10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 27:20.163900 | | 83.2p |
2 | H 21 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 28:12.169100 | +52.5100 | 80.6p |
3 | H 21 | Tobias Engblom | Räddningstjänsten KIF Medelpad | 29:38.177700 | +2:18.13700 | 76.7p |
4 | H 21 Motion | Martin Melander | Alnö Race Team | 30:08.180700 | +2:48.16700 | 75.4p |
5 | H 21 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 30:17.181600 | +2:57.17600 | 75.1p |
6 | H 21 | Martin Söderberg | Selånger SOK | 33:20.199900 | +6:00.35900 | 68.2p |
7 | H 21 Motion | Johan Miller | Alnö Race Team | 33:42.202100 | +6:22.38100 | 67.5p |
8 | H 21 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Selånger SOK | 34:11.205000 | +6:51.41000 | 66.5p |
9 | D 20 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 37:34.225300 | +10:14.61300 | 60.5p |
10 | D 21 Motion | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 44:10.264900 | +16:50.100900 | 51.5p |
11 | D 21 | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 22:15.133400 | | |
2 | H 16 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 22:57.137600 | +42.4100 | |
3 | H 16 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 23:06.138500 | +51.5000 | |
4 | D 16 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 24:48.148700 | +2:33.15200 | |
5 | D 16 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 25:44.154300 | +3:29.20800 | |
6 | D 16 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 26:15.157400 | +4:00.23900 | |
7 | D 16 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 27:47.166600 | +5:32.33100 | |
8 | D 16 | Ella Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:06.210500 | +12:51.77000 | |
9 | D 16 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9 | D 16 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 15 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 17:18.103700 | | |
2 | D 15 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 17:36.105500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | D 15 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 18:01.108000 | +43.4200 | |
4 | D 15 | Alice Larsson | Stockviks SF | 18:51.113000 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | D 15 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 19:02.114100 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | D 15 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 20:48.124700 | +3:30.20900 | |
7 | D 15 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | H 14 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 7:40.45900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | H 14 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:09.48800 | +42.4100 | |
4 | D 14 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 8:15.49400 | +48.4700 | |
5 | H 11 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:24.50300 | +57.5600 | |
6 | H 12 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | D 14 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | H 13 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | D 14 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:43.52200 | +1:16.7500 | |
10 | H 12 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | H 14 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:26.8500 | |
12 | D 14 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:38.9700 | |
13 | D 11 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 9:09.54800 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | H 13 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | D 13 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:49.10800 | |
16 | H 13 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:51.11000 | |
17 | D 12 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:20.55900 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | H 12 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:20.55900 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | H 13 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:20.55900 | +1:53.11200 | |
20 | H 11 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 9:29.56800 | +2:02.12100 | |
21 | H 12 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:30.56900 | +2:03.12200 | |
22 | H 12 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:08.12700 | |
23 | D 12 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:37.57600 | +2:10.12900 | |
24 | D 11 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:40.57900 | +2:13.13200 | |
24 | D 13 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:40.57900 | +2:13.13200 | |
26 | D 13 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:44.58300 | +2:17.13600 | |
27 | D 12 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:20.13900 | |
28 | D 11 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 9:48.58700 | +2:21.14000 | |
29 | D 14 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:24.14300 | |
30 | H 13 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:25.14400 | |
31 | D 12 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:58.59700 | +2:31.15000 | |
32 | D 13 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 10:05.60400 | +2:38.15700 | |
33 | H 12 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 10:09.60800 | +2:42.16100 | |
33 | D 13 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:09.60800 | +2:42.16100 | |
35 | H 11 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:48.16700 | |
36 | D 14 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 10:17.61600 | +2:50.16900 | |
37 | H 13 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 10:18.61700 | +2:51.17000 | |
38 | H 11 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61900 | +2:53.17200 | |
39 | H 12 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 10:22.62100 | +2:55.17400 | |
40 | D 12 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:38.63700 | +3:11.19000 | |
41 | D 11 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 10:42.64100 | +3:15.19400 | |
42 | H 11 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 10:55.65400 | +3:28.20700 | |
43 | D 11 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 11:03.66200 | +3:36.21500 | |
44 | D 11 | Nellie Andersson | Lucksta IF | 11:26.68500 | +3:59.23800 | |
45 | H 13 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 11:30.68900 | +4:03.24200 | |
46 | D 11 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 11:45.70400 | +4:18.25700 | |
47 | D 11 | Alma Hammarström | Selånger SOK | 11:47.70600 | +4:20.25900 | |
48 | D 11 | Lova Vikman | Alnö SK | 12:28.74700 | +5:01.30000 | |
49 | D 11 | Julia Rubensson | Bergeforsens SK | 12:54.77300 | +5:27.32600 | |
50 | D 12 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:23.80200 | +5:56.35500 | |
51 | H 11 | Assar Eden | Bergeforsens SK | 13:33.81200 | +6:06.36500 | |
52 | H 11 | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 14:09.84800 | +6:42.40100 | |
53 | H 11 | Vilgot Coox | Selånger SOK | 15:03.90200 | +7:36.45500 | |
54 | D 11 | Felicia Engqvist | Selånger SOK | 17:21.104000 | +9:54.59300 | |
55 | H 14 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | H 14 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
55 | H 14 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | D 9 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 6:50.40900 | +10.900 | |
3 | H 10 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 6:57.41600 | +17.1600 | |
4 | H 9 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:06.42500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | H 10 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43900 | +40.3900 | |
6 | D 9 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:26.44500 | +46.4500 | |
7 | H 10 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 7:33.45200 | +53.5200 | |
8 | H 10 | Mille Björklund | Alnö SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | D 9 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | D 9 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | H 10 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 8:17.49600 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | D 10 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 8:19.49800 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | D 10 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 8:29.50800 | +1:49.10800 | |
14 | D 9 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:52.11100 | |
15 | D 9 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:57.11600 | |
16 | H 10 | Herman Eliasson | Lucksta IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:59.11800 | |
17 | D 10 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:41.52000 | +2:01.12000 | |
18 | D 10 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:57.53600 | +2:17.13600 | |
19 | D 10 | Astrid Cardell | Alnö SK | 9:02.54100 | +2:22.14100 | |
20 | D 9 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:30.14900 | |
21 | H 9 | Hugo Lindström | Alnö SK | 9:39.57800 | +2:59.17800 | |
22 | D 10 | Idun Vestman | Alnö SK | 9:44.58300 | +3:04.18300 | |
23 | D 10 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 9:45.58400 | +3:05.18400 | |
24 | D 9 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 9:53.59200 | +3:13.19200 | |
25 | D 9 | Hilma Näsman | Bergeforsens SK | 10:04.60300 | +3:24.20300 | |
26 | D 9 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 10:14.61300 | +3:34.21300 | |
26 | H 10 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 10:14.61300 | +3:34.21300 | |
28 | D 9 | Ella Rubensson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:15.61400 | +3:35.21400 | |
29 | H 10 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:21.62000 | +3:41.22000 | |
30 | H 9 | Gustav Wessbladh | Selånger SOK | 11:27.68600 | +4:47.28600 | |
31 | D 9 | Nikki Mohri | Selånger SOK | 11:39.69800 | +4:59.29800 | |
32 | H 9 | Charlie Strandell Andersson | Sundsvalls OK | 12:12.73100 | +5:32.33100 | |
33 | D 9 | Emilia Paldanius | Selånger SOK | 13:02.78100 | +6:22.38100 | |
34 | H 9 | Eldar Styrke | Sundsvalls OK | 13:05.78400 | +6:25.38400 | |
35 | D 9 | Filippa Thelberg | Selånger SOK | 13:24.80300 | +6:44.40300 | |
36 | D 9 | Stina Högberg | Selånger SOK | 13:44.82300 | +7:04.42300 | |
37 | D 9 | Amanda Nilsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
37 | D 9 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
37 | D 10 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
37 | H 10 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)