44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:26:18.877750 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Sara Lindborg | Östersunds SK | 2:34:24.926370 | +8:06.48520 | 70.0p | |||
3 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:41:32.969190 | +15:14.91340 | 66.4p | |||
4 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:47:43.1006230 | +21:24.128380 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Caroline Olsson | Trafikverkets FF | 3:05:02.1110110 | +38:43.232260 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Mathilda Sjövill | Gällö SK | 4:11:43.1510230 | +1:45:24.632380 | 40.0p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 3:10:35.1143400 | 54.7p | ||||
2 | Anna Maria Kristoffersson | Duveds IF | 3:33:40.1281980 | +23:05.138480 | 48.0p | |||
3 | Marie Toven | Östersunds SK | 3:38:20.1309970 | +27:45.166470 | 46.9p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 3:10:35.1143420 | 54.7p | ||||
2 | Karin Molander | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 3:22:23.1214290 | +11:48.70770 | 51.1p | |||
3 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:36:15.1297410 | +25:39.153890 | 47.4p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 2:13:46.802530 | 83.3p | ||||
2 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 2:13:48.802710 | +1.80 | 83.2p | |||
3 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:15:14.811340 | +1:28.8710 | 82.2p | |||
4 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:15:18.811720 | +1:31.9090 | 82.1p | |||
5 | Markus Lassus Bjälnes | Östersunds SK | 2:20:08.840770 | +6:22.38140 | 78.7p | |||
6 | Johan Dahlborg | Östersund | 2:21:25.848490 | +7:39.45860 | 77.8p | |||
7 | Daniel Erici | Linköpings SK | 2:21:29.848840 | +7:43.46210 | 77.8p | |||
8 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 2:23:29.860840 | +9:43.58210 | 76.4p | |||
9 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:23:57.863600 | +10:10.60970 | 76.2p | |||
10 | Christian Lejon | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:24:49.868830 | +11:02.66200 | 75.6p | |||
11 | Olle Olsson Bad | Hallens SK | 2:24:51.869010 | +11:04.66380 | 75.6p | |||
12 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:24:56.869550 | +11:10.66920 | 75.5p | |||
13 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:25:16.871560 | +11:30.68930 | 75.3p | |||
14 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 2:26:17.877640 | +12:31.75010 | 74.7p | |||
15 | Mats Jonasson | Sockertoppen IF | 2:29:05.894470 | +15:19.91840 | 73.0p | |||
16 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:29:25.896400 | +15:38.93770 | 72.8p | |||
17 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:34:24.926340 | +20:38.123710 | 70.0p | |||
18 | Jimmy Widell | Häggenås SK | 2:39:10.954900 | +25:23.152270 | 67.5p | |||
19 | David Engström | Krylbo Rockers SK | 2:40:56.965530 | +27:09.162900 | 66.7p | |||
20 | Henrik Karlborg | Milslukarna XC | 2:41:29.968880 | +27:43.166250 | 66.4p | |||
21 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:41:32.969140 | +27:46.166510 | 66.4p | |||
22 | Jens Olsén | Hestra IF | 2:52:33.1035230 | +38:46.232600 | 61.4p | |||
23 | Hannes Bäckbro | Östersunds SK | 2:53:24.1040360 | +39:38.237730 | 61.1p | |||
24 | Leif Arnold Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:58:26.1070580 | +44:40.267950 | 59.1p | |||
25 | Lars Palm Olsson | Östersunds SK | 3:14:45.1168470 | +1:00:59.365840 | 53.4p | |||
26 | Fabian Neugirg | Vattudalens Ldk | 3:22:47.1216660 | +1:09:01.414030 | 51.0p | |||
27 | Mikael Lunnehed | Östersunds SK | 3:38:38.1311750 | +1:24:52.509120 | 46.8p | |||
28 | Fredrik Björklund | No Club | 3:54:32.1407170 | +1:40:46.604540 | 43.3p | |||
29 | Robert Stensils | Sälens IF | 4:00:31.1443060 | +1:46:45.640430 | 42.1p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF | 2:16:42.820180 | 81.1p | ||||
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:16:43.820200 | +0 | 81.1p | |||
3 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 2:20:11.841040 | +3:28.20760 | 78.6p | |||
4 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:21:31.849050 | +4:48.28770 | 77.7p | |||
5 | Marcus Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:29:24.896370 | +12:41.76090 | 72.8p | |||
6 | Henrik Nyman | Umara SC | 2:42:40.975930 | +25:57.155650 | 65.8p | |||
7 | Per Risne | Norway | 2:44:16.985510 | +27:33.165230 | 65.1p | |||
8 | Mathias Loqvist | Fagersta Södra IK | 2:45:53.995220 | +29:10.174940 | 64.3p | |||
9 | Børje Cato Moen | Team Mmb | 2:49:08.1014740 | +32:25.194460 | 62.9p | |||
10 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 2:53:26.1040520 | +36:43.220240 | 61.0p | |||
11 | Henrik Olausson | Jämtkraft IF | 2:59:15.1075470 | +42:32.255190 | 58.7p | |||
12 | Daniel Falk | Fmv-Sport | 3:11:26.1148580 | +54:44.328300 | 54.5p | |||
13 | Emil Söderman | Axa SC | 3:16:17.1177680 | +59:35.357400 | 52.9p | |||
14 | Andreas Johansson | Axa SC | 3:31:43.1270250 | +1:15:00.449970 | 48.5p | |||
15 | Daniel Isvén | Frösö IF | 4:13:53.1523200 | +1:57:10.702920 | 39.6p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Aker Veie | Norway | 2:37:54.947380 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Anders Olofsson | Näldens IF | 2:39:06.954510 | +1:11.7030 | 67.6p | |||
3 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 2:42:35.975460 | +4:40.27980 | 65.9p | |||
4 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 2:45:48.994790 | +7:54.47310 | 64.3p | |||
5 | Björn Jonsson | Duveds IF | 2:52:03.1032270 | +14:08.84790 | 61.6p | |||
6 | Otto Lampinen | I21 IF | 2:53:24.1040360 | +15:29.92880 | 61.1p | |||
7 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 2:53:49.1042870 | +15:54.95390 | 60.9p | |||
8 | Odd Björnar Ness | Norway | 2:54:07.1044680 | +16:13.97200 | 60.8p | |||
9 | Carsten Unger | Norway | 2:54:29.1046860 | +16:34.99380 | 60.6p | |||
10 | Peter Wilhemsson | Fmv-Sport | 2:55:25.1052470 | +17:30.104990 | 60.2p | |||
11 | Ola Kvemo | Lierne IL | 3:04:05.1104440 | +26:10.156960 | 57.0p | |||
12 | Ronny Larsson | Litsbygdens SK | 3:05:41.1114000 | +27:46.166520 | 56.4p | |||
13 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:06:24.1118320 | +28:29.170840 | 56.2p | |||
14 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:10:19.1141810 | +32:24.194330 | 54.8p | |||
15 | Anders Edvinsson | Hotagens SC | 3:19:05.1194470 | +41:10.246990 | 52.1p | |||
16 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 3:23:32.1221170 | +45:37.273690 | 50.8p | |||
17 | Torbjörn Rost | Mälarö SOK | 3:40:34.1323360 | +1:02:39.375880 | 46.4p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:39:03.954230 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:41:27.968610 | +2:23.14280 | 66.4p | |||
3 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:43:30.980920 | +4:26.26590 | 65.4p | |||
4 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:47:52.1007130 | +8:49.52800 | 63.4p | |||
5 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:47:58.1007750 | +8:55.53420 | 63.4p | |||
6 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:51:13.1027200 | +12:09.72870 | 62.0p | |||
7 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:55:07.1050600 | +16:03.96270 | 60.4p | |||
8 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 3:01:13.1087230 | +22:10.132900 | 58.0p | |||
9 | Kalle Lennartsson | Vattudalens Ldk | 3:25:53.1235290 | +46:50.280960 | 50.1p | |||
10 | Arne Nordin | No Club | 3:32:26.1274590 | +53:23.320260 | 48.4p | |||
11 | Lars Festin | Östersunds SK | 3:35:54.1295320 | +56:50.340990 | 47.5p | |||
12 | Sven Nilsson | IF Start | 3:38:20.1309960 | +59:17.355630 | 46.9p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:19:35.477460 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:26:06.516560 | +6:31.39000 | 66.9p | |||
3 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 1:29:09.534870 | +9:34.57310 | 64.6p | |||
4 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 1:33:25.560470 | +13:50.82910 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:35:15.571460 | +15:40.93900 | 60.4p | |||
6 | Helena Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 1:51:05.666450 | +31:29.188890 | 51.8p | |||
7 | Lina Larsson | Vänersborgs SK | 1:51:53.671270 | +32:18.193710 | 51.5p | |||
8 | Ulrika Hellby | Åre | 1:54:43.688220 | +35:07.210660 | 50.2p | |||
9 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 2:05:00.749960 | +45:25.272400 | 46.1p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 1:08:31.411080 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 1:35:16.571580 | +26:45.160400 | 60.4p | |||
3 | Magnus Eriksson | No Club | 1:39:58.599750 | +31:26.188570 | 57.6p | |||
4 | Oskar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 1:41:26.608570 | +32:54.197390 | 56.8p | |||
5 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 1:41:49.610850 | +33:17.199670 | 56.5p | |||
6 | Göran Löfvenring | Föllinge IK | 1:42:47.616680 | +34:16.205500 | 56.0p | |||
7 | Mattias Häggkvist | No Club | 1:53:14.679360 | +44:42.268180 | 50.8p | |||
8 | Bengt Engdahl | No Club | 1:55:06.690560 | +46:34.279380 | 50.0p | |||
9 | Johan Johansson | Hotagens SC | 1:59:53.719200 | +51:21.308020 | 48.0p | |||
10 | Erik Svensson | Föllinge IK | 2:03:21.740080 | +54:50.328900 | 46.7p | |||
11 | Gustav Mårtensson | No Club | 2:04:31.747060 | +55:59.335880 | 46.2p | |||
12 | Staffan Wikström | Vattudalens Ldk | 2:32:25.914430 | +1:23:53.503250 | 37.8p | |||
13 | Pieter Vlag | No Club | 2:38:19.949840 | +1:29:47.538660 | 36.4p |