42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:11:30.788900 | | 74.1p |
2 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 2:15:48.814710 | +4:18.25710 | 71.5p |
3 | Sara Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:16:54.821360 | +5:24.32360 | 70.8p |
4 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:22:40.855950 | +11:10.66950 | 67.6p |
5 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 2:32:18.913750 | +20:48.124750 | 62.9p |
6 | Anna Persson | Team B.A.M.P | 2:39:05.954420 | +27:35.165420 | 60.0p |
7 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens Skg Skidskytteförening | 2:50:05.1020430 | +38:35.231430 | 55.7p |
8 | Rebecka Pålsmarker | Hallens SK | 2:53:41.1042060 | +42:11.253060 | 54.5p |
9 | Lowisa Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 2:57:18.1063790 | +45:48.274790 | 53.3p |
10 | Erica Pettersson | Sockertoppen IF | 3:00:33.1083250 | +49:03.294250 | 52.2p |
11 | Johanna Oskarsson | Östersund | 3:01:07.1086660 | +49:37.297660 | 52.1p |
12 | Sofie Öhlin | Järpens SK | 3:06:04.1116330 | +54:34.327330 | 50.6p |
13 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 3:09:28.1136710 | +57:58.347710 | 49.6p |
14 | Sabina Fahlesson | Östersund | 3:17:44.1186360 | +1:06:14.397360 | 47.3p |
15 | Matilda Berg | Östersund | 3:18:48.1192740 | +1:07:18.403740 | 47.1p |
16 | Jenny Strandell | Östersund | 3:25:41.1234040 | +1:14:11.445040 | 45.4p |
17 | Helen Adolfsson | Karlskoga | 3:28:25.1250470 | +1:16:55.461470 | 44.7p |
18 | Bessie Beatrice Lovisa Östergren | Östersunds SK | 4:09:27.1496680 | +1:57:57.707680 | 36.9p |
19 | Malin Friman | Duveds IF | 4:21:52.1571160 | +2:10:22.782160 | 35.1p |
- | Anna Lagerskog | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Schånberg | Bromma | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Kristina Ulrika Persson | Östersund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilla Ingerhed | Tullus Sg | 3:01:30.1088920 | | 51.9p |
2 | Marie Eriksson | No Club | 3:14:48.1168720 | +13:18.79700 | 48.1p |
3 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 3:15:55.1175410 | +14:24.86390 | 47.8p |
4 | Catrin Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:25:44.1234300 | +24:13.145280 | 45.4p |
- | Lisa Skedung | Sockertoppen IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Molander | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:09:54.1139350 | | 49.5p |
2 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:09:59.1139800 | +4.350 | 49.4p |
3 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:15:26.1172590 | +5:32.33140 | 47.9p |
4 | Helena Åkerlind | Lofsdalens SK | 3:18:11.1189040 | +8:16.49590 | 47.2p |
5 | Irene Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 3:27:47.1246660 | +17:53.107210 | 44.9p |
6 | Eva Alfredsson | Happy Run | 4:14:12.1525140 | +1:04:17.385690 | 36.2p |
7 | Kristine Bergström | Östersunds SK | 4:47:50.1726930 | +1:37:55.587480 | 31.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:53:03.678220 | | 87.9p |
2 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 1:54:11.685030 | +1:08.6710 | 86.9p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:54:14.685390 | +1:11.7070 | 86.9p |
4 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:55:45.694430 | +2:42.16110 | 85.6p |
5 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:55:46.694560 | +2:43.16240 | 85.6p |
6 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:57:44.706380 | +4:41.28060 | 83.9p |
7 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 1:58:28.710700 | +5:24.32380 | 83.3p |
8 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 2:00:01.720070 | +6:58.41750 | 82.1p |
9 | Adam Westman | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:01:24.728310 | +8:20.49990 | 81.1p |
10 | Erik Viklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:01:28.728760 | +8:25.50440 | 81.0p |
11 | Olle Olsson Bad | Hallens SK | 2:05:13.751220 | +12:10.72900 | 78.3p |
12 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GIF | 2:08:37.771660 | +15:34.93340 | 75.9p |
13 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:09:00.773950 | +15:57.95630 | 75.7p |
14 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:09:17.775680 | +16:14.97360 | 75.5p |
15 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 2:09:46.778500 | +16:42.100180 | 75.2p |
16 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:09:53.779250 | +16:50.100930 | 75.1p |
17 | Mats Thorgård | Heimdal Ski | 2:10:52.785150 | +17:49.106830 | 74.5p |
18 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 2:11:29.788880 | +18:26.110560 | 74.1p |
19 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:16:17.817630 | +23:14.139310 | 71.2p |
20 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:16:17.817650 | +23:14.139330 | 71.2p |
21 | Rikard Hallin | Sockertoppen IF | 2:16:38.819720 | +23:35.141400 | 71.0p |
22 | Axel Bengtson | Frösön | 2:16:59.821840 | +23:56.143520 | 70.8p |
23 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 2:17:35.825450 | +24:32.147130 | 70.4p |
24 | Mats Jonasson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:19:56.839530 | +26:53.161210 | 69.1p |
25 | Andreas Kårström | Näldens IF | 2:19:59.839830 | +26:56.161510 | 69.1p |
26 | Jonas Lindahl | Norabygdens SK | 2:23:37.861610 | +30:33.183290 | 67.1p |
27 | Richard Engholm | Johannisbergs AIK | 2:24:15.865490 | +31:12.187170 | 66.8p |
28 | Johan Bartelmess | Östersund | 2:24:17.865620 | +31:14.187300 | 66.8p |
29 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:24:21.866020 | +31:18.187700 | 66.8p |
30 | Daniel Wessén | Tandsbyns IF | 2:28:02.888170 | +34:59.209850 | 64.9p |
31 | Erik Memmi | Halmstad OK | 2:30:12.901180 | +37:09.222860 | 63.9p |
32 | Andreas Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 2:30:45.904440 | +37:42.226120 | 63.6p |
33 | Emil Tiberg | Umara SC | 2:30:50.904970 | +37:47.226650 | 63.6p |
34 | Martin Lindroth | Östersund | 2:32:00.911940 | +38:57.233620 | 63.1p |
35 | Rikard Bertilsson | Östersund | 2:37:22.944130 | +44:19.265810 | 60.7p |
36 | David Engström | No Club | 2:47:54.1007320 | +54:51.329000 | 56.5p |
37 | Fredrik Tallryd | Axa SC | 2:48:34.1011340 | +55:31.333020 | 56.3p |
38 | Philip Östman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:49:05.1014480 | +56:02.336160 | 56.1p |
39 | Robin Wessén | Tandsbyns IF | 2:50:22.1022130 | +57:19.343810 | 55.6p |
40 | Alexander Schiander | Sockertoppen IF | 2:50:29.1022800 | +57:25.344480 | 55.6p |
41 | Johan Hultberg | Sockertoppen IF | 2:54:41.1048050 | +1:01:38.369730 | 54.1p |
42 | Carl Carlsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:55:38.1053740 | +1:02:35.375420 | 53.8p |
43 | Niclas Sundberg | Team Bauhaus | 2:57:29.1064800 | +1:04:25.386480 | 53.2p |
44 | Fabian Neugirg | Vattudalens Ldk | 2:57:31.1065060 | +1:04:28.386740 | 53.2p |
45 | Lukas Säw | Östersunds SK | 3:03:28.1100710 | +1:10:24.422390 | 51.3p |
46 | Mikael Lunnehed | Östersunds SK | 3:06:18.1117730 | +1:13:15.439410 | 50.5p |
47 | Marcus Filén | No Club | 3:08:52.1133150 | +1:15:49.454830 | 49.7p |
48 | Magnus Näslund | Jämtlandspolisens Idrottsförening | 3:10:08.1140760 | +1:17:05.462440 | 49.4p |
49 | Oscar Öhrling | Interlan IF | 3:20:01.1200000 | +1:26:57.521680 | 46.8p |
50 | Simon Bartelmess | Frösön | 3:26:49.1240810 | +1:33:45.562490 | 45.1p |
51 | Tobias Berglund | Östersunds SK | 3:29:22.1256120 | +1:36:19.577800 | 44.5p |
52 | Linus Schånberg | Östersunds SK | 3:59:40.1437930 | +2:06:37.759610 | 38.5p |
- | Andre Blakstad | Heimdal Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jerry Ahrlin | Östersunds SK | 1:55:45.694460 | | 85.6p |
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:01:28.728780 | +5:43.34220 | 81.0p |
3 | Erik Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 2:01:32.729140 | +5:46.34580 | 81.0p |
4 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:04:36.747570 | +8:51.53010 | 78.7p |
5 | Arild Olav Sagvold | Verdal IL | 2:05:13.751280 | +9:28.56720 | 78.3p |
6 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 2:06:00.755980 | +10:15.61420 | 77.7p |
7 | Per Henrik Sundell | Hammerdals IF | 2:08:30.770980 | +12:45.76420 | 76.0p |
8 | Fredrik Sätter | Mattmar SK | 2:09:25.776480 | +13:40.81920 | 75.4p |
9 | Marcus Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:10:07.780690 | +14:22.86130 | 75.0p |
10 | Carl Larson | Östersunds SK | 2:11:26.788530 | +15:40.93970 | 74.1p |
11 | Martin Åström | Härnösands OK | 2:11:49.790860 | +16:04.96300 | 73.9p |
12 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2:11:49.790870 | +16:04.96310 | 73.9p |
13 | Martin Eriksson Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 2:13:55.803490 | +18:10.108930 | 72.6p |
14 | Daniel Fahlander | Östersunds SK | 2:15:18.811780 | +19:33.117220 | 71.8p |
15 | Henry Forfod Malm | Martin | 2:16:51.821020 | +21:05.126460 | 70.9p |
16 | Stein Otto Bjørkeng | Leirådal Il | 2:17:35.825470 | +21:50.130910 | 70.4p |
17 | Anders Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 2:20:44.844380 | +24:59.149820 | 68.7p |
18 | Olle Kvick | Ugglan IK | 2:22:18.853740 | +26:32.159180 | 67.8p |
19 | Henrik Nyman | Umara SC | 2:23:37.861640 | +27:51.167080 | 67.1p |
20 | Björn Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 2:28:41.892030 | +32:55.197470 | 64.6p |
21 | Magnus Åström | Jämtkraft IF | 2:30:43.904200 | +34:57.209640 | 63.7p |
22 | Magnus Isaksson-hangasjärvi | Tullus Sg | 2:30:46.904570 | +35:01.210010 | 63.6p |
23 | Simon Karlsson | Hallens SK | 2:31:09.906860 | +35:24.212300 | 63.4p |
24 | Rickard Johnson | Östersunds SK | 2:31:17.907660 | +35:32.213100 | 63.4p |
25 | Björn Israelsson | Kälens SK | 2:31:44.910310 | +35:58.215750 | 63.2p |
26 | Marcus Oscarsson | Finspångs SOK | 2:34:41.928000 | +38:55.233440 | 61.9p |
27 | Emil Rydh | Sockertoppen IF | 2:36:27.938630 | +40:41.244070 | 61.1p |
28 | Richard Söderlund | Östersund | 2:36:59.941840 | +41:13.247280 | 60.9p |
29 | Samuel Nilsson | Trafikverkets FF | 2:38:25.950400 | +42:39.255840 | 60.3p |
30 | Magnus Trolin | Ramsjö SK | 2:39:17.955640 | +43:31.261080 | 59.9p |
31 | Gunnar Neselius | Stockholm | 2:43:12.979190 | +47:27.284630 | 58.3p |
32 | Carsten Unger | BU Racing | 2:48:31.1011010 | +52:45.316450 | 56.3p |
33 | Håkan Ekelljung | Granit Teknikbyrå AB | 2:50:23.1022230 | +54:37.327670 | 55.6p |
34 | Martin Hansson | Café Jaktstugan | 2:50:23.1022270 | +54:38.327710 | 55.6p |
35 | Jacob Vackdahl | Frösö IF | 2:51:18.1027710 | +55:32.333150 | 55.3p |
36 | Hans Nordell | Lillhärdals IF | 2:53:01.1038060 | +57:16.343500 | 54.7p |
37 | Carl-fredrik Yri | Rödön SK | 2:53:21.1040030 | +57:35.345470 | 54.6p |
38 | Leif Morgan Bygdell | Östersund | 2:55:03.1050250 | +59:17.355690 | 54.0p |
39 | Daniel Falk | Fmv-Sport | 2:55:04.1050360 | +59:19.355800 | 54.0p |
40 | Lars Wiklund | Sockertoppen IF | 2:56:26.1058500 | +1:00:40.363940 | 53.6p |
41 | Jimmy Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 3:02:33.1095210 | +1:06:47.400650 | 51.6p |
42 | Peja Lindholm | Offerdals SK | 3:06:32.1119180 | +1:10:47.424620 | 50.4p |
43 | Anders Söderlund | Östersunds SK | 3:09:47.1138660 | +1:14:02.444100 | 49.5p |
44 | Anton Säwström | Östersund | 3:10:17.1141630 | +1:14:31.447070 | 49.3p |
45 | Erik Westin | Östersund | 3:10:17.1141680 | +1:14:32.447120 | 49.3p |
46 | Axel Eriksson | Hackås | 3:10:22.1142130 | +1:14:36.447570 | 49.3p |
47 | Mattias Persson | Frösö IF | 3:11:22.1148190 | +1:15:37.453630 | 49.0p |
48 | Artur Poznanski | Östersund | 3:11:56.1151590 | +1:16:11.457030 | 48.9p |
49 | Lukasz Warzecha | No Club | 3:13:28.1160790 | +1:17:43.466230 | 48.5p |
50 | Michael Johansson | Spirit IF | 3:18:35.1191480 | +1:22:50.496920 | 47.1p |
51 | Daniel Isvén | Frösö IF | 3:25:27.1232660 | +1:29:42.538100 | 45.4p |
52 | Magnus Johansson | Järpens SK | 3:31:41.1270080 | +1:35:56.575520 | 44.0p |
53 | Roland Hamrén | Östersund | 3:38:22.1310100 | +1:42:36.615540 | 42.6p |
54 | Jonas Westbom | Sockertoppen IF | 3:40:02.1320130 | +1:44:16.625570 | 42.2p |
55 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:53:23.1400200 | +1:57:37.705640 | 39.6p |
- | Erik Nilsson | Östersund | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rune Veie | Aker bil | 2:15:29.812880 | | 71.6p |
2 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:19:08.834700 | +3:38.21720 | 69.6p |
3 | Olav Bolland | Strindheim IL | 2:19:10.834950 | +3:40.21970 | 69.5p |
4 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 2:21:39.849890 | +6:10.36910 | 68.2p |
5 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:24:19.865840 | +8:49.52860 | 66.8p |
6 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:24:20.865940 | +8:50.52960 | 66.8p |
7 | Otto Lampinen | I21 IF | 2:27:00.881970 | +11:30.68990 | 65.4p |
8 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:29:03.894280 | +13:33.81300 | 64.4p |
9 | Mikael Åkerlund | Follafoss Ski | 2:34:19.925860 | +18:49.112880 | 62.0p |
10 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå SK | 2:35:11.931030 | +19:41.118050 | 61.6p |
11 | Odd Björnar Ness | Norway | 2:35:14.931370 | +19:44.118390 | 61.6p |
12 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:35:31.933030 | +20:01.120050 | 61.5p |
13 | Anders Edvinsson | Hotagens SC | 2:36:38.939770 | +21:08.126790 | 61.0p |
14 | Lars Theland | Jämtkraft IF | 2:38:07.948610 | +22:37.135630 | 60.4p |
15 | Mats Eriksson | Berg | 2:41:42.970150 | +26:12.157170 | 58.9p |
16 | Conny Anjevall | No Club | 2:45:58.995770 | +30:28.182790 | 57.3p |
17 | Finn Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:47:01.1002070 | +31:31.189090 | 56.9p |
18 | Ronny Larsson | Litsbygdens SK | 2:48:27.1010630 | +32:57.197650 | 56.3p |
19 | Magnus Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:55:47.1054600 | +40:17.241620 | 53.8p |
20 | Florian Stamm | Frösön | 2:57:38.1065790 | +42:09.252810 | 53.2p |
21 | Tore Bergkvist | Östersunds SK | 2:59:55.1079420 | +44:25.266440 | 52.4p |
22 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 3:00:50.1084980 | +45:20.272000 | 52.1p |
23 | Göran Oscarsson | Östersunds SK | 3:02:53.1097290 | +47:24.284310 | 51.5p |
24 | Johan Turén | Enebyberg | 3:02:54.1097390 | +47:25.284410 | 51.5p |
25 | Bruno Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 3:16:37.1179660 | +1:01:07.366680 | 47.6p |
26 | Torbjörn Rost | Mälarö SOK | 3:19:27.1196610 | +1:03:57.383630 | 46.9p |
27 | Mikael Lindé | Ås IF | 3:32:37.1275640 | +1:17:07.462660 | 43.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:28:13.889200 | | 64.8p |
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:28:59.893840 | +46.4540 | 64.5p |
3 | BO Göransson | Svenstavik | 2:29:01.894020 | +48.4720 | 64.5p |
4 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:35:52.935110 | +7:39.45810 | 61.3p |
5 | Jörgen Edvinsson | Svenstavik | 2:39:09.954840 | +10:56.65540 | 59.9p |
6 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:40:43.964280 | +12:30.74980 | 59.3p |
7 | Sven Nilsson | IF Start | 2:44:12.985120 | +15:59.95820 | 57.9p |
8 | Stig Trolin | Ramsjö SK | 2:58:45.1072420 | +30:32.183120 | 52.8p |
9 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 3:00:42.1084180 | +32:29.194880 | 52.2p |
10 | Kalle Lennartsson | IFK Strömsund | 3:07:04.1122300 | +38:51.233000 | 50.3p |
11 | Arne Kjell Arnsen | No Club | 3:17:04.1182310 | +48:51.293010 | 47.5p |
12 | Anders Eriksson | Lrf Konsult AB | 3:22:52.1217160 | +54:39.327860 | 46.1p |
13 | Jan Molde | Östersund | 3:25:42.1234110 | +57:29.344810 | 45.4p |
14 | Christian Friman | Duveds IF | 4:21:52.1571130 | +1:53:39.681830 | 35.1p |
19km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ida Dahl | IFK Mora SK | 55:24.332350 | | 76.5p |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 1:01:00.365940 | +5:35.33490 | 69.5p |
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:01:00.365990 | +5:36.33540 | 69.4p |
4 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:01:13.367240 | +5:48.34790 | 69.2p |
5 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 1:05:01.390010 | +9:36.57560 | 65.2p |
6 | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 1:10:40.423900 | +15:15.91450 | 60.0p |
7 | Lina Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:12:01.432040 | +16:36.99590 | 58.8p |
8 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 1:13:55.443420 | +18:30.110970 | 57.3p |
9 | Chatrine Segersten | Offerdals SK | 1:14:19.445820 | +18:54.113370 | 57.0p |
10 | Mikaela Finn | Östersunds SK | 1:14:58.449730 | +19:33.117280 | 56.5p |
11 | Anna-Karin Roos | Ås IF | 1:16:33.459200 | +21:08.126750 | 55.4p |
12 | Mikaela Wendt | Sockertoppen IF | 1:16:47.460600 | +21:22.128150 | 55.2p |
13 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:21:13.487270 | +25:49.154820 | 52.2p |
14 | Felicia Hägg | Östersunds SK | 1:26:38.519740 | +31:13.187290 | 48.9p |
15 | Josefine Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 1:30:15.541410 | +34:50.208960 | 47.0p |
16 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 1:33:01.558080 | +37:37.225630 | 45.5p |
17 | Maria Törngren | Trafikverkets FF | 1:35:39.573840 | +40:14.241390 | 44.3p |
18 | Katja Lindgren Anttila | Östersund | 2:24:47.868660 | +1:29:23.536210 | 29.3p |
19 | Emma Karlsson | No Club | 2:24:50.868990 | +1:29:26.536540 | 29.3p |
20 | Emelie Öhman | Östersund | 2:24:56.869510 | +1:29:31.537060 | 29.2p |
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eddie Edström | IFK Mora SK | 48:46.292540 | | 88.8p |
2 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 49:49.298820 | +1:02.6180 | 86.9p |
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 49:58.299770 | +1:12.7130 | 86.7p |
4 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 50:27.302680 | +1:41.10040 | 85.8p |
5 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 52:08.312740 | +3:22.20100 | 83.1p |
6 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 53:18.319780 | +4:32.27140 | 81.2p |
7 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 53:34.321340 | +4:48.28700 | 80.8p |
8 | Petter Sagvold | Verdal IL | 54:58.329700 | +6:11.37060 | 78.8p |
9 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 55:44.334360 | +6:58.41720 | 77.7p |
10 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 56:17.337690 | +7:31.45050 | 76.9p |
11 | William Selander | Östersunds SK | 57:15.343430 | +8:28.50790 | 75.7p |
12 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 58:23.350270 | +9:37.57630 | 74.2p |
13 | Roger Claesson | Östersunds SK | 58:57.353690 | +10:11.61050 | 73.5p |
14 | Lars Persson | Östersunds SK | 1:02:25.374420 | +13:38.81780 | 69.4p |
15 | Tommy Lahdenperä | XCGold | 1:04:57.389690 | +16:11.97050 | 66.7p |
16 | Markus Flinkberg | Östersunds SK | 1:11:29.428880 | +22:43.136240 | 60.6p |
17 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 1:14:54.449320 | +26:07.156680 | 57.8p |
18 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås | 1:14:58.449760 | +26:12.157120 | 57.8p |
19 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 1:16:39.459800 | +27:52.167160 | 56.5p |
20 | Seppo Valli | HAMMARSTRAND | 1:19:45.478490 | +30:59.185850 | 54.3p |
21 | Göran Nilsson | Östersund | 1:19:46.478500 | +30:59.185860 | 54.3p |
22 | Magnus Eriksson | Nors FF | 1:20:41.484040 | +31:54.191400 | 53.7p |
23 | Anton Westerlund | Östersund | 1:26:30.518930 | +37:43.226290 | 50.1p |
24 | Nils Johansson | Östersunds SK | 1:32:39.555830 | +43:52.263190 | 46.7p |
25 | Yashae Khoshkae | Nors FF | 1:36:28.578750 | +47:42.286110 | 44.9p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)