10.6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 28:27.170600 | | 87.5p |
2 | H 20 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 29:21.176000 | +54.5300 | 84.5p |
3 | H 21 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 29:28.176700 | +1:01.6000 | 84.1p |
4 | H 18 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 29:30.176900 | +1:03.6200 | 84.0p |
5 | H 20 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 29:31.177000 | +1:04.6300 | 83.9p |
6 | H 18 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:37.177600 | +1:10.6900 | 83.6p |
7 | H 20 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:00.179900 | +1:33.9200 | 82.4p |
8 | H 21 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 31:00.185900 | +2:33.15200 | 79.4p |
9 | H 21 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 31:16.187500 | +2:49.16800 | 78.6p |
10 | H 20 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 31:17.187600 | +2:50.16900 | 78.5p |
11 | H 18 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 31:19.187800 | +2:52.17100 | 78.5p |
12 | H 21 | Olle Kalered | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:21.188000 | +2:54.17300 | 78.4p |
13 | H 20 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 31:45.190400 | +3:18.19700 | 77.2p |
14 | H 21 | Lars Wedholm | Falu IK | 31:53.191200 | +3:26.20500 | 76.9p |
15 | H 20 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 31:55.191400 | +3:28.20700 | 76.8p |
16 | H 20 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:15.193400 | +3:48.22700 | 75.9p |
17 | H 20 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:18.193700 | +3:51.23000 | 75.8p |
18 | H 21 | Göran Kampegård | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 32:25.194400 | +3:58.23700 | 75.5p |
19 | H 21 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 32:28.194700 | +4:01.24000 | 75.3p |
20 | H 20 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 32:34.195300 | +4:07.24600 | 75.1p |
21 | H 18 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:03.198200 | +4:36.27500 | 73.8p |
22 | H 21 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:45.202400 | +5:18.31700 | 72.1p |
23 | H 20 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:13.205200 | +5:46.34500 | 71.0p |
24 | H 21 | Stefan Boremyr | SWE | 35:07.210600 | +6:40.39900 | 69.0p |
25 | H 21 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 35:24.212300 | +6:57.41600 | 68.4p |
26 | H 21 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 35:30.212900 | +7:03.42200 | 68.1p |
5.3km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 15:02.90100 | | |
2 | H 16 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 15:19.91800 | +17.1600 | |
3 | H 16 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:32.93100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | H 16 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 15:33.93200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | H 16 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:42.94100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | H 16 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 15:47.94600 | +45.4400 | |
7 | H 16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 15:48.94700 | +46.4500 | |
8 | H 16 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:55.95400 | +53.5200 | |
9 | H 16 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 16:08.96700 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | H 16 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:11.97000 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | H 16 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:15.97400 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | H 16 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:22.98100 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | H 16 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:26.98500 | +1:24.8300 | |
14 | H 16 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 16:29.98800 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | H 16 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 16:42.100100 | +1:40.9900 | |
16 | D 16 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:44.100300 | +1:42.10100 | |
16 | D 21 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:44.100300 | +1:42.10100 | 65.0p |
18 | H 16 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:48.10700 | |
19 | H 16 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 16:58.101700 | +1:56.11500 | |
20 | H 16 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 17:02.102100 | +2:00.11900 | |
21 | H 16 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:12.103100 | +2:10.12900 | |
22 | H 16 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 17:17.103600 | +2:15.13400 | |
23 | H 16 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:25.104400 | +2:23.14200 | |
24 | D 16 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 17:31.105000 | +2:29.14800 | |
25 | D 16 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:37.105600 | +2:35.15400 | |
26 | D 16 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:42.106100 | +2:40.15900 | |
27 | D 16 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:52.107100 | +2:50.16900 | |
28 | D 16 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:58.107700 | +2:56.17500 | |
29 | D 16 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:00.107900 | +2:58.17700 | |
30 | H 16 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 18:04.108300 | +3:02.18100 | |
31 | D 21 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 18:06.108500 | +3:04.18300 | 60.1p |
32 | D 16 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 18:12.109100 | +3:10.18900 | |
33 | D 16 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 18:18.109700 | +3:16.19500 | |
34 | D 16 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:19.109800 | +3:17.19600 | |
35 | H 16 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 18:30.110900 | +3:28.20700 | |
36 | D 20 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 18:37.111600 | +3:35.21400 | 58.4p |
37 | D 16 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 18:45.112400 | +3:43.22200 | |
38 | D 16 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 18:48.112700 | +3:46.22500 | |
39 | H 16 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:50.112900 | +3:48.22700 | |
40 | D 18 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 18:51.113000 | +3:49.22800 | 57.7p |
41 | D 16 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 18:54.113300 | +3:52.23100 | |
42 | D 21 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 18:57.113600 | +3:55.23400 | 57.4p |
43 | D 16 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 19:10.114900 | +4:08.24700 | |
44 | D 16 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:29.116800 | +4:27.26600 | |
45 | D 16 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 19:38.117700 | +4:36.27500 | |
46 | D 20 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 19:42.118100 | +4:40.27900 | 55.2p |
47 | H 16 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:43.118200 | +4:41.28000 | |
48 | D 20 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 19:45.118400 | +4:43.28200 | 55.1p |
49 | D 16 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 19:54.119300 | +4:52.29100 | |
50 | H 16 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 19:57.119600 | +4:55.29400 | |
51 | H 16 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 20:20.121900 | +5:18.31700 | |
52 | D 20 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:07.126600 | +6:05.36400 | 51.5p |
53 | D 16 | Frida Jansson | Högbo GIF | 21:11.127000 | +6:09.36800 | |
54 | D 16 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:16.127500 | +6:14.37300 | |
55 | H 16 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
56 | D 16 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | D 16 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | D 16 | Hanni Beronius | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | D 16 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | D 16 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | H 16 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | H 16 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | H 16 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | D 18 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | D 21 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | D 21 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
56 | D 21 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.9km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | H 14 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:51.53000 | +1 | |
3 | H 14 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:02.54100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | H 14 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:03.54200 | +13.1200 | |
5 | H 14 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 9:08.54700 | +18.1700 | |
6 | H 14 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:28.56700 | +38.3700 | |
7 | H 14 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:41.58000 | +51.5000 | |
8 | H 14 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:50.58900 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | H 12 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | D 14 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:57.59600 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | D 14 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | D 12 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:18.61700 | +1:28.8700 | |
13 | D 14 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:20.61900 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | H 14 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:22.62100 | +1:32.9100 | |
15 | H 12 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:27.62600 | +1:37.9600 | |
16 | D 14 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | H 14 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 10:28.62700 | +1:38.9700 | |
18 | H 14 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 10:29.62800 | +1:39.9800 | |
19 | D 14 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:31.63000 | +1:41.10000 | |
20 | H 14 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:44.10300 | |
21 | H 14 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:38.63700 | +1:48.10700 | |
22 | D 14 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:50.10900 | |
23 | H 14 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 10:41.64000 | +1:51.11000 | |
24 | D 14 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:52.11100 | |
25 | D 14 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:54.11300 | |
26 | D 14 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 10:45.64400 | +1:55.11400 | |
27 | H 14 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 10:46.64500 | +1:56.11500 | |
28 | H 14 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:58.11700 | |
29 | H 14 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:59.11800 | |
30 | H 12 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:03.12200 | |
31 | H 12 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:04.12300 | |
32 | D 12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 10:58.65700 | +2:08.12700 | |
32 | H 12 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:08.12700 | |
34 | D 12 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 11:00.65900 | +2:10.12900 | |
35 | H 14 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 11:03.66200 | +2:13.13200 | |
36 | D 12 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:07.66600 | +2:17.13600 | |
36 | D 14 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 11:07.66600 | +2:17.13600 | |
36 | D 14 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 11:07.66600 | +2:17.13600 | |
39 | D 14 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:08.66700 | +2:18.13700 | |
40 | D 12 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:09.66800 | +2:19.13800 | |
41 | H 12 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:11.67000 | +2:21.14000 | |
42 | D 12 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:23.14200 | |
43 | D 14 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:14.67300 | +2:24.14300 | |
44 | H 12 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:15.67400 | +2:25.14400 | |
45 | D 14 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:26.14500 | |
46 | D 12 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:17.67600 | +2:27.14600 | |
47 | D 14 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 11:18.67700 | +2:28.14700 | |
48 | D 12 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 11:29.68800 | +2:39.15800 | |
48 | H 12 | Edvin Thorvalls | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:29.68800 | +2:39.15800 | |
50 | D 14 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:30.68900 | +2:40.15900 | |
51 | H 12 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 11:31.69000 | +2:41.16000 | |
52 | H 12 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 11:33.69200 | +2:43.16200 | |
53 | D 14 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:34.69300 | +2:44.16300 | |
54 | D 14 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 11:35.69400 | +2:45.16400 | |
55 | D 14 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 11:39.69800 | +2:49.16800 | |
55 | H 14 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:49.16800 | |
57 | D 14 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 11:41.70000 | +2:51.17000 | |
58 | H 12 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 11:44.70300 | +2:54.17300 | |
59 | D 12 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:51.71000 | +3:01.18000 | |
60 | D 14 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:53.71200 | +3:03.18200 | |
61 | H 12 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 12:02.72100 | +3:12.19100 | |
62 | D 12 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:03.72200 | +3:13.19200 | |
62 | D 14 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 12:03.72200 | +3:13.19200 | |
64 | D 12 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 12:05.72400 | +3:15.19400 | |
65 | D 14 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:17.73600 | +3:27.20600 | |
66 | D 14 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GIF | 12:18.73700 | +3:28.20700 | |
67 | H 14 | Nils Blomberg | Rehns BK | 12:25.74400 | +3:35.21400 | |
68 | D 12 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:26.74500 | +3:36.21500 | |
69 | D 12 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:33.75200 | +3:43.22200 | |
70 | D 14 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 12:34.75300 | +3:44.22300 | |
71 | D 12 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 12:36.75500 | +3:46.22500 | |
71 | H 12 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 12:36.75500 | +3:46.22500 | |
73 | D 12 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:37.75600 | +3:47.22600 | |
74 | D 12 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 12:45.76400 | +3:55.23400 | |
74 | H 12 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:45.76400 | +3:55.23400 | |
76 | H 12 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 12:46.76500 | +3:56.23500 | |
77 | H 12 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:47.76600 | +3:57.23600 | |
78 | H 14 | Emil Johansen | Högbo GIF | 12:48.76700 | +3:58.23700 | |
79 | D 14 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 12:49.76800 | +3:59.23800 | |
80 | H 12 | Vidar Sjögren | Falu IK | 13:02.78100 | +4:12.25100 | |
81 | D 12 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 13:06.78500 | +4:16.25500 | |
81 | H 12 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:06.78500 | +4:16.25500 | |
83 | D 14 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:08.78700 | +4:18.25700 | |
84 | D 12 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 13:10.78900 | +4:20.25900 | |
85 | D 12 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:16.79500 | +4:26.26500 | |
86 | D 12 | Maja Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 13:40.81900 | +4:50.28900 | |
86 | H 12 | Arvid Jan-ers | Rembo IK | 13:40.81900 | +4:50.28900 | |
88 | D 12 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 13:42.82100 | +4:52.29100 | |
89 | D 12 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:53.29200 | |
89 | D 12 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:53.29200 | |
91 | D 14 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 13:45.82400 | +4:55.29400 | |
92 | H 12 | Alvin Österberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:51.83000 | +5:01.30000 | |
93 | D 12 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 13:57.83600 | +5:07.30600 | |
94 | D 12 | Rut Götesson | Falu IK | 14:03.84200 | +5:13.31200 | |
95 | H 12 | Joel Grenholm | Falu IK | 14:07.84600 | +5:17.31600 | |
96 | H 12 | Noa Arkebäck | Falu IK | 14:25.86400 | +5:35.33400 | |
97 | D 12 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:28.86700 | +5:38.33700 | |
98 | D 12 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:31.87000 | +5:41.34000 | |
99 | D 14 | Klara Wedholm | Falu IK | 14:32.87100 | +5:42.34100 | |
100 | D 12 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:37.87600 | +5:47.34600 | |
101 | D 12 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:38.87700 | +5:48.34700 | |
102 | H 12 | Arvid Cedergren | Bjursås IK | 14:48.88700 | +5:58.35700 | |
103 | D 12 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:49.88800 | +5:59.35800 | |
104 | D 12 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 15:01.90000 | +6:11.37000 | |
105 | D 12 | Astrid Skoglund | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:02.90100 | +6:12.37100 | |
106 | D 12 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:03.90200 | +6:13.37200 | |
107 | D 12 | Linn Larson | Falu IK | 15:17.91600 | +6:27.38600 | |
108 | D 12 | Leya Holst Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:48.94700 | +6:58.41700 | |
109 | H 12 | Nils Perols | Sundborns GOIF | 16:06.96500 | +7:16.43500 | |
110 | H 12 | Sebastian Whillans | Falu IK | 16:21.98000 | +7:31.45000 | |
110 | H 12 | Anton Sadeghi | Falu IK | 16:21.98000 | +7:31.45000 | |
112 | D 12 | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK | 17:02.102100 | +8:12.49100 | |
113 | H 12 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:21.104000 | +8:31.51000 | |
114 | D 12 | Maja Owén | Valbo Aif | 19:03.114200 | +10:13.61200 | |
115 | H 12 | Simon Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:44.130300 | +12:54.77300 | |
116 | H 12 | Sixten Palm | Bjursås IK | 23:36.141500 | +14:46.88500 | |
117 | H 12 | LI Emil Eklund | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:17.187600 | +22:27.134600 | |
118 | D 12 | Kajsa Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | H 12 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | H 12 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | H 12 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | H 12 | Erik Lundback | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | D 14 | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | D 14 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | D 14 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | D 14 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | D 14 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | H 14 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | H 14 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
118 | H 14 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.9km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | D 10 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:52.41100 | +40.3900 | |
2 | H 10 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 6:52.41100 | +40.3900 | |
4 | H 10 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:53.41200 | +41.4000 | |
5 | H 10 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:54.41300 | +42.4100 | |
6 | H 10 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:55.41400 | +43.4200 | |
7 | H 10 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 7:00.41900 | +48.4700 | |
8 | H 10 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:12.43100 | +1:00.5900 | |
8 | H 10 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | D 10 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:19.43800 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | H 10 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:20.43900 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | H 10 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 7:31.45000 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | D 10 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | D 10 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:27.8600 | |
14 | D 10 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:39.45800 | +1:27.8600 | |
16 | D 10 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:43.46200 | +1:31.9000 | |
17 | D 10 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:50.46900 | +1:38.9700 | |
18 | D 10 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | H 10 | August Sjörén | Bjursås IK | 7:51.47000 | +1:39.9800 | |
20 | H 10 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:41.10000 | |
21 | H 10 | Vidar Broström | Rembo IK | 7:54.47300 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | H 10 | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:46.10500 | |
23 | H 10 | Ludvig Jan-ers | Rembo IK | 7:59.47800 | +1:47.10600 | |
24 | H 10 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:49.10800 | |
25 | H 10 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:52.11100 | |
26 | H 10 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 8:07.48600 | +1:55.11400 | |
27 | D 10 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:08.48700 | +1:56.11500 | |
28 | H 10 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:59.11800 | |
29 | D 10 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 8:15.49400 | +2:03.12200 | |
30 | D 10 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:22.50100 | +2:10.12900 | |
31 | H 10 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:25.50400 | +2:13.13200 | |
32 | D 10 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:14.13300 | |
33 | H 10 | Jon Hases | Bjursås IK | 8:30.50900 | +2:18.13700 | |
34 | H 10 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 8:31.51000 | +2:19.13800 | |
35 | D 10 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 8:33.51200 | +2:21.14000 | |
36 | H 10 | Petter Nordlund | Falu IK | 8:34.51300 | +2:22.14100 | |
37 | H 10 | August Frost | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:35.51400 | +2:23.14200 | |
38 | H 10 | Viktor Lindgren | Falu IK | 8:36.51500 | +2:24.14300 | |
39 | D 10 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:37.51600 | +2:25.14400 | |
40 | D 10 | Alice Eklöf | Brovallens IF | 8:48.52700 | +2:36.15500 | |
41 | D 10 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 8:49.52800 | +2:37.15600 | |
41 | D 10 | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:49.52800 | +2:37.15600 | |
43 | D 10 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 8:50.52900 | +2:38.15700 | |
44 | D 10 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:53.53200 | +2:41.16000 | |
45 | H 10 | Axel Stolt | SK Leksand | 9:25.56400 | +3:13.19200 | |
46 | D 10 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 9:28.56700 | +3:16.19500 | |
47 | D 10 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:30.56900 | +3:18.19700 | |
48 | H 10 | Hugo Remb | Falu IK | 9:32.57100 | +3:20.19900 | |
49 | D 10 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 9:35.57400 | +3:23.20200 | |
50 | D 10 | Naomi Whillans | Falu IK | 9:40.57900 | +3:28.20700 | |
51 | D 10 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 9:49.58800 | +3:37.21600 | |
52 | H 10 | Albin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:56.59500 | +3:44.22300 | |
53 | D 10 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 10:06.60500 | +3:54.23300 | |
54 | H 10 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:19.61800 | +4:07.24600 | |
55 | H 10 | Karl Sjögren | Falu IK | 10:30.62900 | +4:18.25700 | |
56 | D 10 | Hanna Götesson | Falu IK | 10:53.65200 | +4:41.28000 | |
57 | D 10 | Klara Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 10:58.65700 | +4:46.28500 | |
58 | D 10 | Alma Jessen | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:49.76800 | +6:37.39600 | |
59 | D 10 | Elsa Sonesson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:51.95000 | +9:39.57800 | |
60 | D 10 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
61 | H 10 | Leo Larson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.7km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 8 | Assar Otterskog | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2 | D 8 | Line Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2 | D 8 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2 | H 8 | Leo Dos Santos Nikkhah | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2 | H 8 | Arvid Eriksson | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2 | H 8 | Oskar Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2 | H 8 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)