Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
Bruksvallssprinten
2018-11-18
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
D 20
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil
1
Linn Svahn
IFK Umeå
2
Hanne Wilberg Rofstad
Norway
3
Tilde Bångman
Offerdals SK
4
Kajsa Rapp
IFK Mora SK
5
Gabriella Pålsson
Utrikes SK
6
Maren Sagland
Norway
7
Stine.lise Truu
Järpens SK
8
Hanna Abrahamsson
Eksjö SOK
9
Louise Lindström
Högbo GIF
10
Nora Lignell
Lucksta IF
11
Tale Bruheim Breding
Norway
12
Ida Persson
Högbo GIF
13
Maja Petersson
Vårby IK
14
Saga Fältenhag
Högbo GIF
15
Karolina Hedenström
Östersunds SK
16
Maja Årebäck
Bolidens SK
17
Vilde Austad
Norway
18
Andrea Aulin
Eksjö SOK
19
Elise Nilsen
Norway
20
Lovisa Olsson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
21
Magdalena Nilsson
IFK Umeå
22
Gabriella Thors
Malungs IF
23
Ida Lundgren
IFK Umeå
24
Ella Georgsson
Högbo GIF
25
Sofie Mohn
Norway
26
Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold
Utrikes SK
27
Elsa Wallin
Högbo GIF
28
Sofia Eriksson
Stora Tuna IK SK
29
Ingvild Larsen Mikaelsen
Norway
30
Moa Hansson
Landsbro IF SK
31
Tilda Ström
Dala-Järna IK
32
Vilde Roysdatter Lange
Norway
33
Julie Sandnes
Norway
34
Elin Andersson
Stuguns SOK Gjurd
35
Malin Einmo
Norway
36
Julia Albertsson
Stuguns SOK Gjurd
37
Lisa Nystedt
Täby IS SK
38
Ida Nilsson
Bergeforsens SK
39
Nora Roetvei
Norway
40
Elin Schagerström
Garphyttans IF
41
Kristin Moen
Norway
42
Enja Jonsson
Åsarna IK
43
Kerstin Näslund
SK Bore
44
Elin Modin
Sollefteå Skidor IF
45
Nelly Stenman
Älvsby IF SK
46
Ebba Karlsson
Täby IS SK
47
Maja Eriksson
Filipstads SF
48
Emma Höglund
Sollefteå Skidor IF
49
Anette Nilsen
Norway
50
Kristina Sivokova
Slovakia
51
Ida Eriksson
Malungs IF
52
Anja Andersdotter
Garphyttans IF
53
Lovisa Henning
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
54
Ida Wasell
Järpens SK
55
Alva Eriksson
Sollefteå Skidor IF
56
Tove Levin Johansson
IFK Hedemora SK
57
Alva Björk
Orsa SK
58
Emma Olsson
Vassunda IF
59
Ronja Andersdotter
Garphyttans IF
60
Paige Lembke
Sundbybergs IK
61
Elin Westh
SK Bore
62
Sara Kajsa Hermansson
Offerdals SK
63
Moa Backlund
Högbo GIF
64
Signe Svensson
Järpens SK
65
Julia Sjödin
Matfors SK
66
Amanda Hedström
IK Fryken
67
Hanne Saether Garberg
Norway
68
Hilda Lingman
Rehns BK