10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 28:51.173000 | 63.2p | |
2 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 29:16.175500 | 62.1p | |
3 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 29:52.179100 | 60.7p | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 32:52.197100 | 54.3p | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 24:11.145000 | 78.1p | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 24:11.145000 | 78.1p | |
3 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 24:16.145500 | 77.7p | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:33.141200 | 80.6p | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:25.146400 | 77.2p | |
2 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 24:54.149300 | 75.3p | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Schöndell | Hestra IF | 28:15.169400 | 64.8p | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 26:34.159300 | 69.7p | |
2 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 27:20.163900 | 67.4p | |
3 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 27:56.167500 | 65.7p | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 25:38.153700 | 72.7p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 26:24.158300 | 70.2p | |
3 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 28:53.173200 | 63.1p | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 13:53.83200 | ||
2 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 14:09.84800 | ||
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 14:13.85200 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:12.73100 | ||
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 12:48.76700 | ||
3 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 12:50.76900 | ||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 9:18.55700 | ||
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 9:21.56000 | ||
3 | Ester Selander | Grönahögs IK | 10:22.62100 | ||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:21.56000 | ||
2 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:22.56100 | ||
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 9:44.58300 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:36.33500 | ||
2 | Tuva Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:04.42300 | ||
3 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 7:05.42400 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 5:14.31300 | ||
2 | Edith Carlander | Sya SK | 5:29.32800 | ||
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 5:34.33300 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 5:32.33100 | ||
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 5:58.35700 | ||
3 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 6:02.36100 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 4:38.27700 | ||
2 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:17.31600 | ||
3 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 5:21.32000 |