10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 26:49.160880 | | 85.5p |
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Rehns BK | 27:20.163980 | +31.3000 | 84.1p |
3 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:25.164440 | +35.3460 | 83.9p |
4 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 29:06.174510 | +2:16.13530 | 79.6p |
5 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:06.180560 | +3:16.19580 | 77.2p |
6 | Martin Elmvall | Högbo GIF | 31:32.189180 | +4:43.28200 | 74.1p |
7 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 33:25.200400 | +6:35.39420 | 70.3p |
8 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 33:42.202100 | +6:52.41120 | 69.8p |
9 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 36:05.216450 | +9:15.55470 | 65.6p |
- | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:34.171350 | | 80.9p |
2 | Jonathan Nahlén | Domnarvets Goif | 29:47.178620 | +1:12.7170 | 78.0p |
3 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 29:47.178660 | +1:13.7210 | 78.0p |
4 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 31:57.191640 | +3:22.20190 | 73.2p |
5 | Edwin Franzén | IFK Mora SK | 31:58.191780 | +3:24.20330 | 73.2p |
- | Nick Berg | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Rembo IK | 25:24.152380 | | 89.7p |
2 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 25:47.154650 | +22.2170 | 88.5p |
3 | Bob Niemi-impola | Karlslunds IF SF | 26:01.156060 | +36.3580 | 87.8p |
4 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 26:23.158270 | +58.5790 | 86.8p |
5 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 26:26.158540 | +1:01.6060 | 86.6p |
6 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:32.159100 | +1:07.6620 | 86.4p |
7 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 26:40.159910 | +1:15.7430 | 86.0p |
8 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 26:47.160600 | +1:22.8120 | 85.7p |
9 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 26:57.161600 | +1:32.9120 | 85.2p |
10 | Alexander Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:00.161980 | +1:36.9500 | 85.0p |
11 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 27:32.165160 | +2:07.12680 | 83.6p |
12 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:44.166390 | +2:20.13910 | 83.0p |
13 | Jacob Söderqvist | Team s | 28:12.169100 | +2:47.16620 | 81.9p |
14 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 28:14.169360 | +2:49.16880 | 81.7p |
15 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 28:50.172970 | +3:25.20490 | 80.2p |
16 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 28:51.173020 | +3:26.20540 | 80.2p |
17 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Skidklubb | 28:56.173530 | +3:31.21050 | 80.0p |
18 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 29:34.177350 | +4:09.24870 | 78.5p |
19 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 30:14.181340 | +4:49.28860 | 76.9p |
20 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 30:48.184750 | +5:23.32270 | 75.7p |
21 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 31:12.187140 | +5:47.34660 | 74.8p |
22 | Karl Johan Danielsson | SWE | 31:41.190090 | +6:17.37610 | 73.7p |
23 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 35:41.214050 | +10:16.61570 | 66.3p |
24 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 36:49.220800 | +11:24.68320 | 64.4p |
- | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 20:35.123410 | | |
2 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 21:48.130710 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 21:54.131360 | +1:19.7850 | |
4 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 22:22.134180 | +1:47.10670 | |
5 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:25.134420 | +1:50.10910 | |
6 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK Skidklubb | 22:40.135940 | +2:05.12430 | |
7 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:57.137630 | +2:22.14120 | |
8 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 25:01.150000 | +4:25.26490 | |
9 | Moa Ingvarsson | Sätra IF | 29:25.176490 | +8:50.52980 | |
- | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Hansson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:25.122430 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 20:58.125740 | +33.3210 | |
3 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 21:46.130580 | +1:21.8050 | |
4 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 21:50.130930 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-ekeby Skidklubb | 22:38.135730 | +2:13.13200 | |
6 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 22:46.136580 | +2:21.14050 | |
7 | Frida Jonsson | Högbo GIF | 23:24.140310 | +2:58.17780 | |
8 | Vendela Söderqvist | Falu IK Skidklubb | 23:37.141630 | +3:12.19100 | |
- | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Bosell | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 18:45.112450 | | 67.3p |
2 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 19:19.115870 | +34.3320 | 65.7p |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 19:25.116490 | +40.3940 | 65.4p |
4 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 20:14.121370 | +1:29.8820 | 63.3p |
5 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 20:17.121610 | +1:31.9060 | 63.2p |
6 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 20:28.122710 | +1:42.10160 | 62.8p |
7 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:35.129420 | +2:49.16870 | 60.1p |
8 | Maja Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 22:52.137160 | +4:07.24610 | 57.3p |
9 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 23:44.142330 | +4:58.29780 | 55.6p |
10 | Stina Gustafsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:26.158560 | +7:41.46010 | 50.8p |
- | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Ström | Dala-järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:15.115440 | | 65.9p |
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GIF | 19:16.115530 | +0 | 65.9p |
3 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 19:51.119060 | +36.3520 | 64.3p |
4 | Ella Olsson | Högbo GIF | 20:02.120100 | +46.4560 | 63.8p |
5 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 21:22.128160 | +2:07.12620 | 60.6p |
6 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 21:35.129450 | +2:20.13910 | 60.1p |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 18:08.108790 | | 69.0p |
2 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 18:46.112580 | +37.3690 | 67.2p |
3 | Moa Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 18:57.113650 | +48.4760 | 66.7p |
4 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 19:35.117440 | +1:26.8550 | 65.0p |
5 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 20:25.122440 | +2:16.13550 | 62.9p |
6 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 20:55.125430 | +2:46.16540 | 61.7p |
- | Moa Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 17:15.103490 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-järna IK | 17:16.103570 | +0 | |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 18:20.109910 | +1:04.6320 | |
4 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:21.110010 | +1:05.6420 | |
5 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 19:45.118440 | +2:29.14850 | |
6 | Axel Palm | Falu IK Skidklubb | 20:07.120620 | +2:51.17030 | |
7 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:08.120710 | +2:52.17120 | |
8 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 20:26.122570 | +3:10.18980 | |
9 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 20:36.123570 | +3:20.19980 | |
10 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 20:52.125130 | +3:36.21540 | |
11 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 22:00.131910 | +4:44.28320 | |
12 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 22:33.135200 | +5:17.31610 | |
13 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK Skidklubb | 24:16.145540 | +7:00.41950 | |
- | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 17:12.103170 | | |
2 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 17:21.104080 | +9.810 | |
3 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 17:41.106010 | +28.2740 | |
4 | Markus Melén | Falu IK Skidklubb | 18:14.109310 | +1:01.6040 | |
5 | Erik Bryne | Sunne Slf | 18:29.110880 | +1:17.7610 | |
6 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 18:36.111590 | +1:24.8320 | |
7 | Filip Strand | Sunne Slf | 19:12.115180 | +2:00.11910 | |
8 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 19:23.116230 | +2:10.12960 | |
9 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:16.127550 | +4:03.24280 | |
10 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 21:34.129390 | +4:22.26120 | |
11 | Niklas Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 22:10.132930 | +4:57.29660 | |
- | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Dinah Handeland | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:21.74010 | | |
2 | Ebba Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 12:30.74910 | +9.800 | |
3 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 13:42.82100 | +1:20.7990 | |
4 | Ida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 14:06.84540 | +1:45.10430 | |
5 | Julia Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 14:46.88570 | +2:25.14460 | |
6 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:13.91280 | +2:52.17170 | |
7 | Hedvig Zetterlund | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:42.94190 | +3:21.20080 | |
8 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:58.95760 | +3:37.21650 | |
9 | Hedvig El-hayek | Ärla IF | 16:21.98030 | +4:00.23920 | |
- | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 11:12.67160 | | |
2 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 11:19.67830 | +6.570 | |
3 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 11:37.69670 | +25.2410 | |
4 | Signe Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 12:22.74110 | +1:09.6850 | |
5 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets Goif | 12:23.74230 | +1:10.6970 | |
6 | Thyra Broström | Rembo IK | 12:54.77380 | +1:42.10120 | |
7 | Agnes Påls | Bälinge IF | 14:00.83980 | +2:48.16720 | |
8 | Maja Norberg | Sundborns Goif | 14:58.89750 | +3:45.22490 | |
- | Amanda Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Nilsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:43.64280 | | |
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 10:44.64360 | +0 | |
3 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:51.65010 | +7.630 | |
4 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 10:55.65470 | +11.1090 | |
5 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 11:09.66880 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 11:24.68380 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 11:32.69160 | +48.4780 | |
8 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 11:36.69500 | +52.5120 | |
9 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK Skidklubb | 11:40.69990 | +57.5610 | |
10 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 13:25.80460 | +2:41.16080 | |
11 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 13:59.83840 | +3:15.19460 | |
12 | Embla Näsbom | Sätra IF | 14:50.88970 | +4:06.24590 | |
13 | Josefin Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:57.95630 | +5:13.31250 | |
14 | Cornelia Carlson | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:17.109640 | +7:33.45260 | |
- | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 10:48.64760 | | |
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets Goif | 10:56.65510 | +7.650 | |
3 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 11:11.67040 | +22.2180 | |
4 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 11:19.67830 | +30.2970 | |
5 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:22.68100 | +33.3240 | |
6 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid Löparklubb | 11:22.68140 | +33.3280 | |
7 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:29.68870 | +41.4010 | |
8 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 11:38.69790 | +50.4930 | |
9 | Julia Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK Skidklubb | 11:50.70970 | +1:02.6110 | |
10 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets Goif | 12:01.72090 | +1:13.7230 | |
11 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 12:03.72270 | +1:15.7410 | |
12 | Anja Mickelson | Rembo IK | 12:44.76350 | +1:55.11490 | |
13 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 12:53.77250 | +2:04.12390 | |
14 | Felicia Eliasson | Rembo IK | 13:22.80110 | +2:33.15250 | |
- | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofie Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 11:42.70130 | | |
2 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:47.70650 | +5.420 | |
3 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 12:11.73010 | +28.2780 | |
4 | Karl Emilsson | Domnarvets Goif | 12:38.75720 | +55.5490 | |
5 | Filip Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:56.77590 | +1:14.7360 | |
6 | Oscar Helmin | Ärla IF | 12:59.77800 | +1:16.7570 | |
7 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 13:32.81170 | +1:50.10940 | |
8 | Simon Nyström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:34.93380 | +3:52.23150 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:06.60570 | | |
2 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:48.64730 | +41.4060 | |
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-järna IK | 11:03.66220 | +56.5550 | |
4 | Eric Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:30.68960 | +1:23.8290 | |
5 | Oskar Eklöf | Rembo IK | 11:56.71500 | +1:49.10830 | |
6 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 13:10.78970 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 9:43.58230 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 10:01.60000 | +17.1670 | |
3 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 10:31.63040 | +48.4710 | |
4 | Anton Unger | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:33.63230 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:51.65070 | +1:08.6740 | |
6 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 10:55.65430 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:13.67220 | +1:29.8890 | |
8 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 11:32.69180 | +1:49.10850 | |
9 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 12:01.72080 | +2:18.13750 | |
10 | Hjalmar El-hayek | Ärla IF | 12:19.73820 | +2:35.15490 | |
- | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Palm | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 9:04.54350 | | |
2 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 10:47.64650 | +1:43.10200 | |
3 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 10:56.65560 | +1:52.11110 | |
4 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 11:04.66330 | +1:59.11880 | |
5 | Isac Ahlgren | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:50.70900 | +2:45.16450 | |
- | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sixten Partanen | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets Goif | 7:21.44080 | | |
2 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 7:30.44970 | +8.790 | |
3 | Alice Eklöf | Brovallens IF | 7:51.47030 | +29.2850 | |
4 | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:55.47420 | +33.3240 | |
5 | Stina Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 8:28.50710 | +1:06.6530 | |
6 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets Goif | 8:34.51310 | +1:12.7130 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:25.38410 | | |
2 | Alva Ekström | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:42.40170 | +17.1660 | |
3 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets Goif | 6:46.40530 | +21.2020 | |
4 | Märta Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:51.41020 | +26.2510 | |
5 | Signe Forslund | Domnarvets Goif | 6:54.41380 | +29.2870 | |
6 | Esther Hellman | SK Leksand | 7:27.44630 | +1:02.6120 | |
7 | Lovis Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 7:45.46470 | +1:20.7960 | |
8 | Inez Sjögren | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 7:59.47800 | +1:33.9290 | |
- | Kerstin Lövgren | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Idde Vernersson | Norbergs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 6:56.41500 | | |
2 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 7:07.42620 | +11.1020 | |
3 | Bertil Niss-jonsson | Sundborns GOIF | 7:22.44180 | +26.2580 | |
4 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:49.46860 | +53.5260 | |
5 | Axel Sonefors | Brovallens IF | 8:14.49340 | +1:18.7740 | |
6 | Nils Söderqvist | Brovallens IF | 8:31.51000 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Hannes Ahlström | Brovallens IF | 9:31.57090 | +2:35.15490 | |
8 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 9:58.59760 | +3:02.18160 | |
9 | Wilhelm Hallander | Trollhättans SOK | 10:14.61350 | +3:18.19750 | |
10 | Sixten Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:16.73510 | +5:20.31910 | |
- | Noel Axelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:25.32440 | | |
2 | Isak Unger | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:06.36520 | +40.3980 | |
3 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 6:18.37760 | +53.5220 | |
4 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:19.37800 | +53.5260 | |
5 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK Skidklubb | 6:26.38530 | +1:00.5990 | |
6 | Vidar Broström | Rembo IK | 6:53.41290 | +1:28.8750 | |
7 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets Goif | 6:58.41750 | +1:33.9210 | |
8 | Jack Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 7:06.42500 | +1:40.9960 | |
9 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:15.43410 | +1:49.10870 | |
10 | Petter Nordlund | Falu IK Skidklubb | 7:22.44130 | +1:56.11590 | |
11 | Elis Näsbom | Sätra IF | 7:42.46150 | +2:17.13610 | |
12 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 8:03.48210 | +2:37.15670 | |
13 | Hugo Remb | Falu IK Skidklubb | 8:38.51770 | +3:13.19230 | |
14 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 8:56.53530 | +3:30.20990 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Ida Nordlund | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Skärhem | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Wedholm | Falu IK | 17:44.106330 | | 70.3p |
2 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 18:36.111530 | +52.5100 | 67.7p |
3 | Max Bergström | Orsa SK | 19:04.114300 | +1:19.7870 | 66.4p |
4 | Mikael Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:50.118970 | +2:06.12540 | 64.3p |
5 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 19:57.119660 | +2:13.13230 | 64.0p |
6 | Roberth Fälth | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 20:18.121760 | +2:34.15330 | 63.1p |
7 | Per Eklund | IK Rex | 20:56.125590 | +3:12.19160 | 61.6p |
8 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 21:36.129560 | +3:52.23130 | 60.1p |
9 | Ludvig Remb | Falu IK | 21:37.129670 | +3:53.23240 | 60.0p |
- | Jon Tommy André Norberg | Sundborns Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |