7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 26:19.157800 | |||||
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 27:27.164600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 28:31.171000 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
4 | Lowisa Engholm | Matfors SK | 34:13.205200 | +7:54.47300 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 23:31.141000 | |||||
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 24:05.144400 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 25:15.151400 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 25:16.151500 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
5 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 26:33.159200 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
- | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:31.111000 | |||||
2 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:39.111800 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 18:56.113500 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 19:37.117600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
5 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 19:44.118300 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 19:48.118700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 20:29.122800 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
8 | Ella Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:39.159800 | +8:08.48700 | ||||
- | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:39.105800 | |||||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 18:52.113100 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 18:59.113800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 19:50.118900 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
5 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 19:54.119300 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
6 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 19:55.119400 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
7 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 21:01.126000 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 17:45.106400 | |||||
2 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 17:49.106800 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 18:04.108300 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 18:52.113100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
- | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 15:31.93000 | |||||
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 16:54.101300 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:06.108500 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
4 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:10.108900 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
5 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 20:12.121100 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
- | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 11:56.71500 | |||||
2 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:34.75300 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Joline Landqvist | Matfors SK | 13:48.82700 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
4 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 15:31.93000 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
- | Signe Havbring | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:55.59400 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:08.60700 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 10:23.62200 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Anna Granås | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:49.70800 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
8 | Alva Jönsson | Stöde IF | 15:45.94400 | +6:04.36300 | ||||
- | Tilly Sörlin | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:21.56000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 9:23.56200 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:27.56600 | +9.800 | ||||
5 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:34.57300 | +16.1500 | ||||
6 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:40.57900 | +22.2100 | ||||
7 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 9:52.59100 | +34.3300 | ||||
8 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 10:01.60000 | +43.4200 | ||||
9 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 10:09.60800 | +51.5000 | ||||
10 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 10:50.64900 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
11 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 11:03.66200 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
12 | Wilma Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 13:39.81800 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
- | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:30.68900 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:37.69600 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 11:55.71400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:03.72200 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Victor Eriksson | Kovlands IF | 12:25.74400 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
8 | Albin Eriksson | Stöde IF | 12:56.77500 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
9 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 12:58.77700 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
10 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 13:25.80400 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
11 | Olof Bäckman | Selånger SOK | 14:06.84500 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 9:26.56500 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:52.59100 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:16.61500 | +57.5600 | ||||
6 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 10:18.61700 | +59.5800 | ||||
7 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
8 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
9 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
10 | Elias Knabäck | Stöde IF | 15:49.94800 | +6:30.38900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:52.53100 | |||||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:14.55300 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:22.56100 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:24.56300 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 9:32.57100 | +40.3900 | ||||
6 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 11:40.69900 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:08.48700 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:37.51600 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Vanja Walfridsson | Stöde IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
6 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 10:59.65800 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
- | Stina Larsson | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:57.41600 | |||||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43900 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 7:28.44700 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:29.44800 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:33.45200 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 7:46.46500 | +49.4800 | ||||
7 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 7:56.47500 | +59.5800 | ||||
8 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
9 | Tilde Bergman | Stöde IF | 8:05.48400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
10 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
11 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
- | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:32.39100 | |||||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:23.44200 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 7:43.46200 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5 | Olle Ahlberg | Stöde IF | 10:23.62200 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
6 | Edwin Carlsson | Matfors SK | 10:32.63100 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
7 | Jeremias Melander Viksten | Matfors SK | 11:43.70200 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
8 | Simeon Roos | Stöde IF | 12:05.72400 | +5:33.33200 | ||||
- | Oskar Engström | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Eskil Lindblom Yttergård | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 6:33.39200 | |||||
2 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 6:42.40100 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 6:48.40700 | +15.1400 | ||||
4 | Elias Berglund | Selånger SOK | 7:00.41900 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:19.43800 | +46.4500 | ||||
6 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:20.43900 | +47.4600 | ||||
7 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 7:21.44000 | +48.4700 | ||||
8 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:28.44700 | +55.5400 | ||||
9 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 7:29.44800 | +56.5500 | ||||
10 | Oliwer Zehlander | Matfors SK | 7:32.45100 | +59.5800 | ||||
11 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 7:41.46000 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
12 | Albin Mattisson | Selånger SOK | 8:30.50900 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
13 | Emil Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:54.53300 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
- | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |