2.01km, Längdskidor |
18 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 11:23.68240 | | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 21:41.130020 | | 79.8p |
2 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 22:04.132340 | +23.2220 | 78.6p |
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:10.138980 | +1:29.8860 | 75.4p |
4 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 23:14.139350 | +1:33.9230 | 75.3p |
5 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 23:54.143320 | +2:13.13200 | 73.5p |
6 | Rasmus Nordgren | Falu IK | 24:31.147070 | +2:50.16950 | 71.9p |
7 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 24:47.148650 | +3:06.18530 | 71.3p |
8 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 25:12.151110 | +3:30.20990 | 70.3p |
- | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Östlund | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:25.116440 | | 87.3p |
2 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 19:25.116470 | +0 | 87.3p |
3 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 19:31.117020 | +5.480 | 87.0p |
4 | Adam Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:35.117490 | +10.950 | 86.7p |
5 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:36.117590 | +11.1050 | 86.6p |
6 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 19:46.118530 | +20.1990 | 86.1p |
7 | Jonas Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 19:52.119140 | +27.2600 | 85.7p |
8 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 21:40.129930 | +2:14.13390 | 79.8p |
9 | Oskar Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:15.133480 | +2:50.16940 | 78.0p |
10 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 22:21.134040 | +2:56.17500 | 77.8p |
11 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 23:20.139990 | +3:55.23450 | 75.0p |
12 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 24:16.145500 | +4:50.28960 | 72.6p |
13 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 24:33.147210 | +5:07.30670 | 71.9p |
14 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 24:40.147950 | +5:15.31410 | 71.6p |
15 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 27:57.167630 | +8:31.51090 | 64.3p |
16 | Henrik Fröjd | Motala Aif SK | 28:55.173450 | +9:30.56910 | 62.4p |
17 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:27.188610 | +12:01.72070 | 58.0p |
- | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 15:08.90700 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:58.95790 | +50.4990 | |
3 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 16:10.96970 | +1:02.6170 | |
4 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 16:16.97520 | +1:08.6720 | |
5 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:24.98350 | +1:16.7550 | |
6 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 18:01.108030 | +2:53.17230 | |
7 | Astrid Kolberg | Sunne SLF | 18:05.108480 | +2:57.17680 | |
8 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 18:06.108560 | +2:58.17760 | |
9 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 18:32.111110 | +3:24.20310 | |
10 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 18:35.111400 | +3:27.20600 | |
11 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 18:36.111510 | +3:28.20710 | |
12 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:56.113510 | +3:48.22710 | |
13 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 18:56.113580 | +3:48.22780 | |
14 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:00.119950 | +4:52.29150 | |
15 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 20:20.121920 | +5:12.31120 | |
16 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 20:43.124260 | +5:35.33460 | |
17 | Louise Hallander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 21:12.127170 | +6:04.36370 | |
18 | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 21:18.127740 | +6:10.36940 | |
19 | Hanni Beronius | IFK Mora SK | 21:25.128490 | +6:17.37690 | |
20 | Vilma Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 21:27.128600 | +6:19.37800 | |
21 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 22:30.134980 | +7:22.44180 | |
22 | Elvira Bylund | Trönö IK | 23:45.142400 | +8:37.51600 | |
23 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 24:30.146900 | +9:22.56100 | |
24 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 25:47.154680 | +10:39.63880 | |
- | Oline Wiklund Odegård | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5.6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 15:52.95120 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:32.99190 | +40.3970 | |
3 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:52.101130 | +1:00.5910 | |
4 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:53.101200 | +1:00.5980 | |
5 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:33.105270 | +1:41.10050 | |
6 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 18:09.108860 | +2:17.13640 | |
7 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 18:15.109440 | +2:23.14220 | |
8 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 18:27.110620 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 18:39.111880 | +2:47.16660 | |
10 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 18:55.113400 | +3:02.18180 | |
11 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 19:21.116020 | +3:29.20800 | |
12 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 19:32.117120 | +3:40.21900 | |
13 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 19:33.117270 | +3:41.22050 | |
14 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 19:38.117750 | +3:46.22530 | |
15 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 19:45.118420 | +3:53.23200 | |
16 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 19:58.119730 | +4:06.24510 | |
17 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 20:47.124670 | +4:55.29450 | |
18 | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 20:48.124790 | +4:56.29570 | |
19 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 20:54.125380 | +5:02.30160 | |
20 | Ebba Gårdmark | Öregrunds IK | 21:13.127230 | +5:21.32010 | |
21 | Kajsa Heikki | Sälens IF | 21:33.129280 | +5:41.34060 | |
22 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 21:35.129400 | +5:42.34180 | |
23 | Vendela Söderqvist | Falu IK | 21:36.129570 | +5:44.34350 | |
24 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 22:00.131900 | +6:07.36680 | |
25 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 22:01.132040 | +6:09.36820 | |
26 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:39.135830 | +6:47.40610 | |
27 | Kajsa Sköld | Filipstads SF | 23:18.139710 | +7:25.44490 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 16:07.96650 | | 66.3p |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 18:00.107980 | +1:53.11230 | 59.4p |
3 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 18:11.109090 | +2:04.12340 | 58.8p |
4 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 19:54.119330 | +3:46.22580 | 53.7p |
5 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 23:13.139230 | +7:05.42480 | 46.1p |
6 | Mikaela Wendt | Bålsta SK | 26:36.159500 | +10:28.62750 | 40.2p |
7 | Melissa Desrosiers | OK Landehof | 38:42.232110 | +22:34.135360 | 27.6p |
- | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 15:01.90030 | | 71.2p |
2 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:20.91900 | +18.1770 | 69.8p |
3 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 15:28.92720 | +26.2590 | 69.2p |
4 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:22.8170 | 65.2p |
5 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 16:24.98390 | +1:23.8260 | 65.2p |
6 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 17:11.103020 | +2:09.12890 | 62.2p |
7 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 17:17.103650 | +2:16.13520 | 61.9p |
8 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 17:33.105220 | +2:31.15090 | 60.9p |
9 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 17:46.106520 | +2:44.16390 | 60.2p |
10 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 18:11.109030 | +3:10.18900 | 58.8p |
11 | Hanna Fritz | IFK Mora SK | 18:11.109040 | +3:10.18910 | 58.8p |
12 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 18:12.109140 | +3:11.19010 | 58.8p |
13 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:43.118290 | +4:42.28160 | 54.2p |
14 | Moa Westh | Malungs IF | 20:18.121740 | +5:17.31610 | 52.7p |
15 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 26:08.156710 | +11:06.66580 | 40.9p |
- | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 14:21.86040 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 14:21.86090 | +0 | |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:11.91080 | +50.4940 | |
4 | Karl Grönland | Sälens IF | 15:34.93340 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 15:55.95470 | +1:34.9330 | |
6 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 16:02.96110 | +1:40.9970 | |
7 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 16:03.96210 | +1:41.10070 | |
8 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:10.96980 | +1:49.10840 | |
9 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98700 | +2:06.12560 | |
10 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 16:52.101160 | +2:31.15020 | |
11 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 16:52.101170 | +2:31.15030 | |
12 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 17:01.102080 | +2:40.15940 | |
13 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 17:02.102100 | +2:40.15960 | |
14 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:06.102540 | +2:45.16400 | |
15 | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:16.103520 | +2:54.17380 | |
16 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 17:16.103550 | +2:55.17410 | |
17 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 17:36.105540 | +3:15.19400 | |
18 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:57.107620 | +3:35.21480 | |
19 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:03.108280 | +3:42.22140 | |
20 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 18:07.108640 | +3:46.22500 | |
21 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 18:34.111380 | +4:13.25240 | |
22 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 19:36.117580 | +5:15.31440 | |
23 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 20:09.120830 | +5:47.34690 | |
24 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 20:42.124160 | +6:21.38020 | |
25 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 20:52.125190 | +6:31.39050 | |
26 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 21:06.126570 | +6:45.40430 | |
27 | Alexander Macdonald-larsson | Garphyttans IF | 22:27.134630 | +8:05.48490 | |
28 | Folke Hultgårdh | Mälarö SOK | 25:37.153660 | +11:16.67520 | |
- | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 14:11.85010 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 14:33.87240 | +22.2130 | |
3 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 14:34.87390 | +23.2280 | |
4 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 14:37.87640 | +26.2530 | |
5 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 14:46.88540 | +35.3430 | |
6 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 15:00.89920 | +49.4810 | |
7 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:14.91360 | +1:03.6250 | |
8 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 15:21.92070 | +1:10.6960 | |
9 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 15:22.92150 | +1:11.7040 | |
10 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 15:23.92220 | +1:12.7110 | |
11 | Philip Georg Johansen | Norway | 15:24.92340 | +1:13.7230 | |
12 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 15:25.92400 | +1:13.7290 | |
13 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 15:25.92450 | +1:14.7340 | |
14 | Albin Blomberg | Rehns BK | 15:59.95870 | +1:48.10760 | |
15 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 16:00.95970 | +1:49.10860 | |
16 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 16:22.98180 | +2:11.13070 | |
17 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 16:26.98570 | +2:15.13460 | |
18 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:28.98780 | +2:17.13670 | |
19 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:29.98810 | +2:18.13700 | |
20 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 16:52.101100 | +2:40.15990 | |
21 | Samuel Dunder | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 17:32.105120 | +3:21.20010 | |
22 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 17:35.105420 | +3:24.20310 | |
23 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 17:51.107070 | +3:40.21960 | |
24 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 17:57.107610 | +3:45.22500 | |
25 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 18:05.108480 | +3:54.23370 | |
26 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 18:09.108880 | +3:58.23770 | |
26 | Gustav Svensson | Strängnäs SK | 18:09.108880 | +3:58.23770 | |
28 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 18:19.109820 | +4:08.24710 | |
29 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 20:37.123620 | +6:26.38510 | |
30 | Lucas Behr | Garphyttans IF | 21:48.130720 | +7:37.45610 | |
- | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:49.52820 | | |
2 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 9:01.54080 | +12.1160 | |
3 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 9:16.55590 | +27.2670 | |
4 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:18.55770 | +29.2850 | |
5 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 9:59.59880 | +1:10.6960 | |
6 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:01.60040 | +1:12.7120 | |
7 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 10:06.60530 | +1:17.7610 | |
8 | Hanna Bengtsson | Sya SK | 10:09.60850 | +1:20.7930 | |
9 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 10:09.60880 | +1:20.7960 | |
10 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:10.60900 | +1:20.7980 | |
11 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 10:11.61030 | +1:22.8110 | |
12 | Hannah Hedström | Grava SK | 10:11.61060 | +1:22.8140 | |
13 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 10:13.61210 | +1:23.8290 | |
14 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:16.61530 | +1:27.8610 | |
15 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:25.62430 | +1:36.9510 | |
16 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:43.64240 | +1:54.11320 | |
17 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 10:51.65080 | +2:02.12160 | |
18 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:52.65150 | +2:03.12230 | |
19 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 10:53.65250 | +2:04.12330 | |
20 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 11:07.66680 | +2:18.13760 | |
21 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 11:20.67990 | +2:31.15070 | |
22 | Emelie Djerf | Garphyttans IF | 11:21.68070 | +2:32.15150 | |
23 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:24.68310 | +2:34.15390 | |
24 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 11:46.70510 | +2:56.17590 | |
25 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:52.71110 | +3:02.18190 | |
26 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 12:04.72380 | +3:15.19460 | |
27 | Stina Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 12:11.73020 | +3:22.20100 | |
28 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 12:12.73100 | +3:22.20180 | |
29 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 12:33.75220 | +3:44.22300 | |
30 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 12:43.76270 | +3:54.23350 | |
31 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 12:43.76290 | +3:54.23370 | |
32 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 15:19.91870 | +6:30.38950 | |
33 | Frida Lindén | Eksjö SOK | 27:22.164100 | +18:32.111180 | |
- | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 8:03.48230 | | |
2 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:45.52400 | +41.4070 | |
2 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:45.52400 | +41.4070 | |
4 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:47.52650 | +44.4320 | |
5 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:02.54180 | +59.5850 | |
6 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 9:11.55020 | +1:07.6690 | |
7 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 9:11.55060 | +1:08.6730 | |
8 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 9:18.55740 | +1:15.7410 | |
9 | Sofia Tunesson | Finspångs SOK | 9:22.56160 | +1:19.7830 | |
10 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:25.56460 | +1:22.8130 | |
11 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 9:27.56670 | +1:24.8340 | |
12 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 9:28.56760 | +1:25.8430 | |
13 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 9:30.56980 | +1:27.8650 | |
14 | Sofie Karlsson-holmer | IFK Mora SK | 9:31.57080 | +1:28.8750 | |
15 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:35.57450 | +1:32.9120 | |
16 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 9:43.58290 | +1:40.9960 | |
17 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 9:48.58750 | +1:45.10420 | |
18 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:45.10470 | |
19 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 9:49.58830 | +1:45.10500 | |
20 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 10:12.61120 | +2:08.12790 | |
21 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:27.62630 | +2:23.14300 | |
22 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 10:28.62760 | +2:25.14430 | |
23 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 10:41.64040 | +2:38.15710 | |
24 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 10:43.64280 | +2:40.15950 | |
25 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 10:45.64440 | +2:42.16110 | |
26 | Mina Ryen Storsveen | Norway | 10:57.65670 | +2:54.17340 | |
27 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:59.65800 | +2:55.17470 | |
28 | Ellen Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:17.67610 | +3:13.19280 | |
29 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 11:18.67770 | +3:15.19440 | |
30 | Ida Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:30.68950 | +3:27.20620 | |
31 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 11:44.70370 | +3:41.22040 | |
32 | Emeli Behr | Garphyttans IF | 11:48.70740 | +3:45.22410 | |
33 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 12:19.73860 | +4:16.25530 | |
34 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 12:26.74510 | +4:22.26180 | |
35 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:36.87510 | +6:32.39180 | |
36 | Nina Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 14:50.88920 | +6:46.40590 | |
37 | Lova Wingren Wihl | IF Ski Team Skåne | 17:28.104760 | +9:25.56430 | |
- | Ida Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Norway | 7:14.43390 | | |
2 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 8:42.52150 | +1:27.8660 | |
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:54.53360 | +1:39.9870 | |
4 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:55.53430 | +1:40.9940 | |
5 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 8:55.53440 | +1:40.9950 | |
6 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:00.53920 | +1:45.10430 | |
7 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:21.56080 | +2:06.12590 | |
8 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:23.56200 | +2:08.12710 | |
9 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 9:33.57210 | +2:18.13720 | |
10 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 9:33.57220 | +2:18.13730 | |
11 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 9:45.58470 | +2:30.14980 | |
12 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 9:47.58600 | +2:32.15110 | |
13 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 9:48.58730 | +2:33.15240 | |
14 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:51.59040 | +2:36.15550 | |
15 | Joel Hoflund Martinsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:00.59920 | +2:45.16430 | |
16 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:25.62470 | +3:10.18980 | |
17 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:39.63840 | +3:24.20350 | |
18 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:53.65220 | +3:38.21730 | |
19 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 10:54.65310 | +3:39.21820 | |
20 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:02.66140 | +3:47.22650 | |
21 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:04.66360 | +3:49.22870 | |
22 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:05.66450 | +3:50.22960 | |
23 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 11:15.67430 | +4:00.23940 | |
24 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 11:21.68080 | +4:06.24590 | |
25 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:23.68250 | +4:08.24760 | |
26 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:35.69400 | +4:20.25910 | |
27 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 11:36.69540 | +4:21.26050 | |
28 | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:41.70050 | +4:26.26560 | |
29 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:54.71370 | +4:39.27880 | |
30 | Gustav Wickman | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:55.71470 | +4:40.27980 | |
31 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 12:49.76880 | +5:34.33390 | |
- | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Olle Wennerström | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ville Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:36.45590 | | |
2 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:49.46840 | +12.1150 | |
3 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:07.48660 | +30.2970 | |
4 | Edvin Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:22.50140 | +45.4450 | |
5 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:22.50170 | +45.4480 | |
6 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:34.51320 | +57.5630 | |
7 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:43.52220 | +1:06.6530 | |
8 | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:24.8310 | |
8 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 9:01.54000 | +1:24.8310 | |
10 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:04.54350 | +1:27.8660 | |
11 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:15.55460 | +1:38.9770 | |
12 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 9:25.56400 | +1:48.10710 | |
13 | Oliver Vesterlund | Finspångs SOK | 9:32.57150 | +1:55.11460 | |
14 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 9:33.57240 | +1:56.11550 | |
15 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 9:51.59030 | +2:14.13340 | |
16 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 10:10.60970 | +2:33.15280 | |
17 | Alfons Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:17.61640 | +2:40.15950 | |
18 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 10:19.61800 | +2:42.16110 | |
19 | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 10:25.62460 | +2:48.16770 | |
20 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 10:26.62520 | +2:49.16830 | |
21 | Helmer Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:32.63160 | +2:55.17470 | |
22 | Simon Demirtas | IFK Mora SK | 10:34.63320 | +2:57.17630 | |
23 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 11:24.68360 | +3:47.22670 | |
24 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 11:53.71230 | +4:16.25540 | |
25 | Algot Ståby | Orsa SK | 15:29.92870 | +7:52.47180 | |
- | Wille Söderqvist | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 7:00.41950 | | |
2 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:09.42830 | +8.780 | |
3 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 7:13.43240 | +12.1190 | |
4 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:18.43710 | +17.1660 | |
5 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 7:25.44480 | +25.2430 | |
6 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:28.44780 | +28.2730 | |
7 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:35.45400 | +34.3350 | |
8 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:36.45530 | +35.3480 | |
9 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:10.48930 | +1:09.6880 | |
10 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 8:12.49190 | +1:12.7140 | |
11 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:16.49530 | +1:15.7480 | |
12 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 8:17.49610 | +1:16.7560 | |
13 | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 8:18.49750 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:23.50220 | +1:22.8170 | |
15 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 8:30.50950 | +1:30.8900 | |
16 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 8:30.50960 | +1:30.8910 | |
17 | Emma Bengtsson | Sya SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:47.10650 | |
18 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:55.11450 | |
19 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 9:21.56070 | +2:21.14020 | |
20 | Amelie Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 9:30.56930 | +2:29.14880 | |
21 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:43.58210 | +2:42.16160 | |
22 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 9:58.59780 | +2:58.17730 | |
23 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 10:08.60760 | +3:08.18710 | |
24 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 10:21.62040 | +3:20.19990 | |
25 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 10:58.65780 | +3:58.23730 | |
26 | Hennie Löfgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:00.65970 | +4:00.23920 | |
27 | Astrid Hagström | Sälens IF | 11:30.68990 | +4:30.26940 | |
28 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:35.69410 | +4:34.27360 | |
29 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 11:48.70760 | +4:48.28710 | |
30 | Greta Schweizer | IFK Mora SK | 16:08.96780 | +9:08.54730 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:43.40280 | | |
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 6:44.40390 | +1.10 | |
3 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 6:45.40480 | +2.100 | |
4 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:48.40700 | +4.320 | |
5 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 7:03.42200 | +19.1820 | |
6 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 7:09.42810 | +25.2430 | |
7 | Ida Persson | Järvsö IF | 7:21.44040 | +37.3660 | |
8 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44060 | +37.3680 | |
9 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 7:25.44490 | +42.4110 | |
10 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 7:26.44580 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 7:29.44810 | +45.4430 | |
12 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:34.45350 | +50.4970 | |
13 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 7:47.46690 | +1:04.6310 | |
14 | Maja Lax | Nässjö SF | 7:59.47810 | +1:15.7430 | |
15 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 7:59.47850 | +1:15.7470 | |
16 | Silje Abrahamsen | Filipstads SF | 8:10.48960 | +1:26.8580 | |
17 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:13.49220 | +1:29.8840 | |
18 | Mira Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50660 | +1:43.10280 | |
19 | Elin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:28.50740 | +1:44.10360 | |
20 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:35.51490 | +1:52.11110 | |
21 | Hilma Bylund | Trönö IK | 8:57.53660 | +2:13.13280 | |
22 | Elsa Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 8:59.53840 | +2:15.13460 | |
23 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 9:28.56790 | +2:45.16410 | |
24 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:29.56890 | +2:46.16510 | |
25 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 9:31.57000 | +2:47.16620 | |
26 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 9:38.57710 | +2:54.17330 | |
27 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 9:53.59270 | +3:09.18890 | |
28 | Alma Jöhnemark | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:35.63460 | +3:51.23080 | |
29 | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:38.63770 | +3:54.23390 | |
30 | Connie Bolin | Trönö IK | 12:03.72210 | +5:19.31830 | |
31 | Emma Lindén | Eksjö SOK | 22:24.134330 | +15:40.93950 | |
- | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:20.37930 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:39.39860 | +19.1830 | |
3 | Oscar Dahlander | Borås SK | 7:22.44130 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 7:37.45620 | +1:16.7590 | |
5 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:49.46820 | +1:28.8790 | |
6 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:55.47480 | +1:35.9450 | |
7 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:00.47980 | +1:40.9950 | |
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:01.48040 | +1:41.10010 | |
9 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 8:11.49060 | +1:51.11030 | |
10 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:46.52580 | +2:26.14550 | |
11 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 8:49.52880 | +2:29.14850 | |
12 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:04.54350 | +2:44.16320 | |
13 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:05.54430 | +2:44.16400 | |
14 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:10.54990 | +2:50.16960 | |
15 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:41.58090 | +3:21.20060 | |
16 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 9:42.58140 | +3:22.20110 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:58.35750 | | |
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 6:01.36050 | +3.200 | |
3 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:17.37690 | +19.1840 | |
4 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:28.38760 | +30.2910 | |
5 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:07.42610 | +1:08.6760 | |
6 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:09.42830 | +1:10.6980 | |
7 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 7:27.44690 | +1:29.8840 | |
8 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 7:37.45630 | +1:38.9780 | |
9 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:37.45650 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 7:49.46860 | +1:51.11010 | |
11 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 7:53.47200 | +1:54.11350 | |
12 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 7:53.47260 | +1:55.11410 | |
13 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 8:00.47910 | +2:01.12060 | |
14 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:01.48010 | +2:02.12160 | |
15 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 8:02.48110 | +2:03.12260 | |
16 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 8:04.48300 | +2:05.12450 | |
17 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:05.48470 | +2:07.12620 | |
18 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 9:23.56290 | +3:25.20440 | |
19 | Viktor Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 10:40.63930 | +4:41.28080 | |
20 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 12:23.74260 | +6:25.38410 | |
21 | Holger Ståby | Orsa SK | 12:42.76110 | +6:43.40260 | |
- | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | André Bergkvist | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Walter Söderqvist | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Whillans | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elvira Persson | Brandsbols SK | 6:14.37380 | | |
2 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 6:26.38510 | +11.1030 | |
3 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:00.41900 | +45.4420 | |
4 | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:00.41940 | +45.4460 | |
5 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 7:42.46190 | +1:28.8710 | |
6 | Carla Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:01.48030 | +1:46.10550 | |
7 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 8:14.49360 | +1:59.11880 | |
8 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 8:16.49500 | +2:01.12020 | |
9 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 8:26.50540 | +2:11.13060 | |
10 | Meja Hedin | Brandsbols SK | 9:10.54970 | +2:55.17490 | |
11 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:23.56220 | +3:08.18740 | |
12 | Jonna Doering | Garphyttans IF | 13:56.83510 | +7:41.46030 | |
- | Naomi Whillans | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:10.30900 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | Norway | 5:32.33110 | +22.2110 | |
3 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 5:45.34420 | +35.3420 | |
4 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 6:07.36650 | +57.5650 | |
5 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:15.37490 | +1:05.6490 | |
6 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 6:23.38280 | +1:13.7280 | |
7 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:25.38400 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:25.38450 | +1:15.7450 | |
9 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:46.40540 | +1:36.9540 | |
10 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:53.41280 | +1:43.10280 | |
11 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 7:01.42020 | +1:51.11020 | |
12 | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 7:10.42930 | +2:00.11930 | |
13 | Alva Westerling | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:20.43990 | +2:10.12990 | |
14 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 7:23.44230 | +2:13.13230 | |
15 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:25.44490 | +2:15.13490 | |
16 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 7:37.45650 | +2:27.14650 | |
17 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:40.45940 | +2:30.14940 | |
18 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 7:50.46970 | +2:40.15970 | |
19 | Svea Nordqvist | Malungs IF | 7:54.47370 | +2:44.16370 | |
20 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:12.49190 | +3:02.18190 | |
21 | Ellen Eriksson | Lima IF | 8:16.49550 | +3:06.18550 | |
22 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:36.51510 | +3:26.20510 | |
23 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 9:23.56250 | +4:13.25250 | |
24 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:23.56270 | +4:13.25270 | |
25 | Elsa Bergsten | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:27.56630 | +4:17.25630 | |
26 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 9:31.57030 | +4:21.26030 | |
27 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 9:31.57050 | +4:21.26050 | |
28 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 12:38.75770 | +7:28.44770 | |
- | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 5:14.31370 | | |
2 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 5:26.32560 | +11.1090 | |
3 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:40.33930 | +25.2460 | |
4 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:49.34860 | +34.3390 | |
5 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 6:08.36790 | +54.5320 | |
6 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:35.39450 | +1:20.7980 | |
7 | Elias Vikman | örsundsbro if | 7:03.42270 | +1:49.10800 | |
8 | Gustav Dahlander | Borås SK | 7:06.42530 | +1:51.11060 | |
9 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 7:10.42930 | +1:55.11460 | |
10 | Samuel Svensson | Trönö IK | 7:18.43720 | +2:03.12250 | |
11 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:19.43870 | +2:05.12400 | |
12 | Walter Vikman | örsundsbro if | 7:20.43960 | +2:05.12490 | |
13 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 8:01.48070 | +2:47.16600 | |
14 | Sixten Ruth | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:21.50030 | +3:06.18560 | |
15 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:22.50110 | +3:07.18640 | |
16 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 8:26.50560 | +3:11.19090 | |
17 | Erik Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 9:02.54130 | +3:47.22660 | |
18 | Axel Sonefors | Brovallens IF | 9:04.54350 | +3:49.22880 | |
19 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 9:06.54590 | +3:52.23120 | |
20 | Petter Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:15.55480 | +4:01.24010 | |
21 | Sixten Buud | IFK Mora SK | 10:00.59910 | +4:45.28440 | |
22 | Wilhelm Hallander | Trollhättans SOK | 11:32.69170 | +6:18.37700 | |
23 | Edvin Frykberg | IFK Mora SK | 12:12.73120 | +6:57.41650 | |
- | Olle Rosén | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:49.28890 | | |
2 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 5:18.31790 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 5:23.32230 | +33.3240 | |
4 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 5:50.34980 | +1:00.5990 | |
5 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:00.35940 | +1:10.6950 | |
6 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:26.38560 | +1:36.9570 | |
7 | Mio Eriksson | Norabygdens SK | 6:41.40060 | +1:51.11070 | |
8 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 6:44.40370 | +1:54.11380 | |
9 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 6:47.40660 | +1:57.11670 | |
10 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 7:10.42950 | +2:20.13960 | |
11 | Knut Limby | IFK Mora SK | 7:47.46650 | +2:57.17660 | |
12 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:48.46720 | +2:58.17730 | |
13 | William Derke | Sya SK | 8:01.48000 | +3:11.19010 | |
14 | Olle Persson | Järvsö IF | 8:06.48580 | +3:16.19590 | |
15 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 8:10.48980 | +3:20.19990 | |
16 | Adam Ryskåsen | Sälens IF | 8:22.50150 | +3:32.21160 | |
17 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 12:43.76290 | +7:54.47300 | |
- | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)