10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 29:30.176900 | | 84.0p |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:37.177600 | +7.600 | 83.6p |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 31:19.187800 | +1:49.10800 | 78.5p |
4 | Emil Byberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:03.198200 | +3:33.21200 | 73.8p |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 29:21.176000 | | 84.5p |
2 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 29:31.177000 | +10.900 | 83.9p |
3 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:00.179900 | +39.3800 | 82.4p |
4 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 31:17.187600 | +1:56.11500 | 78.5p |
5 | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 31:45.190400 | +2:24.14300 | 77.2p |
6 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 31:55.191400 | +2:34.15300 | 76.8p |
7 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:15.193400 | +2:54.17300 | 75.9p |
8 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:18.193700 | +2:57.17600 | 75.8p |
9 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 32:34.195300 | +3:13.19200 | 75.1p |
10 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:13.205200 | +4:52.29100 | 71.0p |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 28:27.170600 | | 87.5p |
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 29:28.176700 | +1:01.6000 | 84.1p |
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 31:00.185900 | +2:33.15200 | 79.4p |
4 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 31:16.187500 | +2:49.16800 | 78.6p |
5 | Olle Kalered | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:21.188000 | +2:54.17300 | 78.4p |
6 | Lars Wedholm | Falu IK | 31:53.191200 | +3:26.20500 | 76.9p |
7 | Göran Kampegård | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 32:25.194400 | +3:58.23700 | 75.5p |
8 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 32:28.194700 | +4:01.24000 | 75.3p |
9 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 33:45.202400 | +5:18.31700 | 72.1p |
10 | Stefan Boremyr | SWE | 35:07.210600 | +6:40.39900 | 69.0p |
11 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 35:24.212300 | +6:57.41600 | 68.4p |
12 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 35:30.212900 | +7:03.42200 | 68.1p |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:44.100300 | | |
2 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 17:31.105000 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:37.105600 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 17:42.106100 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 17:52.107100 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:58.107700 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:00.107900 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 18:12.109100 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 18:18.109700 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:19.109800 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 18:45.112400 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 18:48.112700 | +2:04.12300 | |
13 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 18:54.113300 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 19:10.114900 | +2:26.14500 | |
15 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:29.116800 | +2:45.16400 | |
16 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 19:38.117700 | +2:54.17300 | |
17 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 19:54.119300 | +3:10.18900 | |
18 | Frida Jansson | Högbo GIF | 21:11.127000 | +4:27.26600 | |
19 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 21:16.127500 | +4:32.27100 | |
- | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanni Beronius | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 18:51.113000 | | 57.7p |
- | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Judith Dolleris | IFK Mora SK | 18:37.111600 | | 58.4p |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 19:42.118100 | +1:05.6400 | 55.2p |
3 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 19:45.118400 | +1:08.6700 | 55.1p |
4 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:07.126600 | +2:30.14900 | 51.5p |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:44.100300 | | 65.0p |
2 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 18:06.108500 | +1:22.8100 | 60.1p |
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 18:57.113600 | +2:13.13200 | 57.4p |
- | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 15:02.90100 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 15:19.91800 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:32.93100 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 15:33.93200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:42.94100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 15:47.94600 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 15:48.94700 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 15:55.95400 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 16:08.96700 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:11.97000 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:15.97400 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:22.98100 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:26.98500 | +1:24.8300 | |
14 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 16:29.98800 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 16:42.100100 | +1:40.9900 | |
16 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 16:50.100900 | +1:48.10700 | |
17 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 16:58.101700 | +1:56.11500 | |
18 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 17:02.102100 | +2:00.11900 | |
19 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:12.103100 | +2:10.12900 | |
20 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 17:17.103600 | +2:15.13400 | |
21 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:25.104400 | +2:23.14200 | |
22 | Tor Vincent | Sätra IF | 18:04.108300 | +3:02.18100 | |
23 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 18:30.110900 | +3:28.20700 | |
24 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:50.112900 | +3:48.22700 | |
25 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 19:43.118200 | +4:41.28000 | |
26 | Joel Owén | Valbo Aif | 19:57.119600 | +4:55.29400 | |
27 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 20:20.121900 | +5:18.31700 | |
- | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:18.61700 | | |
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 10:58.65700 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 11:00.65900 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:07.66600 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:09.66800 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 11:13.67200 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:17.67600 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Olivia Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:51.71000 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 12:05.72400 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 12:26.74500 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:33.75200 | +2:15.13400 | |
14 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 12:36.75500 | +2:18.13700 | |
15 | Tilde Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:37.75600 | +2:19.13800 | |
16 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 12:45.76400 | +2:27.14600 | |
17 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 13:06.78500 | +2:48.16700 | |
18 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 13:10.78900 | +2:52.17100 | |
19 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:16.79500 | +2:58.17700 | |
20 | Maja Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 13:40.81900 | +3:22.20100 | |
21 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 13:42.82100 | +3:24.20300 | |
22 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:43.82200 | +3:25.20400 | |
22 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 13:43.82200 | +3:25.20400 | |
24 | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 13:57.83600 | +3:39.21800 | |
25 | Rut Götesson | Falu IK | 14:03.84200 | +3:45.22400 | |
26 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:28.86700 | +4:10.24900 | |
27 | Felicia Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:31.87000 | +4:13.25200 | |
28 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:37.87600 | +4:19.25800 | |
29 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:38.87700 | +4:20.25900 | |
30 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:49.88800 | +4:31.27000 | |
31 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 15:01.90000 | +4:43.28200 | |
32 | Astrid Skoglund | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:02.90100 | +4:44.28300 | |
33 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:03.90200 | +4:45.28400 | |
34 | Linn Larson | Falu IK | 15:17.91600 | +4:59.29800 | |
35 | Leya Holst Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:48.94700 | +5:30.32900 | |
36 | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK | 17:02.102100 | +6:44.40300 | |
37 | Maja Owén | Valbo Aif | 19:03.114200 | +8:45.52400 | |
- | Kajsa Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:57.59600 | | |
2 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:14.61300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:20.61900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:28.62700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:31.63000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 10:40.63900 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:42.64100 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 10:44.64300 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 10:45.64400 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 11:07.66600 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 11:07.66600 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:17.7600 | |
14 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 11:18.67700 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:30.68900 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:34.69300 | +1:37.9600 | |
18 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:38.9700 | |
19 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 11:39.69800 | +1:42.10100 | |
20 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 11:41.70000 | +1:44.10300 | |
21 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:53.71200 | +1:56.11500 | |
22 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 12:03.72200 | +2:06.12500 | |
23 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:17.73600 | +2:20.13900 | |
24 | Hanna Johansen | Högbo GIF | 12:18.73700 | +2:21.14000 | |
25 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 12:34.75300 | +2:37.15600 | |
26 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 12:49.76800 | +2:52.17100 | |
27 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:08.78700 | +3:11.19000 | |
28 | Selma Stengårds | Lima IF | 13:45.82400 | +3:48.22700 | |
29 | Klara Wedholm | Falu IK | 14:32.87100 | +4:35.27400 | |
- | Ida Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:54.59300 | | |
2 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:27.62600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:53.65200 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:11.67000 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Edvin Thorvalls | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:29.68800 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 11:31.69000 | +1:37.9600 | |
10 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 11:44.70300 | +1:50.10900 | |
12 | Albin Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 12:02.72100 | +2:08.12700 | |
13 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 12:36.75500 | +2:42.16100 | |
14 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:45.76400 | +2:51.17000 | |
15 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 12:46.76500 | +2:52.17100 | |
16 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 12:47.76600 | +2:53.17200 | |
17 | Vidar Sjögren | Falu IK | 13:02.78100 | +3:08.18700 | |
18 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:06.78500 | +3:12.19100 | |
19 | Arvid Jan-ers | Rembo IK | 13:40.81900 | +3:46.22500 | |
20 | Alvin Österberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:51.83000 | +3:57.23600 | |
21 | Joel Grenholm | Falu IK | 14:07.84600 | +4:13.25200 | |
22 | Noa Arkebäck | Falu IK | 14:25.86400 | +4:31.27000 | |
23 | Arvid Cedergren | Bjursås IK | 14:48.88700 | +4:54.29300 | |
24 | Nils Perols | Sundborns GOIF | 16:06.96500 | +6:12.37100 | |
25 | Sebastian Whillans | Falu IK | 16:21.98000 | +6:27.38600 | |
25 | Anton Sadeghi | Falu IK | 16:21.98000 | +6:27.38600 | |
27 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:21.104000 | +7:27.44600 | |
28 | Simon Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:44.130300 | +11:50.70900 | |
29 | Sixten Palm | Bjursås IK | 23:36.141500 | +13:42.82100 | |
30 | LI Emil Eklund | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:17.187600 | +21:23.128200 | |
- | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lundback | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 8:51.53000 | +1 | |
3 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:02.54100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:03.54200 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 9:08.54700 | +18.1700 | |
6 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:28.56700 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:41.58000 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:50.58900 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:22.62100 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 10:28.62700 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 10:29.62800 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:44.10300 | |
13 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:38.63700 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Hjalmar Mood | Källbottens IK | 10:41.64000 | +1:51.11000 | |
15 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 10:46.64500 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:58.11700 | |
17 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 10:49.64800 | +1:59.11800 | |
18 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 11:03.66200 | +2:13.13200 | |
19 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:49.16800 | |
20 | Nils Blomberg | Rehns BK | 12:25.74400 | +3:35.21400 | |
21 | Emil Johansen | Högbo GIF | 12:48.76700 | +3:58.23700 | |
- | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:19.43800 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:38.45700 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:39.45800 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:39.45800 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:43.46200 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:50.46900 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:51.47000 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:08.48700 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:22.50100 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:45.10400 | |
15 | Alice Eklöf | Brovallens IF | 8:48.52700 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:57.11600 | |
16 | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:57.11600 | |
18 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 8:50.52900 | +1:58.11700 | |
19 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:53.53200 | +2:01.12000 | |
20 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 9:28.56700 | +2:36.15500 | |
21 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:30.56900 | +2:38.15700 | |
22 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 9:35.57400 | +2:43.16200 | |
23 | Naomi Whillans | Falu IK | 9:40.57900 | +2:48.16700 | |
24 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 9:49.58800 | +2:57.17600 | |
25 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 10:06.60500 | +3:14.19300 | |
26 | Hanna Götesson | Falu IK | 10:53.65200 | +4:01.24000 | |
27 | Klara Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 10:58.65700 | +4:06.24500 | |
28 | Alma Jessen | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:49.76800 | +5:57.35600 | |
29 | Elsa Sonesson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:51.95000 | +8:59.53800 | |
- | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 6:52.41100 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 6:53.41200 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:54.41300 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:55.41400 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 7:00.41900 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:12.43100 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:00.5900 | |
9 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:20.43900 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 7:31.45000 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | August Sjörén | Bjursås IK | 7:51.47000 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Vidar Broström | Rembo IK | 7:54.47300 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Ludvig Jan-ers | Rembo IK | 7:59.47800 | +1:47.10600 | |
16 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:49.10800 | |
17 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 8:07.48600 | +1:55.11400 | |
19 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:59.11800 | |
20 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:25.50400 | +2:13.13200 | |
21 | Jon Hases | Bjursås IK | 8:30.50900 | +2:18.13700 | |
22 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 8:31.51000 | +2:19.13800 | |
23 | Petter Nordlund | Falu IK | 8:34.51300 | +2:22.14100 | |
24 | August Frost | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:35.51400 | +2:23.14200 | |
25 | Viktor Lindgren | Falu IK | 8:36.51500 | +2:24.14300 | |
26 | Axel Stolt | SK Leksand | 9:25.56400 | +3:13.19200 | |
27 | Hugo Remb | Falu IK | 9:32.57100 | +3:20.19900 | |
28 | Albin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:56.59500 | +3:44.22300 | |
29 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:19.61800 | +4:07.24600 | |
30 | Karl Sjögren | Falu IK | 10:30.62900 | +4:18.25700 | |
- | Leo Larson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Line Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Assar Otterskog | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Leo Dos Santos Nikkhah | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Eriksson | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)