10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 35:21.212000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 17:50.106900 | |||||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 17:55.107400 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 18:24.110300 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 19:05.114400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 20:42.124100 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
6 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 20:53.125200 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
7 | Alva Bergqvist | Matfors SK | 23:28.140700 | +5:38.33700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 16:54.101300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 17:06.102500 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
4 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 17:44.106300 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
5 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:06.108500 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
6 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 18:13.109200 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
7 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:35.111400 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
8 | Agnes Vestrin | Trönö IK | 18:44.112300 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:02.108100 | |||||
2 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 19:55.119400 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
3 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 22:53.137200 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:23.98200 | |||||
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 17:36.105500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:41.106000 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 17:49.106800 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 17:53.107200 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 18:04.108300 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 15:56.95500 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 16:36.99500 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 16:39.99800 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 19:09.114800 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 15:26.92500 | |||||
2 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:37.93600 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Elias Hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95800 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:59.95800 | +33.3200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 10:25.62400 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 11:01.66000 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 11:06.66500 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 11:27.68600 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 11:36.69500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:57.71600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
8 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 12:12.73100 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
9 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 12:19.73800 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
10 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 14:40.87900 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2 | Ebba Vestrin | Trönö IK | 10:14.61300 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:02.66100 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 11:56.71500 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 9:04.54300 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:12.55100 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:18.61700 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:54.53300 | |||||
2 | Kalle Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:26.56500 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 10:05.60400 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 10:50.64900 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
6 | Johan Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 9:41.58000 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:01.60000 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
6 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 11:40.69900 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
7 | Albin Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:14.73300 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
8 | Oliver Lindtström | Tynderö IK | 12:23.74200 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:40.51900 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:43.52200 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:44.52300 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:47.52600 | +21.2000 | ||||
6 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 9:46.58500 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:59.65800 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
8 | Simon Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 11:54.71300 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2 | Elsa Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:11.55000 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Minnah Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 9:16.55500 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 9:48.58700 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Hanna Molinder | Tynderö IK | 10:28.62700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Norah Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 11:01.66000 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
7 | Alva Enmarker | Stockviks SF | 13:37.81600 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Nellie Andersson | Lucksta IF | 8:12.49100 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Alma Hammarström | Selånger SOK | 9:02.54100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Maja Henningsson | Lucksta IF | 9:08.54700 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
6 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 9:35.57400 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
7 | Julia Rubensson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
8 | Jennifer Carlén | Tynderö IK | 10:11.61000 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:54.47300 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:55.53400 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
5 | Vidar Norrgård | Bergeforsens SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
6 | Mille Björklund | Alnö SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
7 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 9:39.57800 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Viktor Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:42.58100 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 14:03.84200 | +6:40.39900 | ||||
10 | Sebastian Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 17:58.107700 | +10:35.63400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 7:34.45300 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 7:43.46200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
3 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 8:10.48900 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:35.51400 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
7 | Martin Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
8 | Joel Bilander | Bergeforsens SK | 10:37.63600 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
9 | Assar Edén | Ljustorps IF | 11:19.67800 | +4:39.27800 |