40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 2:24:33.867200 | 60.9p | |
2 | Krister Lood | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:41:14.967380 | +16:41.100080 | 53.4p |
3 | Jacob Holmberg | Göteborg | 2:41:26.968530 | +16:53.101230 | 53.3p |
4 | Tobias Åhman | Jönköping | 2:42:20.973900 | +17:47.106600 | 52.9p |
5 | Magnus Myhrborg | Göteborg | 2:45:22.992120 | +20:49.124820 | 51.8p |
6 | Peter Otterdahl | IK Stern | 2:47:39.1005800 | +23:06.138500 | 50.9p |
7 | Stefan Ehnvall | Lidingö | 2:48:10.1008970 | +23:37.141670 | 50.8p |
8 | Mårten Ärlig | Habo | 2:48:45.1012440 | +24:12.145140 | 50.6p |
9 | Peter Hallén | Tibro Mk | 2:50:58.1025750 | +26:25.158450 | 49.8p |
10 | Kristoffer Hagstedt | Göteborg | 2:55:57.1055640 | +31:24.188340 | 48.1p |
11 | Erik Stillemark | IF Hallby SOK | 3:00:11.1081020 | +35:38.213720 | 46.8p |
12 | Alexander Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:00:29.1082870 | +35:56.215570 | 46.7p |
13 | Arvid Salonen | Uddevalla SK | 3:01:07.1086600 | +36:34.219300 | 46.5p |
14 | Erik Malmqvist | Malmö | 3:01:47.1090620 | +37:14.223320 | 46.3p |
15 | Eric Dahlqvist | Habo | 3:02:42.1096130 | +38:09.228830 | 46.1p |
16 | Jan-Ove Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:03:36.1101570 | +39:03.234270 | 45.8p |
17 | Dennis Stenmark | Landvetter | 3:04:23.1106250 | +39:50.238950 | 45.6p |
18 | Sofie Norburg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:30.1106960 | +39:57.239660 | 45.5p |
19 | David Norburg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:30.1106980 | +39:57.239680 | 45.5p |
20 | Andreas Alexandersson | Bif | 3:05:57.1115670 | +41:24.248370 | 45.1p |
21 | Ola Emanuelson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:06:00.1115940 | +41:27.248640 | 45.1p |
22 | Tommy Andersson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:06:02.1116140 | +41:29.248840 | 45.1p |
23 | Robin Söderholm | OK Stigen | 3:07:13.1123260 | +42:40.255960 | 44.8p |
24 | Mattias Larsson | Östervåla IF | 3:09:45.1138420 | +45:12.271120 | 44.1p |
25 | Sofia Larsson | Hestra IF | 3:10:00.1139930 | +45:27.272630 | 44.0p |
26 | Mikael Laposa | Ulricehamns IF | 3:10:29.1142850 | +45:56.275550 | 43.9p |
27 | Marcus Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:10:44.1144350 | +46:11.277050 | 43.8p |
28 | Tobias Nilsson | ASK Växjö | 3:11:48.1150750 | +47:15.283450 | 43.5p |
29 | Ronny Martin | Saab FF Järfälla | 3:12:11.1153010 | +47:38.285710 | 43.4p |
30 | Marcus Kilander | Ölmstads IS | 3:12:47.1156680 | +48:14.289380 | 43.3p |
31 | Jens Lindelöf | Vaggeryds SOK | 3:13:56.1163520 | +49:23.296220 | 43.0p |
32 | Hans Nyberg | Ulricehamn | 3:13:57.1163620 | +49:24.296320 | 43.0p |
33 | Martin Vallentin | Burseryds IF | 3:14:31.1167050 | +49:58.299750 | 42.8p |
34 | Ola Eriksson | IK Stern | 3:16:00.1175900 | +51:27.308600 | 42.5p |
35 | Elin Pestat | IK Stern | 3:16:00.1175980 | +51:27.308680 | 42.5p |
36 | Jonas Lundell | IK Vista | 3:16:40.1179970 | +52:07.312670 | 42.3p |
37 | Johannes Gustavsson | Dalstorps IF | 3:16:48.1180740 | +52:15.313440 | 42.3p |
38 | Erik Persson | Axa SC | 3:17:01.1182050 | +52:28.314750 | 42.2p |
39 | Peter Johansson | Dalsjöfors GOIF | 3:17:07.1182610 | +52:34.315310 | 42.2p |
40 | Rickard Lantz | Axa SC | 3:18:28.1190710 | +53:55.323410 | 41.8p |
41 | Anders Murmark | Kämpinge | 3:18:32.1191130 | +53:59.323830 | 41.8p |
42 | Erik Lindqvist | Tunafors SK | 3:19:03.1194240 | +54:30.326940 | 41.7p |
43 | Nicklas Fagerkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:20:19.1201850 | +55:46.334550 | 41.4p |
44 | Otto Ärlig | Habo | 3:22:17.1213600 | +57:44.346300 | 40.9p |
45 | Gustav Björklund | Linköping | 3:23:37.1221610 | +59:04.354310 | 40.6p |
46 | Tony Axelsson | Mullsjö SOK | 3:25:19.1231810 | +1:00:46.364510 | 40.3p |
47 | Isak Josefsson | Dannäs | 3:27:15.1243490 | +1:02:42.376190 | 39.8p |
48 | Claes Aronsson | Hestra SSK | 3:27:25.1244490 | +1:02:52.377190 | 39.8p |
49 | Tomas Kanter | Lugi SK | 3:28:26.1250510 | +1:03:53.383210 | 39.6p |
50 | Axel Leth | Linköping | 3:29:01.1254090 | +1:04:28.386790 | 39.4p |
51 | Pontus Alexandersson | Björnstorps IF | 3:29:15.1255460 | +1:04:42.388160 | 39.4p |
52 | Simon Alexandersson | Burseryds IF | 3:29:57.1259690 | +1:05:24.392390 | 39.2p |
53 | Jürgen Busch | Kämpinge | 3:30:20.1261940 | +1:05:47.394640 | 39.2p |
54 | Lukas Barnisin | Hestra IF | 3:30:25.1262490 | +1:05:52.395190 | 39.1p |
55 | Emma SPETZ | Björnstorps IF | 3:31:25.1268460 | +1:06:52.401160 | 38.9p |
56 | Ulrika Ärlig | Habo | 3:31:28.1268720 | +1:06:55.401420 | 38.9p |
57 | David Filhm | Jönköping | 3:32:25.1274430 | +1:07:52.407130 | 38.7p |
58 | Evelina Josefsson | Dannäs | 3:32:25.1274450 | +1:07:52.407150 | 38.7p |
59 | Joachim Bernehäll | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 3:33:55.1283410 | +1:09:22.416110 | 38.4p |
60 | Mikael Johannesson | Bankeryds Skid o Mk | 3:34:48.1288760 | +1:10:15.421460 | 38.2p |
61 | Patrik Persson | Kristianstad | 3:36:25.1298490 | +1:11:52.431190 | 37.9p |
62 | Katarina Myhre | IK Stern | 3:37:26.1304560 | +1:12:53.437260 | 37.7p |
63 | Daniel Persson | Halmstad | 3:38:23.1310270 | +1:13:50.442970 | 37.5p |
64 | Johan Lundgren | Axa SC | 3:39:29.1316860 | +1:14:56.449560 | 37.3p |
65 | Anton Boså | Axa SC | 3:40:09.1320810 | +1:15:36.453510 | 37.2p |
66 | Marcin FIJOLEK | Axa SC | 3:40:39.1323860 | +1:16:06.456560 | 37.1p |
67 | Jesper Fahlén | Östersund | 3:40:57.1325600 | +1:16:24.458300 | 37.0p |
68 | Robert Johansson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 3:41:02.1326110 | +1:16:29.458810 | 37.0p |
69 | Andreas Eirefelt Göthamn | Falkenbergs OK | 3:41:42.1330120 | +1:17:09.462820 | 36.9p |
70 | Lars Jakobsson | IK Stern | 3:45:28.1352730 | +1:20:55.485430 | 36.2p |
71 | Gregers Winbo | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 3:46:15.1357420 | +1:21:42.490120 | 36.0p |
72 | Mikael Eldblom | Lugi SK | 3:46:43.1360290 | +1:22:10.492990 | 36.0p |
73 | Carl Henrik Ahlbäck | Ängelholm | 3:48:40.1371970 | +1:24:07.504670 | 35.6p |
74 | Patrik Molin | Axa SC | 3:56:49.1420840 | +1:32:16.553540 | 34.2p |
75 | Martin Eriksson | Eriksson Fitness | 4:02:23.1454280 | +1:37:50.586980 | 33.4p |
76 | Oskar Boberg | Jönköping | 4:03:11.1459040 | +1:38:38.591740 | 33.2p |
77 | Anton Andersson | IK Stern | 4:04:40.1467900 | +1:40:07.600600 | 33.0p |
78 | Leontina Axelsson | Axa SC | 4:18:33.1551200 | +1:54:00.683900 | 31.0p |
79 | Adam Fällström | Falköping | 4:26:03.1596240 | +2:01:30.728940 | 30.1p |
80 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Axa SC | 4:33:55.1643400 | +2:09:22.776100 | 29.1p |
81 | Lars Josefsson | Stenungsunds OK | 4:41:29.1688810 | +2:16:56.821510 | 28.3p |
- | Sandra Eriksson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Mads Peter Tulinius | Valby | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Staffan Sandstedt | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Jan Norrman | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Henrik Louring-Skogstrand | København SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Marita Alm | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Thomas Aagaard-Raun | Rödovre (dk) | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Emil Berglund | Tunafors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Mats Christiansson | Landskrona | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Bernt Karlsson | OK Reftele | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Magnus Myhrborg | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jörgen Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Veronica Persson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |