40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cathrine Berglund | Ufk | 2:30:38.903700 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Emma Jonsson | Gimo IF SK | 2:34:27.926600 | +3:49.22800 | 52.6p | |||
3 | Linnéa ISAKSSON | IFK Umeå | 2:55:53.1055200 | +25:15.151400 | 44.9p | |||
4 | Johanna Widén | Axa SC | 2:57:17.1063600 | +26:39.159800 | 44.5p | |||
5 | Caroline Svangård | Täby OK | 3:00:25.1082400 | +29:47.178600 | 43.6p | |||
6 | Ylva Rydin | Axa SC | 3:13:45.1162400 | +43:07.258600 | 40.1p | |||
7 | Cecilia Ryden | Sundbybergs IK | 3:27:19.1243800 | +56:41.340000 | 37.0p | |||
8 | Dorothea Neumann | Fire AB | 3:48:47.1372600 | +1:18:09.468800 | 33.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gry Strandell | Storvreta IK | 2:45:32.993100 | 48.4p | ||||
2 | Erika Svedlund | Storvreta IK | 2:51:32.1029100 | +6:00.35900 | 46.3p | |||
3 | Nina Andersén-gunell | IF Åland | 3:09:33.1137200 | +24:01.144000 | 41.1p | |||
4 | Johanna Stropp Grybäck | Storvreta IK | 3:15:25.1172400 | +29:53.179200 | 39.7p | |||
5 | Jessica Hultman | Storvreta IK | 3:15:57.1175600 | +30:25.182400 | 39.5p | |||
6 | Monica Eriksson | Ufk | 3:26:52.1241100 | +41:20.247900 | 37.1p | |||
7 | Maria Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:27:51.1247000 | +42:19.253800 | 36.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 1:55:53.695200 | 76.0p | ||||
1 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 1:55:53.695200 | 76.0p | ||||
3 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:55:54.695300 | +1 | 75.9p | |||
4 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:56:51.701000 | +58.5700 | 75.1p | |||
5 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 2:03:26.740500 | +7:33.45200 | 69.9p | |||
6 | Mats Wang-Hansen | Göteborgs SK | 2:03:28.740700 | +7:35.45400 | 69.9p | |||
7 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:07:05.762400 | +11:12.67100 | 67.3p | |||
8 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:09:02.774100 | +13:09.78800 | 66.0p | |||
9 | Daniel Kolm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:10:47.784600 | +14:54.89300 | 64.8p | |||
10 | Mattias Slothus | Axa SC | 2:16:08.816700 | +20:15.121400 | 61.6p | |||
11 | Viktor Medén | Axa SC | 2:17:30.824900 | +21:37.129600 | 60.8p | |||
12 | Anders Eriksson | Axa SC | 2:19:04.834300 | +23:11.139000 | 60.0p | |||
13 | Niklas Gustafsson | Axa SC | 2:23:59.863800 | +28:06.168500 | 57.4p | |||
14 | Oskar Berglund | IFK Mora SK | 2:25:07.870600 | +29:14.175300 | 56.8p | |||
15 | Tomas Lundin | Skanska IF | 2:25:31.873000 | +29:38.177700 | 56.7p | |||
16 | Jesper Marklund | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:47.904600 | +34:54.209300 | 54.2p | |||
17 | Olle Carlsson | Finnhammars Revisionsbyrå | 2:32:01.912000 | +36:08.216700 | 53.7p | |||
18 | Erik Steen | Sockertoppen IF | 2:32:33.915200 | +36:40.219900 | 53.4p | |||
19 | Johannes Hörner | Åf SK | 2:32:39.915800 | +36:46.220500 | 53.4p | |||
20 | Thomas Jansson | IFK Dannemora/Österby | 2:32:50.916900 | +36:57.221600 | 53.3p | |||
21 | Mikael Hautaluoma | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:35:39.933800 | +39:46.238500 | 52.1p | |||
22 | Joel Degols | Ufk | 2:37:13.943200 | +41:20.247900 | 51.5p | |||
23 | Christian Krekula | Storvreta IK | 2:38:28.950700 | +42:35.255400 | 51.0p | |||
24 | Victor Soderberg | Ufk | 2:38:49.952800 | +42:56.257500 | 50.9p | |||
25 | Niklas Karlsson | Knutby IF | 2:39:29.956800 | +43:36.261500 | 50.6p | |||
26 | Mattias Ljungberg | Bräcke SK | 2:42:30.974900 | +46:37.279600 | 49.4p | |||
27 | Johan Helmerskog | Ufk | 2:43:17.979600 | +47:24.284300 | 49.2p | |||
28 | Rickard Andersson | Börje SK | 2:44:42.988100 | +48:49.292800 | 48.6p | |||
29 | Oscar Gustavsson | Axa SC | 2:46:23.998200 | +50:30.302900 | 48.1p | |||
30 | Fabian Persson | Umara SC | 2:50:25.1022400 | +54:32.327100 | 46.7p | |||
31 | Martin Dannelind | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:54:04.1044300 | +58:11.349000 | 45.5p | |||
32 | Markus Brolin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:54:56.1049500 | +59:03.354200 | 45.2p | |||
33 | Peter Johansson | Ufk | 3:00:17.1081600 | +1:04:24.386300 | 43.6p | |||
34 | Erik Elmsäter | Älvsby IF SK | 3:03:59.1103800 | +1:08:06.408500 | 42.6p | |||
35 | Sebastian Welling | Axa SC | 3:18:28.1190700 | +1:22:35.495400 | 39.0p | |||
36 | Raphael Hanimann | Sportverein Weidikon Schweiz | 3:36:17.1297600 | +1:40:24.602300 | 35.3p | |||
- | Alberto Corti | Stockholm School OF Entrepreneurship | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 2:02:18.733700 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:03:27.740600 | +1:09.6800 | 69.9p | |||
3 | Daniel Björklöf | Ufk | 2:03:55.743400 | +1:37.9600 | 69.5p | |||
4 | Pontus Tillenius | Vattholma IF | 2:07:33.765200 | +5:15.31400 | 67.0p | |||
5 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 2:09:04.774300 | +6:46.40500 | 66.0p | |||
6 | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:10:08.780700 | +7:50.46900 | 65.3p | |||
7 | Mikael Lindkvist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:10:18.781700 | +8:00.47900 | 65.2p | |||
8 | Patrik Samuelsson | Storvreta IK | 2:10:25.782400 | +8:07.48600 | 65.1p | |||
9 | Joakim Larsson | Brottby SK | 2:10:37.783600 | +8:19.49800 | 65.0p | |||
10 | Jonas Strandell | Vassunda IF | 2:16:27.818600 | +14:09.84800 | 61.4p | |||
11 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 2:16:35.819400 | +14:17.85600 | 61.4p | |||
12 | Micael Lindgren | Storvreta IK | 2:18:06.828500 | +15:48.94700 | 60.5p | |||
13 | Andreas Sjöblom | IF Åland | 2:18:33.831200 | +16:15.97400 | 60.3p | |||
14 | Andreas Bertilsköld | Ufk | 2:19:23.836200 | +17:05.102400 | 59.8p | |||
15 | Kristoffer Lundahl | Tunafors SK | 2:19:40.837900 | +17:22.104100 | 59.6p | |||
16 | Rikard Westman | Axa SC | 2:19:42.838100 | +17:24.104300 | 59.6p | |||
17 | Rickard Molin | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:20:49.844800 | +18:31.111000 | 59.0p | |||
18 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Axa SC | 2:23:50.862900 | +21:32.129100 | 57.5p | |||
19 | Ulrik Schäfer | Ufk | 2:25:07.870600 | +22:49.136800 | 56.8p | |||
20 | Håkan Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:26:40.879900 | +24:22.146100 | 56.1p | |||
21 | Henrik Ejderholm | Ufk | 2:27:54.887300 | +25:36.153500 | 55.5p | |||
22 | Björn Hubinette | Bälinge IF | 2:28:48.892700 | +26:30.158900 | 55.1p | |||
23 | Andrew Hooker | Orsa SK | 2:30:36.903500 | +28:18.169700 | 54.3p | |||
24 | Mattias Österberg | Storvreta IK | 2:31:40.909900 | +29:22.176100 | 53.8p | |||
25 | Fredrik Andersson | Nordic Ski Team | 2:32:00.911900 | +29:42.178100 | 53.7p | |||
26 | Dawid Stenlund | Ufk | 2:34:55.929400 | +32:37.195600 | 52.4p | |||
27 | Michael Svedlund | Vattenfalls IF | 2:35:58.935700 | +33:40.201900 | 52.0p | |||
28 | Göran Hubinette | Storvreta IK | 2:36:26.938500 | +34:08.204700 | 51.8p | |||
29 | Mattias Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:37:12.943100 | +34:54.209300 | 51.5p | |||
30 | Pontus Mattsson | Öregrunds IK | 2:37:21.944000 | +35:03.210200 | 51.4p | |||
31 | Andreas Hultman | Storvreta IK | 2:39:04.954300 | +36:46.220500 | 50.8p | |||
32 | Kenneth Karlsson | Kimstad GOIF | 2:41:24.968300 | +39:06.234500 | 49.9p | |||
33 | Jörgen Winnberg | Axa SC | 2:44:32.987100 | +42:14.253300 | 48.7p | |||
34 | Johan Brändström | Ufk | 2:47:24.1004300 | +45:06.270500 | 47.7p | |||
35 | Martin Gårdö | Axa SC | 2:47:40.1005900 | +45:22.272100 | 47.6p | |||
36 | Niklas Hultén | Telia IoFF | 2:48:30.1010900 | +46:12.277100 | 47.3p | |||
37 | Tony Olsson | Hofors Aif | 3:03:58.1103700 | +1:01:40.369900 | 42.6p | |||
38 | Anders Jorlin | Eds SK | 3:04:34.1107300 | +1:02:16.373500 | 42.4p | |||
39 | Mårten Falk | Börje SK | 3:08:25.1130400 | +1:06:07.396600 | 41.4p | |||
40 | Ike Larsson | ELTEL Networks AS | 3:10:14.1141300 | +1:07:56.407500 | 40.9p | |||
41 | Niklas Tingström | Axa SC | 3:15:54.1175300 | +1:13:36.441500 | 39.6p | |||
- | Oscar Erixson | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Johan Jakobsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dan Rimbe | Spirit IF | 2:16:18.817700 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:19:11.835000 | +2:53.17200 | 59.9p | |||
3 | Stefan Born | Ufk | 2:20:56.845500 | +4:38.27700 | 59.0p | |||
4 | Claes Hedström | Nybro Ski | 2:24:40.867900 | +8:22.50100 | 57.1p | |||
5 | Magnus Wennberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:25:04.870300 | +8:46.52500 | 56.9p | |||
6 | Patrik Andersson | if | 2:27:16.883500 | +10:58.65700 | 55.8p | |||
7 | Pontus Rosberg | Ufk | 2:28:18.889700 | +12:00.71900 | 55.3p | |||
8 | Sven Mörtberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:30.902900 | +14:12.85100 | 54.3p | |||
9 | Mikael Kravik | Östervåla IF | 2:32:53.917200 | +16:35.99400 | 53.3p | |||
10 | Stellan Österberg | Ufk | 2:33:42.922100 | +17:24.104300 | 52.9p | |||
11 | Torvald Eriksson | Luia | 2:36:50.940900 | +20:32.123100 | 51.6p | |||
12 | Joakim Riml | Storvreta IK | 2:41:07.966600 | +24:49.148800 | 50.0p | |||
13 | Magnus Langley | IF Sprint IF | 2:46:13.997200 | +29:55.179400 | 48.1p | |||
14 | Örjan Fägerblad | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:48:03.1008200 | +31:45.190400 | 47.5p | |||
15 | Johan Larsson | Nybro Ski | 2:59:47.1078600 | +43:29.260800 | 43.8p | |||
16 | Mats Nilsson | Storvreta IK | 3:03:57.1103600 | +47:39.285800 | 42.6p | |||
17 | Hans Franck | örsundsbro if | 3:07:37.1125600 | +51:19.307800 | 41.6p | |||
18 | Leif Lundström | Östervåla IF | 3:28:06.1248500 | +1:11:48.430700 | 36.9p | |||
- | Thomas Foxegård | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Mikael Andersson | Spirit IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:00:22.362100 | 77.1p | ||||
2 | Markus Akne Vieider | Storvreta IK | 1:07:09.402800 | +6:47.40600 | 69.3p | |||
3 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 1:11:10.426900 | +10:48.64700 | 65.4p | |||
4 | Emil Boström | OK Linné | 1:18:04.468300 | +17:42.106100 | 59.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 2:10:46.784500 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Lukas Berglund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:14:08.804700 | +3:22.20100 | 62.8p | |||
3 | Jan Risinger | Björklinge SOK | 2:27:41.886000 | +16:55.101400 | 55.6p | |||
4 | Anders Fahlgren | Axa SC | 2:27:43.886200 | +16:57.101600 | 55.6p | |||
5 | Johannes Nyberg | Axa SC | 2:29:22.896100 | +18:36.111500 | 54.8p | |||
6 | Markus Wilsson | Axa SC | 2:30:43.904200 | +19:57.119600 | 54.2p | |||
7 | Patrik Wicksell | Ncc | 2:30:48.904700 | +20:02.120100 | 54.2p | |||
8 | Mathias Lundgren | Axa SC | 2:34:20.925900 | +23:34.141300 | 52.7p | |||
9 | Fredrik Almesjö | Storvreta IK | 2:37:28.944700 | +26:42.160100 | 51.4p | |||
10 | Oliver Sanzobar | Axa SC | 2:40:50.964900 | +30:04.180300 | 50.1p | |||
11 | Tommy Rinaldo | Bälinge IF | 2:42:13.973200 | +31:27.188600 | 49.6p | |||
12 | Mattias Ring | Vattholma IF | 2:44:18.985700 | +33:32.201100 | 48.8p | |||
13 | Robin Bondesson | Norwegian | 2:44:55.989400 | +34:09.204800 | 48.6p | |||
14 | Joakim Wicksell | Östervåla IF | 2:46:02.996100 | +35:16.211500 | 48.2p | |||
15 | Mattias Nordin | Storvreta IK | 2:47:34.1005300 | +36:48.220700 | 47.6p | |||
16 | Mats Jansson | Ufk | 2:48:49.1012800 | +38:03.228200 | 47.2p | |||
17 | Mikael Sjöstedt | Storvreta IK | 2:52:03.1032200 | +41:17.247600 | 46.2p | |||
18 | Thomas Jennersjö | Ufk | 2:53:53.1043200 | +43:07.258600 | 45.6p | |||
19 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | Uppsala | 2:59:35.1077400 | +48:49.292800 | 43.8p | |||
20 | Erik Strömqvist | Vassunda IF | 3:01:18.1087700 | +50:32.303100 | 43.3p | |||
21 | Robin Ericsson | Umara SC | 3:03:32.1101100 | +52:46.316500 | 42.7p | |||
22 | Andre Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 3:04:18.1105700 | +53:32.321100 | 42.5p | |||
23 | Göran Larsson | Brottby SK | 3:05:07.1110600 | +54:21.326000 | 42.3p | |||
24 | Adam Germunder | Axa SC | 3:05:59.1115800 | +55:13.331200 | 42.1p | |||
25 | Joachim Onkenhout | Ufk | 3:09:07.1134600 | +58:21.350000 | 41.2p | |||
26 | Erik Liss | Uppsala | 3:09:45.1138400 | +58:59.353800 | 41.1p | |||
27 | Eneli Hassaïne | Akademiska | 3:11:11.1147000 | +1:00:25.362400 | 40.7p | |||
28 | Erik Elveros | Axa SC | 3:11:20.1147900 | +1:00:34.363300 | 40.7p | |||
29 | Mats Hagwall | Friskis & Svettis Stockholm | 3:16:22.1178100 | +1:05:36.393500 | 39.4p | |||
30 | Vidar Sandström | Axa SC | 3:16:59.1181800 | +1:06:13.397200 | 39.3p | |||
31 | Viktor Vilmusenaho | Uppsala | 3:17:08.1182700 | +1:06:22.398100 | 39.3p | |||
32 | Johan Berggren | Axa SC | 3:17:54.1187300 | +1:07:08.402700 | 39.1p | |||
33 | Mikaela Andric Blom | Storvreta IK | 3:18:35.1191400 | +1:07:49.406800 | 38.9p | |||
34 | Per Fridsjö | Strömsbergs IF | 3:19:54.1199300 | +1:09:08.414700 | 38.6p | |||
35 | Martin Wirström | Axa SC | 3:21:03.1206200 | +1:10:17.421600 | 38.4p | |||
36 | Pontus Riarbäck | Axa SC | 3:21:26.1208500 | +1:10:40.423900 | 38.3p | |||
37 | Henrik Widman | IFK Umeå | 3:23:37.1221600 | +1:12:51.437000 | 37.8p | |||
38 | Mikael Omma | Trimble IF | 3:24:26.1226500 | +1:13:40.441900 | 37.6p | |||
39 | Anna-karin Wilsson | No Club | 3:25:28.1232700 | +1:14:42.448100 | 37.4p | |||
40 | Niclas Brolin | Axa SC | 3:26:08.1236700 | +1:15:22.452100 | 37.3p | |||
41 | Petteri Vilmusenaho | Uppsala | 3:26:31.1239000 | +1:15:45.454400 | 37.2p | |||
42 | Caroline Fridsjö | Strömsbergs IF | 3:26:49.1240800 | +1:16:03.456200 | 37.1p | |||
43 | Per Holgersson | Storvreta IK | 3:29:04.1254300 | +1:18:18.469700 | 36.7p | |||
44 | Leonard Csenki | Nåntunas Skidfantast | 3:29:59.1259800 | +1:19:13.475200 | 36.5p | |||
45 | Karin Holgersson | Storvreta IK | 3:30:13.1261200 | +1:19:27.476600 | 36.4p | |||
46 | Helena Woodcock | Täby IS SK | 3:30:45.1264400 | +1:19:59.479800 | 36.3p | |||
47 | Markus Johansson | Storvreta IK | 3:33:42.1282100 | +1:22:56.497500 | 35.7p | |||
48 | Mikael Nilsson | Hammarby IF SF | 3:37:47.1306600 | +1:27:01.522000 | 35.0p | |||
49 | Britta Rönntoft | Forsmarks IF | 3:37:54.1307300 | +1:27:08.522700 | 35.0p | |||
50 | Maria Fridsjö | Strömsbergs IF | 3:46:30.1358900 | +1:35:44.574300 | 33.4p | |||
51 | Annika Slothus | Axa SC | 3:49:01.1374000 | +1:38:15.589400 | 33.0p | |||
52 | Mats Lindås | Ingen klubb | 3:54:29.1406800 | +1:43:43.622200 | 32.1p | |||
53 | Andreas Synning | Vassunda IF | 3:56:27.1418600 | +1:45:41.634000 | 31.8p | |||
54 | Christine Fransson | Stockholms Landstings IF | 4:02:40.1455900 | +1:51:54.671300 | 30.9p | |||
55 | Lotta Wadelius | Axa SC | 4:04:52.1469100 | +1:54:06.684500 | 30.6p | |||
56 | Thomas Petersson | Göteborgs Polismäns IF | 4:09:17.1495600 | +1:58:31.711000 | 30.0p | |||
57 | Bengt Nilsson | Hemsö IF | 4:11:49.1510800 | +2:01:03.726200 | 29.6p | |||
58 | Bengt Arwén | Arwén Sport Lidingö | 4:11:50.1510900 | +2:01:04.726300 | 29.6p | |||
59 | Robin Carlberg | FIF | 4:53:04.1758300 | +2:42:18.973700 | 25.0p | |||
- | Tony Borselius | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Ricki Nilsson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Åsa Edin | Österåker | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Karin Oldgren | Helan & Halvan Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erika Hagwall | Friskis & Svettis Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Johansson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:14:07.444600 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Jenny Karlsson | No Club | 1:16:56.461500 | +2:49.16800 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Viktor Jemth | Storvreta IK | 1:18:09.468800 | +4:02.24100 | 59.6p | |||
4 | Martin Andersson | No Club | 1:20:29.482800 | +6:22.38100 | 57.8p | |||
5 | Niklas Engblom | Storvreta IK | 1:26:58.521700 | +12:51.77000 | 53.5p | |||
6 | Pär Petterson | Ufk | 1:31:50.550900 | +17:43.106200 | 50.7p | |||
7 | Bengt Carlsson | Storvreta IK | 1:33:56.563500 | +19:49.118800 | 49.6p | |||
8 | Synnöve Carlsson | Storvreta IK | 1:35:49.574800 | +21:42.130100 | 48.6p | |||
9 | Erik Hofstedt | No Club | 1:37:35.585400 | +23:28.140700 | 47.7p | |||
10 | Madelene Ramström | Brottby SK | 1:38:07.588600 | +24:00.143900 | 47.4p | |||
11 | Maria Adell | Axa SC | 1:44:43.628200 | +30:36.183500 | 44.5p | |||
12 | Niklas Tillman | Björklinge SOK | 1:48:48.652700 | +34:41.208000 | 42.8p | |||
13 | Mikael Åhnberg | Storvreta IK | 1:49:55.659400 | +35:48.214700 | 42.3p | |||
14 | Karin Rollborn | Consoden Team IF | 1:54:01.684000 | +39:54.239300 | 40.8p | |||
15 | Josephine Anker | Akademiska | 1:59:04.714300 | +44:57.269600 | 39.1p | |||
16 | JO Ravnsborg | Vattenfalls IF | 2:59:28.1076700 | +1:45:21.632000 | 25.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 32:01.192000 | 66.5p | ||||
2 | Pontus Engström | Storvreta IK | 57:48.346700 | +25:47.154600 | 36.8p | |||
3 | Katja Wengberg | Storvreta IK | 57:53.347200 | +25:52.155100 | 36.8p | |||
4 | Oskar Domeij | Husums IF SK | 59:12.355100 | +27:11.163000 | 35.9p | |||
5 | Elise Andersson | Uppsala | 1:08:38.411700 | +36:37.219600 | 31.0p |