12.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 34:36.207540 | | |
2 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 34:36.207590 | +0 | |
3 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 40:35.243490 | +5:59.35850 | |
- | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Rönnols | Järla IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Jansson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 27:33.165200 | | |
- | Klara Roos | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
- | Johanna Grip | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:39.135850 | | |
- | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 15:56.95510 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 16:01.96010 | +5.400 | |
3 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 16:23.98240 | +27.2630 | |
4 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 17:10.102960 | +1:14.7350 | |
5 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 17:47.106650 | +1:51.11040 | |
6 | Hilde Oscarsson | ÅS IF | 18:01.108050 | +2:05.12440 | |
7 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 18:57.113650 | +3:01.18040 | |
8 | Julia Noren | ÅS IF | 19:36.117560 | +3:40.21950 | |
9 | Greta Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:18.121720 | +4:22.26110 | |
10 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 20:42.124160 | +4:46.28550 | |
11 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:59.125890 | +5:03.30280 | |
- | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuva Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 16:01.96020 | | |
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:02.96130 | +1.10 | |
3 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 17:17.103680 | +1:16.7560 | |
4 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 17:18.103710 | +1:16.7590 | |
5 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 17:20.103910 | +1:18.7790 | |
6 | Filippa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:32.105140 | +1:31.9020 | |
7 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 18:28.110740 | +2:27.14620 | |
8 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 18:40.111940 | +2:39.15820 | |
9 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:05.114480 | +3:04.18360 | |
10 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 19:36.117550 | +3:35.21430 | |
11 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 19:38.117790 | +3:37.21670 | |
12 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 20:37.123610 | +4:35.27490 | |
13 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 21:17.127640 | +5:16.31520 | |
14 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 21:40.129900 | +5:38.33780 | |
15 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 24:04.144360 | +8:03.48240 | |
- | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisen Mårtensson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 15:00.89980 | | |
2 | Erica Lavén | Täby IS SK | 15:10.90900 | +9.820 | |
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 15:40.93940 | +39.3860 | |
4 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Östersunds SK | 16:13.97240 | +1:12.7160 | |
5 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 16:48.100720 | +1:47.10640 | |
6 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 16:51.101040 | +1:50.10960 | |
7 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 16:55.101440 | +1:54.11360 | |
8 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 18:04.108310 | +3:03.18230 | |
9 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 18:05.108420 | +3:04.18340 | |
10 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 18:07.108630 | +3:06.18550 | |
11 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 18:10.108970 | +3:09.18890 | |
12 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 18:48.112700 | +3:47.22620 | |
13 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 20:12.121140 | +5:11.31060 | |
14 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 20:22.122130 | +5:21.32050 | |
15 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 20:33.123290 | +5:33.33210 | |
16 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 20:38.123720 | +5:37.33640 | |
17 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 20:41.124000 | +5:40.33920 | |
18 | Alice Larsson | Stockviks SF | 21:08.126720 | +6:07.36640 | |
19 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 21:42.130140 | +6:41.40060 | |
20 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 23:05.138410 | +8:04.48330 | |
- | Gry Dahlgren | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Åkerbring | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 15:58.95710 | | |
2 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:57.101600 | +58.5790 | |
3 | Alba Björnsdotter | Funäsdalens IF | 17:49.106820 | +1:51.11010 | |
4 | Klara Göransson | Åsarna IK | 18:12.109100 | +2:13.13290 | |
5 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 19:02.114190 | +3:04.18380 | |
6 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Täby IS SK | 19:17.115630 | +3:19.19820 | |
7 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 20:32.123190 | +4:34.27380 | |
8 | Flisa Rawald | ÅS IF | 23:19.139890 | +7:21.44080 | |
- | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Saga Wistman | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | ÅS IF | 16:21.98000 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 17:26.104560 | +1:05.6460 | |
3 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:26.110590 | +2:05.12490 | |
4 | Alvin Vestman | Åsarna IK | 18:27.110620 | +2:06.12520 | |
5 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:32.111130 | +2:11.13030 | |
6 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 18:34.111380 | +2:13.13280 | |
7 | Sixten Lindblom | Frösö IF | 18:43.112260 | +2:22.14160 | |
8 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 19:39.117850 | +3:18.19750 | |
9 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 19:40.117980 | +3:19.19880 | |
10 | Olle Sjöblom | ÅS IF | 20:44.124350 | +4:23.26250 | |
11 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 21:28.128750 | +5:07.30650 | |
12 | Herman Göransson | Åsarna IK | 22:56.137550 | +6:35.39450 | |
13 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 25:24.152370 | +9:03.54270 | |
- | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Löfholm | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:09.84840 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:04.90310 | +54.5370 | |
3 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 16:05.96460 | +1:56.11520 | |
4 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 16:17.97640 | +2:08.12700 | |
5 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:19.97890 | +2:10.12950 | |
6 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 16:20.97920 | +2:10.12980 | |
7 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 16:28.98700 | +2:18.13760 | |
8 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:06.108550 | +3:57.23610 | |
9 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IF | 19:05.114400 | +4:55.29460 | |
10 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:16.115520 | +5:06.30580 | |
11 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 19:43.118220 | +5:33.33280 | |
12 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 20:18.121760 | +6:09.36820 | |
13 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-ovikens IF | 20:24.122330 | +6:14.37390 | |
14 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 22:12.133150 | +8:03.48210 | |
- | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Einar Sundman | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Franzén | Duveds IF | 14:04.84380 | | |
2 | Victor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 14:44.88350 | +39.3870 | |
3 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 14:45.88400 | +40.3920 | |
4 | Rickard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:46.88540 | +41.4060 | |
5 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:58.89720 | +53.5240 | |
6 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 15:21.92090 | +1:17.7610 | |
7 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:53.95240 | +1:48.10760 | |
8 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IF | 16:18.97740 | +2:13.13260 | |
9 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 16:19.97830 | +2:14.13350 | |
10 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 16:24.98300 | +2:19.13820 | |
11 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 16:56.101550 | +2:51.17070 | |
12 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 17:06.102540 | +3:01.18060 | |
13 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes Skidklubb | 17:07.102650 | +3:02.18170 | |
14 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 19:15.115410 | +5:10.30930 | |
15 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:22.122140 | +6:17.37660 | |
16 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 22:24.134320 | +8:19.49840 | |
- | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viggo Stein | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Arnesson | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 14:01.84030 | | |
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 14:02.84170 | +1.40 | |
3 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 14:06.84530 | +5.400 | |
4 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 14:42.88120 | +40.3990 | |
5 | Vincent Grein | Tullus SG | 14:43.88220 | +41.4090 | |
6 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:56.89500 | +54.5370 | |
7 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 15:00.89900 | +58.5770 | |
8 | Alexander Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:11.91010 | +1:09.6880 | |
9 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 15:32.93120 | +1:30.8990 | |
10 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:36.93500 | +1:34.9370 | |
11 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:36.93550 | +1:35.9420 | |
12 | Love Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:06.96550 | +2:05.12420 | |
13 | Jon Oscarsson | ÅS IF | 16:22.98170 | +2:21.14040 | |
14 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 16:29.98840 | +2:28.14710 | |
15 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:42.106140 | +3:41.22010 | |
16 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 19:14.115310 | +5:12.31180 | |
- | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Grip | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:27.56670 | | |
2 | Maja Wallin | ÅS IF | 9:39.57880 | +12.1110 | |
3 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:43.58240 | +15.1470 | |
4 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 10:44.64390 | +1:17.7620 | |
5 | Hanna Oscarsson | ÅS IF | 10:56.65570 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 11:12.67160 | +1:44.10390 | |
7 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 11:14.67390 | +1:47.10620 | |
8 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 11:46.70570 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 11:50.70970 | +2:23.14200 | |
10 | Maja Widell | Matfors SK | 14:17.85610 | +4:49.28840 | |
11 | Alma Nilsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:21.86090 | +4:54.29320 | |
12 | Milly Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 15:46.94550 | +6:18.37780 | |
13 | Henny Malmgren Larsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 17:18.103790 | +7:51.47020 | |
- | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nelly Mirårs | Ytterhogdals IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52590 | | |
2 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:16.55570 | +29.2880 | |
3 | Frida Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 9:52.59140 | +1:05.6450 | |
4 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 10:33.63250 | +1:46.10560 | |
5 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:48.64740 | +2:01.12050 | |
6 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 11:58.71750 | +3:11.19060 | |
7 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 12:13.73250 | +3:26.20560 | |
8 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 15:47.94660 | +7:00.41970 | |
- | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kajsa Bernsten | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Mikaelsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Irma Fundin | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Tunblad | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:39.51820 | | |
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:43.52250 | +4.330 | |
3 | Nils Rönnestrand | ÅS IF | 9:40.57960 | +1:01.6040 | |
4 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 9:47.58620 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59420 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 10:05.60430 | +1:26.8510 | |
7 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 10:07.60650 | +1:28.8730 | |
8 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets Goif | 10:42.64110 | +2:02.12190 | |
9 | Erik Tengblad | ÅS IF | 11:14.67380 | +2:35.15460 | |
10 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 11:40.69950 | +3:01.18030 | |
11 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 11:56.71580 | +3:17.19660 | |
12 | Sixten Andersson | Tullus SG | 11:57.71640 | +3:18.19720 | |
13 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 12:16.73500 | +3:36.21580 | |
14 | Filip Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:52.89120 | +6:13.37200 | |
15 | Axel Landorf | Järpens SK | 16:15.97480 | +7:36.45560 | |
- | Arvid Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Kalle Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:31.51010 | | |
2 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:40.51940 | +9.830 | |
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:00.53940 | +29.2830 | |
4 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 9:11.55070 | +40.3960 | |
5 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 9:21.56050 | +50.4940 | |
6 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:43.58210 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Atle Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:50.58970 | +1:19.7860 | |
8 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 10:02.60180 | +1:31.9070 | |
9 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 10:47.64670 | +2:16.13560 | |
10 | Isak Oscarsson | ÅS IF | 10:54.65360 | +2:23.14250 | |
11 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 11:07.66600 | +2:35.15490 | |
12 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-ovikens IF | 11:16.67590 | +2:45.16480 | |
13 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 12:34.75320 | +4:03.24210 | |
14 | Lowe Engström | Vassunda IF | 13:35.81490 | +5:04.30380 | |
- | Linus Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adrian Revelj | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Unto Kinnari | IK Trissan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:30.50990 | | |
2 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:18.55720 | +47.4630 | |
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:25.56490 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Märta Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 10:16.61590 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:46.64570 | +2:15.13480 | |
6 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 11:05.66430 | +2:34.15340 | |
7 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 11:21.68090 | +2:51.17000 | |
8 | Stella Engström | Vassunda IF | 12:01.72030 | +3:30.20940 | |
- | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Michelle Didriksson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Siri Magnusson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes Skidklubb | 8:30.50910 | | |
2 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:43.52250 | +13.1240 | |
3 | Ebba Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:13.55290 | +43.4280 | |
4 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 10:10.60910 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 10:11.61000 | +1:40.9990 | |
6 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 11:22.68170 | +2:52.17160 | |
- | Hedda Tunblad | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 7:56.47590 | | |
2 | Uddo Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:09.48800 | +12.1110 | |
3 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 10:20.61930 | +2:23.14240 | |
4 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 10:22.62190 | +2:26.14500 | |
5 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:53.71260 | +3:56.23570 | |
- | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Ingebrand | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Otto Hüglow | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Kevin Åkerlind | Lofsdalen SK | 7:56.47530 | | |
2 | Sigge Staaf | ÅS IF | 8:02.48130 | +6.500 | |
3 | Arvid Hedman | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:23.50220 | +26.2590 | |
4 | Samuel Andersson | Bålsta SK | 10:39.63830 | +2:42.16200 | |
5 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:23.68200 | +3:26.20570 | |
6 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 11:34.69360 | +3:38.21730 | |
7 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 15:04.90360 | +7:08.42730 | |
- | David Walther | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Nygård | Frösö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)