0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:53.11200 | ||
2 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 2:23.14200 | ||
3 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 2:29.14800 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:47.10600 | ||
2 | Ella Rosengren | Borås SK | 1:49.10800 | ||
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 1:50.10900 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 1:36.9500 | ||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 1:36.9500 | ||
3 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:38.9700 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 1:31.9000 | ||
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:33.9200 | ||
3 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:39.9800 | ||
3 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 1:39.9800 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:36.9500 | ||
2 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 1:40.9900 | ||
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:40.9900 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 1:56.11500 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 1:56.11500 | ||
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 2:00.11900 | ||
3 | Oscar Wall | Borås SK | 2:03.12200 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 1:38.9700 | ||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 1:43.10200 | ||
3 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:44.10300 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:34.9300 | ||
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:34.9300 | ||
3 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 1:35.9400 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 1:24.8300 | ||
2 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:26.8500 | ||
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 1:27.8600 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 1:23.8200 | ||
1 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 1:23.8200 | ||
3 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:24.8300 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:25.8400 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:20.7900 | ||
2 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:30.8900 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Schöndell | Hestra IF | 1:38.9700 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Åkerlind | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23.8200 | ||
2 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:35.9400 | ||
3 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 1:37.9600 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:36.9500 | ||
2 | Torbjörn Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:37.9600 |