10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 50:10.300960 | 87.3p | |
2 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 51:31.309020 | 85.1p | |
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 53:24.320380 | 82.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 1:07:25.404450 | 65.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 58:47.352630 | 74.5p | |
2 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 1:00:24.362340 | 72.6p | |
3 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 1:01:12.367130 | 71.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Lars Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:31:32.549110 | 47.9p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:35.201430 | 70.7p | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 33:38.201790 | 70.6p | |
3 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 35:28.212700 | 67.0p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | |||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 33:22.200100 | ||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 33:28.200760 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 24:37.147650 | ||
2 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 25:45.154450 | ||
3 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 27:29.164810 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 19:29.116820 | ||
2 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 21:02.126160 | ||
3 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 21:24.128360 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 16:50.100940 | ||
2 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 17:56.107550 | ||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 18:00.107950 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 18:33.111270 | ||
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 18:37.111660 | ||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 18:48.112750 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 16:23.98210 | ||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 16:33.99280 | ||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 16:35.99460 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 11:15.67480 | ||
2 | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 11:21.68020 | ||
3 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 11:30.68960 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 8:37.51660 | ||
2 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 10:08.60700 | ||
3 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65280 |