42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Wallén | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:11:49.790800 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:18:17.829600 | +6:28.38700 | 65.3p | |||
3 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:23:23.860200 | +11:34.69300 | 62.5p | |||
4 | Anna Mörk | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:10:15.1141400 | +58:26.350500 | 44.8p | |||
5 | My Eriksson Kåberg | Heds IF | 4:52:18.1753700 | +2:40:29.962800 | 27.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Therése Nordlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:42:53.977200 | 53.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:29:06.894500 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Åsa Wallinder | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:33:45.922400 | +4:39.27800 | 57.5p | |||
3 | Erika Brömses | Källbottens IK | 3:03:02.1098100 | +33:56.203500 | 46.8p | |||
4 | Camilla Lindström | Telia IoFF | 3:37:58.1307700 | +1:08:52.413100 | 38.4p | |||
5 | Cecilia Falk | Falun | 4:46:17.1717600 | +2:17:11.823000 | 28.3p | |||
6 | Theres Vidin | Falun | 4:46:42.1720100 | +2:17:36.825500 | 28.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Pihlström | Källbottens IK | 3:33:55.1283400 | 39.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:54:02.1044100 | 49.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 1:53:13.679200 | 83.8p | ||||
2 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors GOIF | 1:54:27.686600 | +1:14.7300 | 82.7p | |||
3 | Gustaf Niord | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:55:28.692700 | +2:15.13400 | 81.8p | |||
4 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 2:01:22.728100 | +8:09.48800 | 76.8p | |||
5 | Jerry Danielsson | IF Åland | 2:01:53.731200 | +8:40.51900 | 76.4p | |||
6 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:04:56.749500 | +11:43.70200 | 74.0p | |||
7 | Benjamin Lembke | Linköpings SK | 2:09:38.777700 | +16:25.98400 | 70.7p | |||
8 | Fredrik Eriksson Zetterberg | Granbergsdals IF | 2:14:22.806100 | +21:09.126800 | 67.7p | |||
9 | Eivind Kjøsnes | No Club | 2:15:53.815200 | +22:40.135900 | 66.7p | |||
10 | Gustav Ottosson | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:16:07.816600 | +22:54.137300 | 66.6p | |||
11 | Anton Kindlund | Bälinge IF | 2:16:29.818800 | +23:16.139500 | 66.4p | |||
12 | Joel Enqvist | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:17:00.821900 | +23:47.142600 | 66.1p | |||
13 | Manne Stenström | Axa SC | 2:19:32.837100 | +26:19.157800 | 64.6p | |||
14 | Pär Cedergren | Dalapolisens IF | 2:20:09.840800 | +26:56.161500 | 64.3p | |||
15 | Ludvig Enqvist | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:21:41.850000 | +28:28.170700 | 63.4p | |||
16 | Thor Draiby | Smedjebacken | 2:22:43.856200 | +29:30.176900 | 62.9p | |||
17 | Roberth Fälth | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:23:24.860300 | +30:11.181000 | 62.5p | |||
18 | Björn Lundberg | Fjärdhundra SK | 2:24:58.869700 | +31:45.190400 | 61.7p | |||
19 | Johan Saarela | Brännans IF | 2:26:27.878600 | +33:14.199300 | 60.9p | |||
20 | Rasmus Olsims | Umara SC | 2:28:08.888700 | +34:55.209400 | 60.1p | |||
21 | Robin Erneby | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:31:20.907900 | +38:07.228600 | 58.6p | |||
22 | Anders Sjöberg | Källbottens IK | 2:34:13.925200 | +41:00.245900 | 57.3p | |||
23 | Johan Nohlert | Abb IF SK | 2:34:24.926300 | +41:11.247000 | 57.2p | |||
24 | Erik Kruukka | Vittangi SK | 2:35:07.930600 | +41:54.251300 | 56.9p | |||
25 | Tobias Mattsson | No Club | 2:42:39.975800 | +49:26.296500 | 53.8p | |||
26 | Johan Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:44:14.985300 | +51:01.306000 | 53.2p | |||
27 | Henrik Lidhage | Tunafors SK | 2:46:29.998800 | +53:16.319500 | 52.3p | |||
28 | Marcus Eriksson | Eskilstuna | 2:56:58.1061700 | +1:03:45.382400 | 48.7p | |||
- | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Andreas Thuresson | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Joel Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonatan Steen | Team Ormsalva | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:58:55.713400 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Johan Öhrn | Axa SC | 2:19:48.838700 | +20:53.125200 | 64.5p | |||
3 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:26:51.881000 | +27:56.167500 | 60.7p | |||
4 | Johan Hellström | Grillby | 2:27:33.885200 | +28:38.171700 | 60.4p | |||
5 | Per Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 2:32:10.912900 | +33:15.199400 | 58.2p | |||
6 | Jonatan Larsson | Axa SC | 2:42:45.976400 | +43:50.262900 | 53.7p | |||
7 | Richard Ohlsson | Telia IoFF | 3:56:40.1419900 | +1:57:45.706400 | 35.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:01:22.728100 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Niklas Härdin | Norrbärke SK | 2:11:07.786600 | +9:45.58400 | 69.7p | |||
3 | Emil Arnlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:13:21.800000 | +11:59.71800 | 68.3p | |||
4 | Magnus Boberg | Axa SC | 2:16:25.818400 | +15:03.90200 | 66.4p | |||
5 | Torbjörn Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 2:18:08.828700 | +16:46.100500 | 65.4p | |||
6 | Mårten Berglind | Axa SC | 2:22:51.857000 | +21:29.128800 | 62.8p | |||
7 | Erik Norgren | Källbottens IK | 2:37:24.944300 | +36:02.216100 | 55.9p | |||
8 | Marcus Bergman | Försvarets Sk | 2:37:29.944800 | +36:07.216600 | 55.9p | |||
9 | Anders Lindh | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:39:43.958200 | +38:21.230000 | 54.9p | |||
10 | Petter Åman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:42:34.975300 | +41:12.247100 | 53.8p | |||
11 | Henrik Roström | Mälarö SOK | 3:06:30.1118900 | +1:05:08.390700 | 45.8p | |||
12 | Nicklas Rudehov | Umara SC | 3:17:50.1186900 | +1:16:28.458700 | 42.8p | |||
13 | Schaeffer David | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:33:40.1281900 | +1:32:18.553700 | 39.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 1:56:31.699000 | 80.8p | ||||
2 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:14:16.805500 | +17:45.106400 | 67.7p | |||
3 | Björn Norberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:20:19.841800 | +23:48.142700 | 64.2p | |||
4 | Magnus Berg | Garphyttans IF | 2:24:20.865900 | +27:49.166800 | 62.0p | |||
5 | Mats Thunwall | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:26:43.880200 | +30:12.181100 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:34:14.925300 | +37:43.226200 | 57.3p | |||
7 | Magnus Danielsson | Himmeta IF | 2:37:31.945000 | +41:00.245900 | 55.8p | |||
8 | Thomas Hylander | Linköping | 2:38:39.951800 | +42:08.252700 | 55.4p | |||
9 | Marko Säävälä | Norrbärke SK | 2:40:20.961900 | +43:49.262800 | 54.7p | |||
10 | Tomas Nestor | Köping | 2:50:35.1023400 | +54:04.324300 | 50.8p | |||
11 | Joakim Sundeman | Axa SC | 3:11:11.1147000 | +1:14:40.447900 | 44.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Schultze | Mälarö SOK | 2:11:22.788100 | 69.6p | ||||
2 | Tomas Berg | Norrbärke SK | 2:15:29.812800 | +4:07.24600 | 67.0p | |||
3 | Magnus Elwin | Umara SC | 2:20:17.841600 | +8:55.53400 | 64.2p | |||
4 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 2:25:51.875000 | +14:29.86800 | 61.2p | |||
5 | Per-olof Persson | Norrbärke SK | 2:26:43.880200 | +15:21.92000 | 60.8p | |||
6 | David Svedberg | Bålsta SK | 2:29:55.899400 | +18:33.111200 | 59.2p | |||
7 | Jens Eriksson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:33:15.919400 | +21:53.131200 | 57.7p | |||
8 | Fredrik Waern | Täby | 2:45:43.994200 | +34:21.206000 | 52.6p | |||
9 | Mats Hagman | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:59:29.1076800 | +48:07.288600 | 47.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:27:08.882700 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Eric Karlsson | OK 64 Torpa | 2:51:18.1027700 | +24:10.144900 | 50.6p | |||
3 | Niko Tapanila | Storvreta IK | 2:57:28.1064700 | +30:20.181900 | 48.5p | |||
4 | Lars Åke Stefansson | Fagersta | 3:32:27.1274600 | +1:05:19.391800 | 39.5p | |||
- | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Juhani Ronkainen | Norrbärke SK | 2:20:45.844400 | 63.9p | ||||
2 | Lars Janlöv | Foreign Citizen | 2:29:06.894500 | +8:21.50000 | 59.6p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Byman | Axa SC | 3:13:42.1162100 | 43.9p | ||||
2 | Maria Lind | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18:23.1190200 | +4:41.28000 | 42.7p | |||
3 | Sandra Öhrström | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18:24.1190300 | +4:42.28100 | 42.7p | |||
4 | Sofia Alexandersson Ros | Uppsala | 3:34:10.1284900 | +20:28.122700 | 39.1p | |||
5 | Marina Kranjec | Stockholm | 3:51:13.1387200 | +37:31.225000 | 35.9p | |||
6 | Sandra Lindblå Stenberg | Axa SC | 3:53:39.1401800 | +39:57.239600 | 35.5p | |||
7 | Matilda Hellman | Lulekamraterna | 3:56:57.1421600 | +43:15.259400 | 34.9p | |||
8 | Linnéa Östlund | Stockholm | 4:19:12.1555100 | +1:05:30.392900 | 31.6p | |||
9 | Louise Högdahl | Lulekamraterna | 4:58:30.1790900 | +1:44:48.628700 | 27.1p | |||
- | Anmari Susa | Stockholm | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Jansson | Sydnärkepolisens IF | 2:28:49.892800 | 59.8p | ||||
2 | Lars Hjärtsjö | Sydnärkepolisens IF | 2:29:06.894500 | +17.1600 | 59.6p | |||
3 | Emil Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:29:49.898800 | +1:00.5900 | 59.3p | |||
4 | Simon Dahlqvist | Stockholm | 2:34:55.929400 | +6:06.36500 | 57.0p | |||
5 | Daniel Westerlund | Avesta | 2:44:53.989200 | +16:04.96300 | 52.9p | |||
6 | Joakim Nordqvist | Csk Ludvika Triatlon | 2:46:34.999300 | +17:45.106400 | 52.3p | |||
7 | Adam Reger | Uppsala | 2:47:41.1006000 | +18:52.113100 | 51.9p | |||
8 | Edward Lunqe | Huddinge | 2:49:08.1014700 | +20:19.121800 | 51.4p | |||
9 | Janne Andersson | Krylbo OK | 2:51:02.1026100 | +22:13.133200 | 50.7p | |||
10 | Erik Lind | Stockholm | 3:00:51.1085000 | +32:02.192100 | 47.5p | |||
11 | Anders Eriksson | Västerås | 3:02:37.1095600 | +33:48.202700 | 47.0p | |||
12 | Niklas Söderman | Morgongåva SK | 3:05:06.1110500 | +36:17.217600 | 46.2p | |||
13 | Anders Dahlström | OK Kolmården | 3:07:19.1123800 | +38:30.230900 | 45.6p | |||
14 | Pär Brodén | Fagersta Södra IK | 3:18:33.1191200 | +49:44.298300 | 42.7p | |||
15 | Peter Eldestrand | Accenture IF | 3:20:30.1202900 | +51:41.310000 | 42.2p | |||
16 | Micael Mathsson | Norbergs OK | 3:20:41.1204000 | +51:52.311100 | 42.1p | |||
17 | Kenth Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:20:47.1204600 | +51:58.311700 | 42.1p | |||
18 | Johnny Kihlström | Vallentuna | 3:24:08.1224700 | +55:19.331800 | 41.3p | |||
19 | David Romlin | Norrbärke SK | 3:25:49.1234800 | +57:00.341900 | 40.9p | |||
20 | Jon Stenberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:25:51.1235000 | +57:02.342100 | 40.9p | |||
21 | Erik Arvidson | Lulekamraterna | 3:27:19.1243800 | +58:30.350900 | 40.6p | |||
22 | Filip Forsberg | Axa SC | 3:30:44.1264300 | +1:01:55.371400 | 39.9p | |||
23 | Ulf Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:47:31.1365000 | +1:18:42.472100 | 36.6p | |||
24 | Åke Gisslar | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:53:32.1401100 | +1:24:43.508200 | 35.5p | |||
25 | Marcus Linder | Umara SC | 4:02:18.1453700 | +1:33:29.560800 | 34.1p | |||
26 | Erik Westin | Lulekamraterna | 4:05:11.1471000 | +1:36:22.578100 | 33.6p | |||
27 | Axel Iger | Lulekamraterna | 4:05:12.1471100 | +1:36:23.578200 | 33.6p | |||
28 | Lars Westman | Stockholm | 4:07:49.1486800 | +1:39:00.593900 | 33.2p | |||
- | Fredrik Lavén | Tunafors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Peter Sörensson | Rembo IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Turesson | Lima IF | 1:16:02.456100 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Elisabet Öjeskog | Orsa SK | 1:21:07.486600 | +5:05.30400 | 51.7p | |||
3 | Lova Hermansson | Norrbärke SK | 1:28:01.528000 | +11:59.71800 | 47.7p | |||
4 | Johanna Lång | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 1:35:30.572900 | +19:28.116700 | 43.9p | |||
5 | Marika Nohrstedt | Söderbärke | 1:36:25.578400 | +20:23.122200 | 43.5p | |||
6 | Taru Eriksson | Västerås | 1:42:38.615700 | +26:36.159500 | 40.9p | |||
7 | Jeanette Bäcklund | Falun | 1:42:49.616800 | +26:47.160600 | 40.8p | |||
8 | Bitte Nyman | Krylbo OK | 1:45:01.630000 | +28:59.173800 | 39.9p | |||
9 | Elin Lausch Granlund | Smedjebacken | 1:49:57.659600 | +33:55.203400 | 38.1p | |||
10 | Annika Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 2:05:49.754800 | +49:47.298600 | 33.3p | |||
11 | Judith Zamore | Lulekamraterna | 2:07:02.762100 | +51:00.305900 | 33.0p | |||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Östby | Norrbärke SK | 1:05:57.395600 | 63.6p | ||||
2 | Bengt Ottosson | Fjärdhundra SK | 1:21:26.488500 | +15:29.92800 | 51.5p | |||
3 | Kent Berglund | No Club | 1:23:03.498200 | +17:06.102500 | 50.5p | |||
4 | Yngve Perjons | Dala-Floda IF | 1:23:59.503800 | +18:02.108100 | 49.9p | |||
5 | Sven Erik Möllberg | Källbottens IK | 1:25:51.515000 | +19:54.119300 | 48.9p | |||
6 | Andreas Hermansson | Söderbärke | 1:27:47.526600 | +21:50.130900 | 47.8p | |||
7 | Kenneth Ågren | Källbottens IK | 1:29:39.537800 | +23:42.142100 | 46.8p | |||
8 | Nicklas Eriksson | Ludvika | 1:29:58.539700 | +24:01.144000 | 46.6p | |||
9 | Anders Jansson | Eskilstuna | 1:31:33.549200 | +25:36.153500 | 45.8p | |||
10 | Kjell Eriksson | Torshälla | 1:32:06.552500 | +26:09.156800 | 45.5p | |||
11 | Johannes Rosin | Ludvika | 1:37:38.585700 | +31:41.190000 | 43.0p | |||
12 | Gunnar Klingberg | Karbennings GOIF | 1:56:02.696100 | +50:05.300400 | 36.1p |