44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GIF | 2:08:16.769500 | 72.4p | |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 2:14:06.804500 | +5:50.34900 | 68.6p |
3 | Franziska Skogsholm | Norway | 2:14:07.804600 | +5:51.35000 | 68.6p |
4 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 2:14:24.806300 | +6:08.36700 | 68.4p |
5 | Karin Wallén | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:15:23.812200 | +7:07.42600 | 67.9p |
6 | Maren Thomasgaard | Norway | 2:16:37.819600 | +8:21.50000 | 67.1p |
7 | Linda Hansson | Axa SC | 2:19:27.836600 | +11:11.67000 | 65.5p |
8 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 2:20:14.841300 | +11:58.71700 | 65.1p |
9 | Erika Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:20:57.845600 | +12:41.76000 | 64.7p |
10 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:22:53.857200 | +14:37.87600 | 63.6p |
11 | Ellinor Bäckman | Hede SK | 2:24:45.868400 | +16:29.98800 | 62.7p |
12 | Anja Tjärdal | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:25:39.873800 | +17:23.104200 | 62.2p |
13 | Matilda Melander | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:27:22.884100 | +19:06.114500 | 61.4p |
14 | Jenny Ramstedt | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:27:27.884600 | +19:11.115000 | 61.3p |
15 | Malin Barrulf | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:50.892900 | +20:34.123300 | 60.7p |
16 | Anna Nystedt | Ufk | 2:31:40.909900 | +23:24.140300 | 59.3p |
17 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 2:40:27.962600 | +32:11.193000 | 55.6p |
18 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:40:40.963900 | +32:24.194300 | 55.5p |
19 | Lina Fransson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:42:44.976300 | +34:28.206700 | 54.7p |
20 | Malin Hedlund | Grava SK | 2:44:00.983900 | +35:44.214300 | 54.2p |
21 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:46:05.996400 | +37:49.226800 | 53.4p |
22 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:48:00.1007900 | +39:44.238300 | 52.7p |
23 | Nina Hagman | Högaborgs Athleter | 2:49:32.1017100 | +41:16.247500 | 52.1p |
24 | Erika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 2:51:47.1030600 | +43:31.261000 | 51.4p |
25 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:56:21.1058000 | +48:05.288400 | 49.8p |
26 | Karin Björk | IFK Mora SK | 3:03:29.1100800 | +55:13.331200 | 47.6p |
27 | Linnea Friberg | Blackstad IF | 3:04:26.1106500 | +56:10.336900 | 47.3p |
28 | Sofia Andersson | Axa SC | 3:04:36.1107500 | +56:20.337900 | 47.3p |
29 | Emelie Hedqvist | Åf SK | 3:06:13.1117200 | +57:57.347600 | 46.8p |
30 | Rebecka Frost | IFK Mora SK | 3:09:04.1134300 | +1:00:48.364700 | 46.0p |
31 | Sofia Sens | Dala XC Ski Team | 3:14:07.1164600 | +1:05:51.395000 | 44.7p |
32 | Anna Karlsson | träningskonsulten sports club | 3:16:41.1180000 | +1:08:25.410400 | 44.0p |
33 | Linda Sandström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:18:48.1192700 | +1:10:32.423100 | 43.5p |
34 | Katarina Elo | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:18:54.1193300 | +1:10:38.423700 | 43.5p |
35 | Jessica Sundin | Sundbybergs IK | 3:20:11.1201000 | +1:11:55.431400 | 43.2p |
36 | Jennie Boerius | Spirit IF | 3:24:03.1224200 | +1:15:47.454600 | 42.2p |
37 | Kristin Lagergréen | IK Rex | 3:26:29.1238800 | +1:18:13.469200 | 41.7p |
38 | Amanda Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 3:29:42.1258100 | +1:21:26.488500 | 41.0p |
39 | Sandra Mannberg | Östersunds SK | 3:36:50.1300900 | +1:28:34.531300 | 39.5p |
40 | Sofia Norman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:51:49.1390800 | +1:43:33.621200 | 36.6p |
41 | Sofia Schwanda | Orsa SK | 3:55:16.1411500 | +1:47:00.641900 | 36.1p |
42 | Linn Åström | Axa SC | 3:56:11.1417000 | +1:47:55.647400 | 35.9p |
43 | Sara Berggren | Lugi SK | 4:14:59.1529800 | +2:06:43.760200 | 33.0p |
44 | Josefine Bäcklin | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:47:01.1722000 | +2:38:45.952400 | 29.0p |
- | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Matilda Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |