - | 43:02.258160 | +3:18.19750 | 86.4p |
32 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 43:04.258310 | +3:20.19900 | 86.4p |
33 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 43:17.259680 | +3:33.21270 | 86.0p |
34 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 43:22.260100 | +3:37.21690 | 85.9p |
35 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 43:24.260340 | +3:40.21930 | 85.8p |
36 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 43:32.261120 | +3:48.22710 | 85.6p |
37 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | - | - | - | - | 43:34.261380 | +3:50.22970 | 85.5p |
38 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | - | - | - | - | 43:36.261540 | +3:52.23130 | 85.5p |
39 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 43:41.262050 | +3:57.23640 | 85.3p |
40 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 43:41.262070 | +3:57.23660 | 85.3p |
41 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | - | - | - | - | 44:10.264990 | +4:26.26580 | 84.6p |
42 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | - | - | - | - | 44:37.267650 | +4:53.29240 | 83.9p |
43 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 44:54.269390 | +5:10.30980 | 83.4p |
44 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | - | - | - | - | 45:04.270370 | +5:20.31960 | 83.2p |
45 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 45:06.270510 | +5:22.32100 | 83.1p |
46 | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | - | - | - | - | 45:55.275450 | +6:11.37040 | 81.9p |
47 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | - | - | - | - | 48:11.289040 | +8:27.50630 | 78.7p |
48 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | - | - | - | - | 48:34.291370 | +8:50.52960 | 78.2p |
49 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | - | - | - | - | 51:17.307660 | +11:33.69250 | 74.7p |
- | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 31:37.189670 | 77.4p | |
2 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | - | - | - | - | 32:37.195640 | +59.5870 | 75.3p |
3 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | - | - | - | - | 32:47.196620 | +1:09.6850 | 75.0p |
4 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | - | - | - | - | 33:12.199150 | +1:34.9380 | 74.1p |
5 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 34:49.208880 | +3:12.19110 | 71.1p |
6 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | - | - | - | - | 34:50.208990 | +3:13.19220 | 71.0p |
7 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | - | - | - | - | 34:54.209350 | +3:16.19580 | 70.9p |
8 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | - | - | - | - | 35:17.211620 | +3:39.21850 | 70.2p |
9 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | - | - | - | - | 35:26.212520 | +3:48.22750 | 70.0p |
10 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | - | - | - | - | 35:44.214310 | +4:06.24540 | 69.4p |
11 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | - | - | - | - | 35:50.214920 | +4:12.25150 | 69.3p |
12 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | - | - | - | - | 37:07.222690 | +5:30.32920 | 67.1p |
13 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | - | - | - | - | 37:08.222700 | +5:30.32930 | 67.1p |
14 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | - | - | - | - | 38:19.229860 | +6:41.40090 | 65.2p |
15 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | - | - | - | - | 40:44.244310 | +9:06.54540 | 61.7p |
16 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | - | - | - | - | 41:51.251050 | +10:13.61280 | 60.2p |
- | Minna Seger | Garphyttans IF | - | 9:21.56050 | - | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | - | 8:09.48840 | 17:19.103840 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | - | 7:58.47700 | 17:26.104560 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | - | 8:00.47930 | - | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | - | 7:55.47490 | 16:53.101240 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | - | 7:26.44520 | 16:07.96600 | 26:03.156200 | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Lova Broström | Sya SK | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | - | 7:44.46360 | 16:41.100010 | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | - | - | 28:16.169590 | 85.4p | |
2 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit SK | - | - | - | - | 28:24.170350 | +7.660 | 85.1p |
3 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | - | - | 29:08.174750 | +51.5060 | 83.2p |
4 | Anna Dyvik | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 29:39.177870 | +1:22.8180 | 81.9p |
5 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 30:55.185400 | +2:38.15710 | 79.0p |
6 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | - | - | - | - | 31:10.186900 | +2:53.17210 | 78.4p |
7 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | - | - | - | - | 31:14.187360 | +2:57.17670 | 78.3p |
8 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 31:15.187410 | +2:58.17720 | 78.2p |
9 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 31:34.189390 | +3:18.19700 | 77.5p |
10 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | - | - | - | - | 31:36.189550 | +3:19.19860 | 77.5p |
11 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 31:52.191160 | +3:35.21470 | 76.9p |
12 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | - | - | 32:39.195800 | +4:22.26110 | 75.3p |
13 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | - | - | - | - | 32:53.197220 | +4:36.27530 | 74.8p |
14 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | - | - | - | - | 32:55.197440 | +4:38.27750 | 74.7p |
15 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 33:51.203010 | +5:34.33320 | 72.9p |
16 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | - | - | - | - | 34:18.205740 | +6:01.36050 | 72.0p |
17 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 34:56.209500 | +6:39.39810 | 70.9p |
18 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | - | - | - | - | 35:04.210380 | +6:47.40690 | 70.6p |
19 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | - | - | - | - | 35:39.213890 | +7:23.44200 | 69.6p |
20 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | - | - | - | - | 35:43.214290 | +7:27.44600 | 69.4p |
21 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | - | - | - | - | 36:18.217790 | +8:02.48100 | 68.4p |
22 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | - | - | - | - | 36:44.220380 | +8:27.50690 | 67.7p |
23 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | - | - | - | - | 38:52.233110 | +10:35.63420 | 64.4p |
- | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | - | 9:10.54940 | 18:56.113500 | - | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | - | - | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 |