9km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 Motion | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 25:33.153260 | | |
2 | H 21 Motion | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 26:14.157390 | +41.4030 | |
9km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
3 | H 21 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 20:38.123710 | -55:04 | 85.3p |
4 | H 20 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 20:40.123900 | -55:06 | 85.2p |
5 | H 21 | Andrei Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:40.123940 | -55:06 | 85.1p |
6 | H 21 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:40.123980 | -55:07 | 85.1p |
7 | H 20 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:44.124340 | -55:10 | 84.8p |
8 | H 20 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 20:46.124530 | -55:12 | 84.7p |
9 | H 20 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 20:47.124600 | -55:13 | 84.6p |
10 | H 21 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 20:50.124930 | -55:16 | 84.4p |
11 | H 20 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:54.125310 | -55:20 | 84.1p |
12 | H 20 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:55.131420 | -56:21 | 79.9p |
13 | H 21 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 22:04.132390 | -56:31 | 79.3p |
14 | H 20 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 22:20.133900 | -56:46 | 78.4p |
15 | H 20 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 22:36.135560 | -57:03 | 77.3p |
16 | H 20 | Jakob Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:38.135760 | -57:05 | 77.2p |
17 | H 20 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 22:48.136710 | -57:14 | 76.6p |
18 | H 20 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 22:51.137040 | -57:17 | 76.4p |
19 | H 20 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 22:51.137060 | -57:18 | 76.4p |
20 | H 20 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:09.138800 | -57:35 | 75.4p |
21 | H 20 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 23:12.139170 | -57:39 | 75.2p |
22 | H 20 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:43.142290 | -58:10 | 73.4p |
23 | H 20 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:50.142970 | -58:17 | 73.1p |
24 | H 20 | Sebastian Rilde | Garphyttans IF | 23:55.143420 | -58:21 | 72.8p |
25 | H 21 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 23:57.143620 | -58:23 | 72.7p |
26 | D 21 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:00.143960 | -58:27 | 72.5p |
27 | H 20 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:08.144770 | -58:35 | 72.1p |
28 | D 21 | Madelene Nord | IFK Mora SK | 24:12.145130 | -58:38 | 71.9p |
29 | H 21 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 24:25.146450 | -58:51 | 71.2p |
30 | H 21 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 25:14.151380 | -59:41 | 68.8p |
31 | H 21 | Mårten Sahlin | Falu IK | 25:58.155750 | +24.2390 | 66.7p |
32 | H 21 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 30:26.182550 | +4:52.29190 | 56.4p |
6km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 15 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 14:35.87460 | | |
2 | H 15 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 14:36.87530 | +0 | |
3 | H 15 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:44.88390 | +9.830 | |
4 | H 16 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:05.90430 | +29.2870 | |
5 | H 16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 15:07.90690 | +32.3130 | |
6 | H 16 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:31.93000 | +55.5440 | |
7 | H 16 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 15:48.94790 | +1:13.7230 | |
8 | H 15 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 15:56.95550 | +1:20.7990 | |
9 | D 20 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 16:03.96240 | +1:27.8680 | 66.0p |
10 | D 20 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 16:08.96760 | +1:33.9200 | 65.6p |
11 | D 20 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:09.96880 | +1:34.9320 | 65.5p |
12 | H 15 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 16:20.97930 | +1:44.10370 | |
13 | D 20 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 16:30.98920 | +1:54.11360 | 64.2p |
14 | H 15 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:30.98950 | +1:54.11390 | |
15 | D 20 | Linn Tapani | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:31.99010 | +1:55.11450 | 64.1p |
16 | D 20 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 16:31.99020 | +1:55.11460 | 64.1p |
17 | H 16 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:33.99230 | +1:57.11670 | |
18 | H 15 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 16:36.99580 | +2:01.12020 | |
19 | H 15 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 16:42.100130 | +2:06.12570 | |
20 | D 15 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:43.100210 | +2:07.12650 | |
21 | D 16 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 16:52.101190 | +2:17.13630 | |
22 | D 20 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 16:58.101770 | +2:23.14210 | 62.4p |
23 | D 20 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 16:59.101860 | +2:24.14300 | 62.3p |
24 | D 15 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 17:11.103070 | +2:36.15510 | |
25 | D 15 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:14.103350 | +2:38.15790 | |
26 | D 15 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 17:14.103380 | +2:39.15820 | |
27 | D 20 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:31.105050 | +2:55.17490 | 60.4p |
28 | D 20 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 17:50.106940 | +3:14.19380 | 59.4p |
29 | D 15 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 17:55.107470 | +3:20.19910 | |
30 | D 16 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 17:56.107530 | +3:20.19970 | |
31 | D 16 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 18:02.108100 | +3:26.20540 | |
32 | H 15 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 18:05.108470 | +3:30.20910 | |
33 | D 15 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 18:33.111200 | +3:57.23640 | |
34 | D 16 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 18:34.111320 | +3:58.23760 | |
35 | D 15 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:49.112830 | +4:13.25270 | |
36 | D 20 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 18:59.113810 | +4:23.26250 | 55.8p |
37 | D 16 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 19:03.114270 | +4:28.26710 | |
38 | D 15 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:04.114310 | +4:28.26750 | |
39 | D 20 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 19:18.115700 | +4:42.28140 | 54.9p |
40 | D 16 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 19:24.116390 | +4:49.28830 | |
41 | D 20 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 19:43.118230 | +5:07.30670 | 53.7p |
42 | D 16 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:46.118500 | +5:10.30940 | |
43 | D 15 | Moa Ingvarsson | Sätra IF | 21:44.130320 | +7:08.42760 | |
44 | D 16 | Julia Gunnarsson | Norbergs SK | 22:03.132240 | +7:27.44680 | |
45 | D 15 | Karolina Andersson | Näs IF | 23:52.143140 | +9:16.55580 | |
46 | H 15 | Axel Dickfors | Brovallens IF | 30:42.184190 | +16:07.96630 | |
|
3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:30.44990 | | |
2 | H 14 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:31.45040 | +0 | |
3 | H 14 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:38.45740 | +7.650 | |
4 | H 13 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 8:11.49080 | +40.3990 | |
5 | H 13 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:32.51100 | +1:01.6010 | |
6 | H 13 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:39.51890 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | H 13 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 8:41.52080 | +1:10.6990 | |
8 | H 12 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:51.53000 | +1:20.7910 | |
9 | D 14 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:52.53170 | +1:21.8080 | |
10 | D 14 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:54.53310 | +1:23.8220 | |
11 | H 12 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:56.53510 | +1:25.8420 | |
12 | H 12 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:56.53580 | +1:25.8490 | |
13 | D 13 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 8:57.53640 | +1:26.8550 | |
14 | H 12 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:57.53650 | +1:26.8560 | |
15 | D 14 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 8:58.53750 | +1:27.8660 | |
16 | D 13 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:59.53830 | +1:28.8740 | |
17 | H 14 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:29.8810 | |
18 | H 14 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 9:02.54190 | +1:32.9100 | |
19 | H 13 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:04.54350 | +1:33.9260 | |
20 | H 12 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:05.54450 | +1:34.9360 | |
21 | H 13 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:07.54650 | +1:36.9560 | |
22 | H 13 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 9:08.54780 | +1:37.9690 | |
23 | H 14 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 9:08.54790 | +1:38.9700 | |
24 | D 13 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 9:15.55450 | +1:44.10360 | |
25 | D 14 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:16.55580 | +1:45.10490 | |
26 | D 12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 9:21.56030 | +1:50.10940 | |
26 | H 13 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 9:21.56030 | +1:50.10940 | |
28 | D 14 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 9:22.56120 | +1:51.11030 | |
29 | D 14 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 9:26.56550 | +1:55.11460 | |
30 | H 13 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:28.56750 | +1:57.11660 | |
31 | H 14 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 9:28.56770 | +1:57.11680 | |
32 | H 12 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 9:31.57000 | +2:00.11910 | |
33 | H 14 | Erik Odin | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:34.57390 | +2:04.12300 | |
34 | H 13 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:07.12610 | |
35 | H 11 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:43.58280 | +2:12.13190 | |
36 | H 12 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 9:44.58390 | +2:14.13300 | |
37 | H 14 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 9:46.58510 | +2:15.13420 | |
38 | H 13 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 9:46.58580 | +2:15.13490 | |
39 | H 12 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 9:46.58590 | +2:16.13500 | |
40 | H 13 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 9:47.58640 | +2:16.13550 | |
41 | D 14 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:47.58670 | +2:16.13580 | |
42 | D 13 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 9:48.58710 | +2:17.13620 | |
43 | D 14 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 9:48.58770 | +2:17.13680 | |
44 | H 12 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 9:50.58940 | +2:19.13850 | |
45 | D 12 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:51.59080 | +2:20.13990 | |
46 | D 14 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 9:54.59370 | +2:23.14280 | |
47 | H 14 | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 10:04.60370 | +2:33.15280 | |
48 | H 11 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:07.60630 | +2:36.15540 | |
49 | D 11 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 10:07.60690 | +2:37.15600 | |
50 | D 14 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 10:09.60800 | +2:38.15710 | |
51 | D 11 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:10.60940 | +2:39.15850 | |
52 | D 13 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 10:12.61160 | +2:41.16070 | |
53 | H 12 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 10:14.61300 | +2:43.16210 | |
54 | D 14 | Anja Mickelson | Rembo IK | 10:37.63630 | +3:06.18540 | |
55 | H 14 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 10:38.63750 | +3:07.18660 | |
56 | D 11 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 10:40.63990 | +3:10.18900 | |
57 | D 12 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 10:41.64050 | +3:10.18960 | |
58 | D 12 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:48.64760 | +3:17.19670 | |
59 | D 14 | Karolina Pölder | IFK Sala | 10:51.65020 | +3:20.19930 | |
60 | D 12 | Alice Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:55.65440 | +3:24.20350 | |
61 | D 13 | Embla Näsbom | Sätra IF | 10:56.65500 | +3:25.20410 | |
62 | D 11 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:10.66950 | +3:39.21860 | |
63 | D 14 | Lovisa Djerf | Källbottens IK | 11:11.67080 | +3:40.21990 | |
64 | H 11 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:21.68060 | +3:50.22970 | |
65 | D 11 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:27.68610 | +3:56.23520 | |
66 | D 11 | Maja Maxén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:27.68620 | +3:56.23530 | |
67 | D 14 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 11:29.68880 | +3:58.23790 | |
68 | D 14 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 11:35.69450 | +4:04.24360 | |
69 | H 12 | Lennart Nestler | Falu IK | 11:35.69460 | +4:04.24370 | |
70 | D 11 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:38.69720 | +4:07.24630 | |
71 | D 11 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 11:38.69730 | +4:07.24640 | |
72 | H 12 | Matti Nestler | Falu IK | 11:39.69840 | +4:08.24750 | |
73 | D 12 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 11:42.70100 | +4:11.25010 | |
74 | H 11 | Olle Englén | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 11:42.70130 | +4:11.25040 | |
75 | D 11 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 11:43.70270 | +4:12.25180 | |
76 | H 11 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 11:55.71490 | +4:25.26400 | |
77 | D 12 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 12:09.72840 | +4:38.27750 | |
78 | D 11 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:11.73040 | +4:40.27950 | |
79 | D 11 | Isabella Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:13.73250 | +4:42.28160 | |
80 | D 11 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:59.77880 | +5:28.32790 | |
81 | H 11 | Simon Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:12.79160 | +5:41.34070 | |
82 | D 13 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 13:31.81000 | +6:00.35910 | |
83 | H 12 | Jerry Larsson | Sätra IF | 13:45.82410 | +6:14.37320 | |
84 | H 12 | Sebastian Whillans | Falu IK | 14:18.85740 | +6:47.40650 | |
85 | D 11 | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK | 14:29.86850 | +6:58.41760 | |
86 | D 11 | Lovisa Uppgård | Rembo IK | 20:20.121930 | +12:49.76840 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:38.33770 | | |
2 | H 10 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 5:52.35180 | +14.1310 | |
3 | H 10 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:56.35510 | +17.1640 | |
4 | D 10 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 5:57.35660 | +18.1790 | |
5 | H 9 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 6:09.36810 | +30.2940 | |
6 | H 10 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 6:09.36860 | +30.2990 | |
7 | H 10 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:15.37490 | +37.3620 | |
8 | D 10 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 6:17.37640 | +38.3770 | |
9 | H 10 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:19.37890 | +41.4020 | |
10 | H 9 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:26.38540 | +47.4670 | |
11 | H 10 | Vidar Broström | Rembo IK | 6:29.38880 | +51.5010 | |
12 | D 10 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:38.39750 | +59.5880 | |
13 | D 10 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:07.6630 | |
14 | H 10 | Ludvig Jan-ers | Rembo IK | 6:47.40680 | +1:09.6810 | |
15 | D 10 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:48.40780 | +1:10.6910 | |
16 | H 10 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 6:51.41040 | +1:12.7170 | |
17 | D 10 | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 6:52.41190 | +1:14.7320 | |
18 | D 10 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:55.41470 | +1:17.7600 | |
19 | H 9 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:56.41560 | +1:17.7690 | |
20 | H 9 | Emil Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:59.41820 | +1:20.7950 | |
21 | D 10 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:01.42040 | +1:22.8170 | |
22 | D 10 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:04.42330 | +1:25.8460 | |
23 | D 10 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:29.8830 | |
24 | H 9 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:19.43870 | +1:41.10000 | |
25 | H 9 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 7:21.44060 | +1:42.10190 | |
26 | D 9 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:22.44100 | +1:43.10230 | |
27 | H 10 | Elis Näsbom | Sätra IF | 7:24.44340 | +1:45.10470 | |
28 | D 10 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:31.45010 | +1:52.11140 | |
29 | D 9 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 7:34.45360 | +1:55.11490 | |
30 | D 10 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 7:35.45420 | +1:56.11550 | |
31 | D 9 | Naomi Whillans | Falu IK | 8:14.49300 | +2:35.15430 | |
32 | H 9 | Axel Sonefors | Brovallens IF | 8:22.50100 | +2:43.16230 | |
33 | D 9 | Alice Eklöf | Brovallens IF | 8:23.50270 | +2:45.16400 | |
34 | H 10 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 8:47.52670 | +3:09.18800 | |
35 | H 9 | Levi Haanaes | Falu IK | 8:49.52880 | +3:11.19010 | |
36 | D 9 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:50.52900 | +3:11.19030 | |
37 | H 9 | Elias Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:53.53220 | +3:14.19350 | |
38 | D 10 | Disa Sigmundstad | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:59.53810 | +3:20.19940 | |
39 | D 10 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 9:14.55360 | +3:35.21490 | |
40 | H 10 | Ture Johansson | Rembo IK | 9:38.57700 | +3:59.23830 | |
41 | D 9 | Jonna Doering | Garphyttans IF | 9:50.58940 | +4:11.25070 | |
42 | H 9 | Joel Wiklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:15.61450 | +4:36.27580 | |
43 | H 10 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 10:15.61470 | +4:37.27600 | |
44 | H 9 | Hannes Ahlström | Brovallens IF | 11:58.71760 | +6:19.37890 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)