15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs | 38:16.229500 | 84.5p | ||||
2 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 40:01.240000 | 80.8p | ||||
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 41:29.248800 | 78.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 35:52.215100 | 90.2p | ||||
2 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 36:51.221000 | 87.8p | ||||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 38:10.228900 | 84.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 28:32.171100 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 29:06.174500 | 72.6p | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:30.176900 | 71.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:37.171600 | 73.9p | ||||
2 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 29:33.177200 | 71.5p | ||||
3 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs | 29:39.177800 | 71.3p | ||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs | 24:02.144100 | |||||
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:09.150800 | |||||
3 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 25:12.151100 | |||||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:28.128700 | |||||
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 21:55.131400 | |||||
3 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 23:11.139000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 15:39.93800 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:22.98100 | |||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:36.99500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:35.93400 | |||||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 15:36.93500 | |||||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 15:44.94300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 14:49.88800 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 15:02.90100 | |||||
3 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 15:19.91800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 13:23.80200 | |||||
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:43.82200 | |||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 13:55.83400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Rölin | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 15:31.93000 | 57.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Strömberg | Malå IF | 18:45.112400 | 47.7p | ||||
3 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 20:22.122100 | 43.9p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 11:36.69500 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 13:18.79700 | |||||
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 13:40.81900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:02.72100 | |||||
2 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 12:09.72800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 11:16.67500 | |||||
3 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 11:26.68500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs | 11:36.69500 | |||||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 11:44.70300 | |||||
3 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 12:07.72600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 11:15.67400 | |||||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 11:40.69900 | |||||
3 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:01.72000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 11:59.71800 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 11:59.71800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | |||||
3 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:54.59300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 9:26.56500 | |||||
3 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Algot Källgården | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52500 | |||||
2 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:49.52800 | |||||
3 | Jonathan Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
3 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 8:02.48100 |