11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:20.169900 | 81.4p | ||||
2 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 29:17.175600 | +57.5600 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 29:23.176200 | +1:03.6200 | 78.5p | |||
4 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 30:28.182700 | +2:08.12700 | 75.7p | |||
5 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 31:38.189700 | +3:18.19700 | 72.9p | |||
6 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 37:34.225300 | +9:14.55300 | 61.4p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 29:51.179000 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 30:32.183100 | +41.4000 | 75.5p | |||
3 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 31:48.190700 | +1:57.11600 | 72.5p | |||
4 | Fredrik Björk | IK Rex | 31:50.190900 | +1:59.11800 | 72.4p | |||
5 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 32:15.193400 | +2:24.14300 | 71.5p | |||
6 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 34:31.207000 | +4:40.27900 | 66.8p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 31:15.187400 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Mandus Andersson | IK Rex | 31:56.191500 | +41.4000 | 72.2p | |||
3 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 32:22.194100 | +1:07.6600 | 71.2p | |||
4 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 33:36.201500 | +2:21.14000 | 68.6p | |||
5 | Håkan Melin | Mälarö SOK | 35:00.209900 | +3:45.22400 | 65.9p | |||
6 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 35:11.211000 | +3:56.23500 | 65.5p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 18:37.111600 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 18:51.113000 | +14.1300 | 67.9p | |||
3 | Julia Lövström | Månkarbo IF | 19:00.113900 | +23.2200 | 67.4p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 20:07.120600 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 20:10.120900 | +3.200 | 63.5p | |||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 22:58.137700 | 55.8p | ||||
2 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:46.142500 | +48.4700 | 53.9p | |||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 13:38.81700 | |||||
2 | Jessica Borg | Storvreta IK | 14:27.86600 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Greta Söderberg | Tierps IF | 17:17.103600 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 11:55.71400 | |||||
2 | Axel Palm | Falu IK Skidklubb | 12:01.72000 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:02.72100 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:15.73400 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 13:02.78100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Albin Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 13:12.79100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Eskil Friberg | Vassunda IF | 13:13.79200 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Albin Värnebjörk | Månkarbo IF | 13:14.79300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
9 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 16:07.96600 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:04.42300 | |||||
2 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 7:06.42500 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 7:33.45200 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Julia Melin | Tierps IF | 9:07.54600 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
5 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 10:24.62300 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
6 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 10:45.64400 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
7 | Zandra Scherdin | IK Rex | 13:04.78300 | +6:00.35900 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:29.38800 | |||||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 6:58.41700 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 6:59.41800 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Tuva Åhlén | Vassunda IF | 7:12.43100 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | IK Rex | 7:23.44200 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 7:32.45100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
7 | Julia Eriksson | Tierps IF | 9:17.55600 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 7:18.43700 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 7:50.46900 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 7:56.47500 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Folke Röös | Vassunda IF | 10:24.62300 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
6 | Joel Hedenskog | IK Rex | 11:57.71600 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:31.33000 | |||||
2 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 6:09.36800 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 6:17.37600 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Hugo Frixell | Täby IS SK | 6:22.38100 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 7:18.43700 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
6 | Elias Hedén | Valbo Aif | 7:21.44000 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Albin Bolund | Storvreta IK | 7:22.44100 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 7:42.46100 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
9 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 8:08.48700 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
- | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Eriksson | Tierps IF | 8:04.48300 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 5:54.35300 | |||||
2 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 7:02.42100 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 7:23.44200 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 7:41.46000 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
5 | Oliver Persson | IK Rex | 8:21.50000 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
6 | Bertil Röös | Vassunda IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
7 | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | 8:27.50600 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
8 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 10:18.61700 | +4:24.26300 |