90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Gräfnings | No Club | 3:38:57.1313600 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes | Team Ragde Eiendom | 3:39:00.1313900 | +3.200 | 78.5p | |||
3 | Laila Kveli | Team Swedemount SC | 3:45:31.1353000 | +6:34.39300 | 75.5p | |||
4 | Elin Mohlin | Lager 157 | 3:47:03.1362200 | +8:06.48500 | 74.8p | |||
5 | Sofie Elebro | Team Ragde Eiendom | 4:01:08.1446700 | +22:11.133000 | 69.1p | |||
6 | Marie Rene Sørum Gangsø | Team Synnfjell | 4:06:41.1480000 | +27:44.166300 | 67.1p | |||
7 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 4:42:22.1694100 | +1:03:25.380400 | 56.5p | |||
8 | Ina Larsen Gerhardsen | No Club | 5:16:08.1896700 | +1:37:11.583000 | 49.2p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 3:38:56.1313500 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 4:17:25.1544400 | +38:29.230800 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Linda Forsström | No Club | 4:40:28.1682700 | +1:01:32.369100 | 57.0p | |||
4 | Therése Nordlund | No Club | 4:45:42.1714100 | +1:06:46.400500 | 55.7p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 4:06:37.1479600 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:43:10.1698900 | +36:33.219200 | 56.3p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jill Nordby | Åmotfors IF | 4:29:10.1614900 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Trude Abelsen | Gården Bootcamp | 4:49:40.1737900 | +20:30.122900 | 54.8p | |||
3 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 5:03:01.1818000 | +33:51.203000 | 51.8p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Westberg Rasmus | No Club | 4:23:28.1580700 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 5:04:37.1827600 | +41:09.246800 | 51.5p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Lager 157 | 3:22:20.1213900 | 87.4p | ||||
2 | Stian Hoelgaard | No Club | 3:22:21.1214000 | +1 | 87.4p | |||
3 | Oscar Kardin | Team Ragde Eiendom | 3:22:21.1214000 | +1 | 87.4p | |||
4 | Marcus Johansson | Lager 157 | 3:22:23.1214200 | +3.200 | 87.4p | |||
5 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 3:22:23.1214200 | +3.200 | 87.4p | |||
6 | Magnus Vesterheim | Kvæfjord il | 3:22:23.1214200 | +3.200 | 87.4p | |||
7 | Thomas Gifstad | Rustad IL | 3:22:23.1214200 | +3.200 | 87.4p | |||
8 | Øyvind Moen Fjeld | Kjelsås IL | 3:22:24.1214300 | +4.300 | 87.4p | |||
9 | Andreas Holmberg | Lager 157 | 3:22:24.1214300 | +4.300 | 87.4p | |||
10 | Vinjar SKOGSHOLM | Team Parkettpartner | 3:22:26.1214500 | +6.500 | 87.3p | |||
11 | Joar Thele | Team Ragde Eiendom | 3:22:26.1214500 | +6.500 | 87.3p | |||
12 | Markus Ottosson | Lager 157 | 3:22:28.1214700 | +8.700 | 87.3p | |||
13 | Thomas Gjestrumbakken | Team Parkettpartner | 3:22:42.1216100 | +22.2100 | 87.2p | |||
14 | Tore Berdal Björnseth | Team Koteng | 3:25:37.1233600 | +3:17.19600 | 85.5p | |||
15 | Jonathan Hedbys | Nusnäs IF | 3:26:06.1236500 | +3:46.22500 | 85.2p | |||
16 | Stefan Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:29:31.1257000 | +7:11.43000 | 83.3p | |||
17 | Atle Smenes | No Club | 3:29:31.1257000 | +7:11.43000 | 83.3p | |||
18 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 3:31:31.1269000 | +9:11.55000 | 82.2p | |||
19 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 3:31:50.1270900 | +9:30.56900 | 82.1p | |||
20 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Team Synnfjell | 3:34:19.1285800 | +11:59.71800 | 80.8p | |||
21 | Pål Åge Joten | Team Synnfjell | 3:36:48.1300700 | +14:28.86700 | 79.5p | |||
22 | Johan Klinga | Pumpen SK | 3:36:56.1301500 | +14:36.87500 | 79.5p | |||
23 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 3:37:46.1306500 | +15:26.92500 | 79.1p | |||
24 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 3:41:31.1329000 | +19:11.115000 | 77.3p | |||
25 | Joachim Mandt Larsen | No Club | 3:42:12.1333100 | +19:52.119100 | 77.0p | |||
26 | Oscar Olsson | O2Tri Träningscenter | 3:43:34.1341300 | +21:14.127300 | 76.3p | |||
27 | Ståle Fenstad | Rustad IL | 3:45:01.1350000 | +22:41.136000 | 75.7p | |||
28 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 3:45:05.1350400 | +22:45.136400 | 75.7p | |||
29 | Erik Geijer | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:52:03.1392200 | +29:43.178200 | 72.7p | |||
30 | Tomas Törevall | Gällivare Endurance | 3:53:50.1402900 | +31:30.188900 | 71.9p | |||
31 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 3:54:39.1407800 | +32:19.193800 | 71.6p | |||
32 | Måns Larsson | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 3:55:51.1415000 | +33:31.201000 | 71.1p | |||
33 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 3:57:33.1425200 | +35:13.211200 | 70.5p | |||
34 | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad OK | 3:58:48.1432700 | +36:28.218700 | 70.0p | |||
35 | Robin Eriksson | Team Husbilslandet | 3:58:55.1433400 | +36:35.219400 | 69.9p | |||
36 | Olle Olsson | No Club | 4:02:36.1455500 | +40:16.241500 | 68.6p | |||
37 | Daniel Härström | IFK Skövde SK | 4:02:44.1456300 | +40:24.242300 | 68.5p | |||
38 | Martin Gustafsson | Axa SC | 4:03:20.1459900 | +41:00.245900 | 68.3p | |||
39 | Frank-Tore Toresen | No Club | 4:03:40.1461900 | +41:20.247900 | 68.2p | |||
40 | Erik Nilsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:03:48.1462700 | +41:28.248700 | 68.1p | |||
41 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärad | 4:04:23.1466200 | +42:03.252200 | 67.9p | |||
42 | Halvor Thoner Korbøl | Slåstad IL | 4:06:30.1478900 | +44:10.264900 | 67.2p | |||
43 | Claes Olsson | No Club | 4:07:15.1483400 | +44:55.269400 | 66.9p | |||
44 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 4:07:24.1484300 | +45:04.270300 | 66.9p | |||
45 | Johannes Nyberg | No Club | 4:10:28.1502700 | +48:08.288700 | 65.8p | |||
46 | David Blomstrand | Höglandets Idrottsteam | 4:10:31.1503000 | +48:11.289000 | 65.8p | |||
47 | Oscar Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 4:15:26.1532500 | +53:06.318500 | 64.2p | |||
48 | Sven Rindegren | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 4:16:57.1541600 | +54:37.327600 | 63.7p | |||
49 | Björn Jingfors | Axa SC | 4:20:38.1563700 | +58:18.349700 | 62.5p | |||
50 | Simon Johansson | Eksjö SOK | 4:20:55.1565400 | +58:35.351400 | 62.4p | |||
51 | Christoffer Lomberg | Broby GOIF | 4:24:00.1583900 | +1:01:40.369900 | 61.5p | |||
52 | Niclas Ojala | No Club | 4:27:18.1603700 | +1:04:58.389700 | 60.6p | |||
53 | Erik Andersson | IFK Helsingborg | 4:45:24.1712300 | +1:23:04.498300 | 55.8p | |||
54 | Peter Karlin | IFK Helsingborg | 4:46:59.1721800 | +1:24:39.507800 | 55.4p | |||
55 | Fredrik Höglund | No Club | 4:49:10.1734900 | +1:26:50.520900 | 54.9p | |||
56 | Ole Kenneth Olsen | No Club | 4:52:39.1755800 | +1:30:19.541800 | 54.1p | |||
57 | John Sterner | Roslagsbro IF | 4:53:53.1763200 | +1:31:33.549200 | 53.8p | |||
58 | Johan Carlsson | Rejlers IF | 4:59:37.1797600 | +1:37:17.583600 | 52.5p | |||
59 | Lucas Enmarc | Axa SC | 4:59:46.1798500 | +1:37:26.584500 | 52.5p | |||
60 | Sebastian Owe | Team Anton | 5:03:11.1819000 | +1:40:51.605000 | 51.8p | |||
61 | Christoffer Gustafsson | Bredaryds SOK | 5:10:55.1865400 | +1:48:35.651400 | 50.2p | |||
62 | Mats Runald | No Club | 5:25:56.1955500 | +2:03:36.741500 | 47.4p | |||
63 | Andreas Klaesson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5:27:43.1966200 | +2:05:23.752200 | 47.1p | |||
64 | Niklas Öhrn Sten | SK Nor | 5:37:39.2025800 | +2:15:19.811800 | 45.5p | |||
65 | Christofer Nygård | Team Anton | 5:44:16.2065500 | +2:21:56.851500 | 44.4p | |||
66 | Arvid Moen | No Club | 6:01:41.2170000 | +2:39:21.956000 | 41.9p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:26:11.1237000 | 85.2p | ||||
2 | Roy-Arne Tollefsen | Kongsberg IF | 3:30:57.1265600 | +4:46.28500 | 82.5p | |||
3 | Chris Andre Jespersen | Team Koteng | 3:39:07.1314600 | +12:56.77500 | 78.4p | |||
4 | Jakob Hjelmåker | Umara SC | 3:40:21.1322000 | +14:10.84900 | 77.8p | |||
5 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:45:15.1351400 | +19:04.114300 | 75.6p | |||
6 | Jonas Sjölin | Nässjö SF | 3:49:01.1374000 | +22:50.136900 | 73.9p | |||
7 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 3:49:11.1375000 | +23:00.137900 | 73.9p | |||
8 | Jørgen Stensløkken | Strandbygda IL | 3:54:37.1407600 | +28:26.170500 | 71.6p | |||
9 | Ola Skeid | Oslo | 3:58:56.1433500 | +32:45.196400 | 69.9p | |||
10 | Henrik Ärlig | Borås SK | 4:07:13.1483200 | +41:02.246100 | 66.9p | |||
11 | David Bergkvist | No Club | 4:12:10.1512900 | +45:59.275800 | 65.2p | |||
12 | Lennart Karlsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 4:20:01.1560000 | +53:50.322900 | 62.7p | |||
13 | Steinar Hofoss | Granli IL | 4:20:42.1564100 | +54:31.327000 | 62.5p | |||
14 | David Hokfors | Berber IS | 4:24:28.1586700 | +58:17.349600 | 61.4p | |||
15 | Fredrik Andersson | No Club | 4:30:13.1621200 | +1:04:02.384100 | 59.7p | |||
16 | John Alfred Høyesen | Holt IF | 4:32:31.1635000 | +1:06:20.397900 | 59.1p | |||
17 | Mattias Thorén | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:34:17.1645600 | +1:08:06.408500 | 58.6p | |||
18 | Oskar Björk | No Club | 4:35:40.1653900 | +1:09:29.416800 | 58.3p | |||
19 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors SK | 4:41:19.1687800 | +1:15:08.450700 | 56.8p | |||
20 | Nicklas Schavon | Axa SC | 4:47:54.1727300 | +1:21:43.490200 | 55.2p | |||
21 | Olov Hellqvist | Oxvretens SK | 4:49:00.1733900 | +1:22:49.496800 | 54.9p | |||
22 | Tomas Frykäng | Kils SLK | 4:55:08.1770700 | +1:28:57.533600 | 53.5p | |||
23 | Dennis Lindholm | Fagersta Södra IK | 5:05:10.1830900 | +1:38:59.593800 | 51.4p | |||
24 | Henrik Lindahl | Idefjordens SK | 5:10:37.1863600 | +1:44:26.626500 | 50.3p | |||
25 | Robbin Andersson | Krogsereds IK | 5:21:56.1931500 | +1:55:45.694400 | 48.1p | |||
26 | Niklas Österman | Berber IS | 5:22:50.1936900 | +1:56:39.699800 | 48.0p | |||
27 | Nils Lämås | No Club | 5:23:03.1938200 | +1:56:52.701100 | 47.9p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:22:26.1214500 | 87.3p | ||||
2 | Johan Myhr | Bravura Sportsclub | 3:38:59.1313800 | +16:33.99200 | 78.5p | |||
3 | Kaj Nironen | Skövde | 3:42:17.1333600 | +19:51.119000 | 76.9p | |||
4 | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 3:43:13.1339200 | +20:47.124600 | 76.5p | |||
5 | Pontus Tillenius | Vattholma IF | 3:43:15.1339400 | +20:49.124800 | 76.5p | |||
6 | Thomas Nordman | IK Nocout.se | 3:45:16.1351500 | +22:50.136900 | 75.6p | |||
7 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 3:53:18.1399700 | +30:52.185100 | 72.2p | |||
8 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:53:25.1400400 | +30:59.185800 | 72.1p | |||
9 | Niklas Olsson | No Club | 3:53:57.1403600 | +31:31.189000 | 71.9p | |||
10 | Henrik Johansson-Kask | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:56:44.1420300 | +34:18.205700 | 70.8p | |||
11 | Per-erik Jensen | Team Jensen | 3:58:40.1431900 | +36:14.217300 | 70.0p | |||
12 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 4:00:01.1440000 | +37:35.225400 | 69.5p | |||
13 | Antonio Cicchetti | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:01:10.1446900 | +38:44.232300 | 69.1p | |||
14 | Robert Eriksson | Finspångs SOK | 4:02:54.1457300 | +40:28.242700 | 68.5p | |||
15 | Axel Heyman | Karlstad | 4:04:39.1467800 | +42:13.253200 | 67.8p | |||
16 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:04:54.1469300 | +42:28.254700 | 67.7p | |||
17 | Emil Arnlund | No Club | 4:05:09.1470800 | +42:43.256200 | 67.6p | |||
18 | Anders Hagberg | Axa SC | 4:09:55.1499400 | +47:29.284800 | 66.0p | |||
19 | Rune Hedman | No Club | 4:10:40.1503900 | +48:14.289300 | 65.7p | |||
20 | Ulf Lekeborn | IFK Lindesberg | 4:10:43.1504200 | +48:17.289600 | 65.7p | |||
21 | Daniel Fredrikson | Axa SC | 4:16:09.1536800 | +53:43.322200 | 63.9p | |||
22 | Daniel Påhlstorp | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:18:30.1550900 | +56:04.336300 | 63.2p | |||
23 | Per-Anders Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 4:21:50.1570900 | +59:24.356300 | 62.2p | |||
24 | Per Christian Aasarmoen | søndre land il ski | 4:26:11.1597000 | +1:03:45.382400 | 60.9p | |||
25 | Erik Nilsson | Jm-Konc IF | 4:32:58.1637700 | +1:10:32.423100 | 59.0p | |||
26 | Jonas Georgsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:37:01.1662000 | +1:14:35.447400 | 57.9p | |||
27 | Harald Hasselblad | Axa SC | 4:38:19.1669800 | +1:15:53.455200 | 57.6p | |||
28 | Andreas Lindin | IFK Helsingborg | 4:41:32.1689100 | +1:19:06.474500 | 56.7p | |||
29 | John Junker | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 4:44:02.1704100 | +1:21:36.489500 | 56.1p | |||
30 | Andreas Wigholm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 4:47:54.1727300 | +1:25:28.512700 | 55.2p | |||
31 | Joakim Mårbring | Linköpings SK | 4:53:16.1759500 | +1:30:50.544900 | 53.9p | |||
32 | Christian Snar | Vallsta SK | 5:02:09.1812800 | +1:39:43.598200 | 52.0p | |||
33 | Stefan Haag | Hagfors SF | 5:04:27.1826600 | +1:42:01.612000 | 51.5p | |||
34 | Urban Ringsby | No Club | 5:18:15.1909400 | +1:55:49.694800 | 48.8p | |||
35 | Mattias Ahlstedt | No Club | 6:26:56.2321500 | +3:04:30.1106900 | 38.7p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå XC | 3:39:00.1313900 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Philip Schröclerheim | No Club | 3:40:26.1322500 | +1:26.8500 | 77.8p | |||
3 | Ulf Erik Forsbakk | Driv IL | 3:40:49.1324800 | +1:49.10800 | 77.6p | |||
4 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:41:06.1326500 | +2:06.12500 | 77.5p | |||
5 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 3:43:08.1338700 | +4:08.24700 | 76.5p | |||
6 | Niclas Andersson | No Club | 3:43:15.1339400 | +4:15.25400 | 76.5p | |||
7 | Lennart Romin | Gävle SK | 3:43:34.1341300 | +4:34.27300 | 76.3p | |||
8 | Daniel Edquist | Axa SC | 3:45:11.1351000 | +6:11.37000 | 75.6p | |||
9 | Staffan Thörne | Hagfors SF | 3:46:20.1357900 | +7:20.43900 | 75.1p | |||
10 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 3:50:14.1381300 | +11:14.67300 | 73.4p | |||
11 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 3:53:02.1398100 | +14:02.84100 | 72.3p | |||
12 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 3:53:04.1398300 | +14:04.84300 | 72.3p | |||
13 | Mattias Wikström | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:53:27.1400600 | +14:27.86600 | 72.1p | |||
14 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 3:53:28.1400700 | +14:28.86700 | 72.1p | |||
15 | John Arne Holtet | Magnor Ul | 3:55:07.1410600 | +16:07.96600 | 71.4p | |||
16 | Björn Johansson | Skattkärrs SOK | 3:56:06.1416500 | +17:06.102500 | 71.0p | |||
17 | Harald Lunde | Granli IL | 3:57:59.1427800 | +18:59.113800 | 70.3p | |||
18 | Markus Qvarnström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:58:12.1429100 | +19:12.115100 | 70.2p | |||
19 | Roar Skalstad | No Club | 3:58:45.1432400 | +19:45.118400 | 70.0p | |||
20 | Magnus Ljung | Enhörna IF | 3:58:53.1433200 | +19:53.119200 | 70.0p | |||
21 | Niklas Lagersson | København SK | 3:59:39.1437800 | +20:39.123800 | 69.7p | |||
22 | Roger Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 4:00:05.1440400 | +21:05.126400 | 69.5p | |||
23 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:01:30.1448900 | +22:30.134900 | 69.0p | |||
24 | Fredric Dahlgren | Svaide-Roma SOK | 4:01:54.1451300 | +22:54.137300 | 68.8p | |||
25 | Magnus Glännå | IK Stern | 4:04:39.1467800 | +25:39.153800 | 67.8p | |||
26 | Nicklas Enlund | Gamleby OK | 4:06:50.1480900 | +27:50.166900 | 67.0p | |||
27 | Pär Skogfeldt | Hagfors SF | 4:11:26.1508500 | +32:26.194500 | 65.5p | |||
28 | Janne Huhtala | Axa SC | 4:15:00.1529900 | +36:00.215900 | 64.3p | |||
29 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 4:17:43.1546200 | +38:43.232200 | 63.4p | |||
30 | Jonas Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 4:22:26.1574500 | +43:26.260500 | 62.0p | |||
31 | Sven-Bertil Götvall | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:23:17.1579600 | +44:17.265600 | 61.7p | |||
32 | Stian Ellingsen | No Club | 4:23:20.1579900 | +44:20.265900 | 61.7p | |||
33 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:25:55.1595400 | +46:55.281400 | 61.0p | |||
34 | Henrik Sjöström | Storådalens SK | 4:26:16.1597500 | +47:16.283500 | 60.9p | |||
35 | Christer Köhler | No Club | 4:29:57.1619600 | +50:57.305600 | 59.8p | |||
36 | Eivind Lande | Magnor Ul | 4:30:54.1625300 | +51:54.311300 | 59.6p | |||
37 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 4:31:29.1628800 | +52:29.314800 | 59.4p | |||
38 | Harri Sjöblom | Svenljunga IK | 4:33:12.1639100 | +54:12.325100 | 58.9p | |||
39 | Dominic Mcaleenan | Ericsson IK | 4:33:16.1639500 | +54:16.325500 | 58.9p | |||
40 | Fredrik Nyberg | Valda RK | 4:34:15.1645400 | +55:15.331400 | 58.6p | |||
41 | Tomas Brunzell | Grava SK | 4:37:04.1662300 | +58:04.348300 | 57.9p | |||
42 | Anders Rinstad | No Club | 4:39:48.1678700 | +1:00:48.364700 | 57.2p | |||
43 | ANDREAS SVENSSON | No Club | 4:41:25.1688400 | +1:02:25.374400 | 56.8p | |||
44 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 4:42:18.1693700 | +1:03:18.379700 | 56.6p | |||
45 | Michael Edberg | SK Hylte | 4:49:32.1737100 | +1:10:32.423100 | 54.8p | |||
46 | Thomas Haglund | SK Nor | 4:49:44.1738300 | +1:10:44.424300 | 54.8p | |||
47 | Jonas Ask | IK Stern | 4:51:23.1748200 | +1:12:23.434200 | 54.4p | |||
48 | Tobias Strömstedt | Täby IS SK | 4:57:16.1783500 | +1:18:16.469500 | 53.1p | |||
49 | Per Lindholm | Mälarö SOK | 5:13:58.1883700 | +1:34:58.569700 | 49.6p | |||
50 | Niclas Vikström | Axa SC | 5:22:45.1936400 | +1:43:45.622400 | 48.0p | |||
51 | Tomas Almqvist | No Club | 5:30:25.1982400 | +1:51:25.668400 | 46.7p | |||
52 | Thomas Pettersson | Zinkgruvans IF | 5:39:44.2038300 | +2:00:44.724300 | 45.1p | |||
53 | David Carlsson | Horn-Hycklinge IF | 5:48:19.2089800 | +2:09:19.775800 | 43.8p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:43:07.1338600 | 76.5p | ||||
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 3:43:46.1342500 | +39.3800 | 76.2p | |||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 3:45:04.1350300 | +1:57.11600 | 75.7p | |||
4 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 3:49:22.1376100 | +6:15.37400 | 73.8p | |||
5 | Thomas Persson | Pumpen SK | 3:52:05.1392400 | +8:58.53700 | 72.7p | |||
6 | Anders Nielsen | København SK | 3:55:02.1410100 | +11:55.71400 | 71.5p | |||
7 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 3:55:06.1410500 | +11:59.71800 | 71.4p | |||
8 | Göran Klinga | Pumpen SK | 3:55:42.1414100 | +12:35.75400 | 71.2p | |||
9 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 3:57:15.1423400 | +14:08.84700 | 70.6p | |||
10 | Claes Björklund | OK Skogsvargarna | 3:57:55.1427400 | +14:48.88700 | 70.3p | |||
11 | Stefan Johansson | Västerfärnebo | 4:00:08.1440700 | +17:01.102000 | 69.5p | |||
12 | Kent Aurbakken | Åmotfors IF | 4:00:19.1441800 | +17:12.103100 | 69.4p | |||
13 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 4:01:36.1449500 | +18:29.110800 | 68.9p | |||
14 | Magnus Julin | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:03:38.1461700 | +20:31.123000 | 68.2p | |||
15 | Geir Skogby | Vegårshei IL | 4:04:09.1464800 | +21:02.126100 | 68.0p | |||
16 | Mats-erik Larsson | Ryda SK | 4:06:21.1478000 | +23:14.139300 | 67.2p | |||
17 | Bosse Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 4:07:04.1482300 | +23:57.143600 | 67.0p | |||
18 | Lasse Skudal | Moss SK | 4:08:26.1490500 | +25:19.151800 | 66.5p | |||
19 | Jan Granlund | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:18:04.1548300 | +34:57.209600 | 63.3p | |||
20 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 4:20:21.1562000 | +37:14.223300 | 62.6p | |||
21 | Tomas Ottosson | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 4:23:16.1579500 | +40:09.240800 | 61.7p | |||
22 | Urban Östh | IFK Österbymo | 4:26:51.1601000 | +43:44.262300 | 60.7p | |||
23 | Bjørn Sveum | Team Anton | 4:27:05.1602400 | +43:58.263700 | 60.6p | |||
24 | Jonas Hagberg | Team Skoglövs Bil IF | 4:32:10.1632900 | +49:03.294200 | 59.2p | |||
25 | Stefan Rodheim | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 4:37:59.1667800 | +54:52.329100 | 57.7p | |||
26 | Ulf Gustafsson | Ryda SK | 4:39:04.1674300 | +55:57.335600 | 57.4p | |||
27 | Dan Wallerman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:43:07.1698600 | +1:00:00.359900 | 56.4p | |||
28 | Tord Karlsson | OK Djerf | 5:12:20.1873900 | +1:29:13.535200 | 49.9p | |||
29 | Svenne Börjesson | Ronneby OK | 5:13:40.1881900 | +1:30:33.543200 | 49.7p | |||
30 | Greger Brändström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:13:53.1883200 | +1:30:46.544500 | 49.6p | |||
31 | Attila Kathy | IF Ski Team Skåne | 5:19:17.1915600 | +1:36:10.576900 | 48.6p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 3:53:32.1401100 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 3:56:38.1419700 | +3:06.18500 | 70.8p | |||
3 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:58:02.1428100 | +4:30.26900 | 70.3p | |||
4 | Kjell Olav Mandt Larsen | Bækkelagets SK | 3:58:46.1432500 | +5:14.31300 | 70.0p | |||
5 | Göran Andersson | Strömtorps IK | 3:59:52.1439100 | +6:20.37900 | 69.6p | |||
6 | Terje Bøygard | Ål | 4:01:41.1450000 | +8:09.48800 | 68.9p | |||
7 | Jeppe Mordhorst | København SK | 4:06:59.1481800 | +13:27.80600 | 67.0p | |||
8 | Anders Furéh | IF Rigor | 4:08:27.1490600 | +14:55.89400 | 66.5p | |||
9 | Larsson Anders | Axa SC | 4:13:50.1522900 | +20:18.121700 | 64.7p | |||
10 | Per Sjöquist | Grava SK | 4:20:55.1565400 | +27:23.164200 | 62.4p | |||
11 | Vegard Holmen Gården | Gården Bootcamp | 4:23:15.1579400 | +29:43.178200 | 61.7p | |||
12 | Anders Carlson | OK Alehof | 4:32:31.1635000 | +38:59.233800 | 59.1p | |||
13 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:38:19.1669800 | +44:47.268600 | 57.6p | |||
14 | Sigvid Andersson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 4:43:39.1701800 | +50:07.300600 | 56.2p | |||
15 | Torbjörn Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:47:33.1725200 | +54:01.324000 | 55.3p | |||
16 | Anders Olofsson | Grava SK | 4:53:42.1762100 | +1:00:10.360900 | 53.8p | |||
17 | Mikael Johansson | Gillberga SK | 4:57:57.1787600 | +1:04:25.386400 | 52.9p | |||
18 | Thomas Magnusson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 5:15:32.1893100 | +1:22:00.491900 | 49.3p | |||
19 | Per Larsson | OK Reftele | 5:30:11.1981000 | +1:36:39.579800 | 46.7p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 3:54:51.1409000 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 3:55:29.1412800 | +38.3700 | 71.3p | |||
3 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 4:06:10.1476900 | +11:19.67800 | 67.3p | |||
4 | Peter Eich | SG Oberammergau | 4:13:40.1521900 | +18:49.112800 | 64.7p | |||
5 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 4:13:49.1522800 | +18:58.113700 | 64.7p | |||
6 | Per Ågren | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:15:04.1530300 | +20:13.121200 | 64.3p | |||
7 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 4:17:50.1546900 | +22:59.137800 | 63.4p | |||
8 | Mats Nilsson | Ekshärads SF | 4:24:49.1588800 | +29:58.179700 | 61.3p | |||
9 | Håkon Haraldsen | Asker SK | 4:38:57.1673600 | +44:06.264500 | 57.4p | |||
10 | Carl-johan Dyverfeldt | Finspångs SOK | 4:39:13.1675200 | +44:22.266100 | 57.3p | |||
11 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 4:43:46.1702500 | +48:55.293400 | 56.2p | |||
12 | Thomas Andersson | No Club | 4:47:13.1723200 | +52:22.314100 | 55.4p | |||
13 | Paal Hansen-Tangen | Asker SK | 4:47:29.1724800 | +52:38.315700 | 55.3p | |||
14 | Dan Johansson | Lysekils Skid o Löpareklubb | 4:47:36.1725500 | +52:45.316400 | 55.3p | |||
15 | Erling Normann | Oppegård IL | 4:58:54.1793300 | +1:04:03.384200 | 52.7p | |||
16 | Sven Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 5:07:02.1842100 | +1:12:11.433000 | 51.0p | |||
17 | Anders Karlén | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 5:07:54.1847300 | +1:13:03.438200 | 50.8p | |||
18 | Hans Andersson | Säters IF SK | 5:14:57.1889600 | +1:20:06.480500 | 49.4p | |||
19 | Georg Jakhellen | No Club | 5:16:04.1896300 | +1:21:13.487200 | 49.2p | |||
20 | Jarle Busterud | Hernes IL | 5:32:01.1992000 | +1:37:10.582900 | 46.4p | |||
21 | Egil Friestad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 5:41:36.2049500 | +1:46:45.640400 | 44.8p | |||
22 | Henrik Bang | København SK | 5:44:21.2066000 | +1:49:30.656900 | 44.4p | |||
23 | Göran Lundblad | IFK Helsingborg | 5:53:03.2118200 | +1:58:12.709100 | 43.1p | |||
24 | Johan Ljusberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:09:12.2215100 | +2:14:21.806000 | 40.9p | |||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Ilhamn | No Club | 5:54:14.2125300 | 42.9p | ||||
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Peter Stenberg | No Club | 4:29:04.1614300 | 60.1p | ||||
2 | Johan Sundström | No Club | 4:33:15.1639400 | +4:11.25000 | 58.9p | |||
2 | Per Vestling | No Club | 4:33:15.1639400 | +4:11.25000 | 58.9p | |||
4 | Peter Mårtensson | No Club | 4:59:17.1795600 | +30:13.181200 | 52.6p | |||
5 | Elias Olsson-Svensson | No Club | 5:02:41.1816000 | +33:37.201600 | 51.9p | |||
6 | Johan Viking | No Club | 5:10:46.1864500 | +41:42.250100 | 50.2p | |||
7 | Aleksander Leesment | No Club | 5:15:49.1894800 | +46:45.280400 | 49.3p | |||
8 | Johan Östman | No Club | 5:18:38.1911700 | +49:34.297300 | 48.7p | |||
9 | Lars Olsson | No Club | 5:32:39.1995800 | +1:03:35.381400 | 46.3p | |||
10 | Mikael Sondell | No Club | 5:48:21.2090000 | +1:19:17.475600 | 43.8p | |||
11 | Emil Ekman | No Club | 5:54:15.2125400 | +1:25:11.511000 | 42.9p | |||
12 | Magnus Fagerell | No Club | 5:57:18.2143700 | +1:28:14.529300 | 42.5p | |||
13 | Jonas Myhr | No Club | 6:20:20.2281900 | +1:51:16.667500 | 39.5p | |||
60km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 3:22:29.1214800 | 60.8p | ||||
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 3:30:47.1264600 | +8:18.49700 | 58.4p | |||
3 | Helena Eberil | IK Stern | 3:38:34.1311300 | +16:05.96400 | 56.4p | |||
4 | Kristin Dalemo | Lerdala IF | 3:45:04.1350300 | +22:35.135400 | 54.7p | |||
5 | Cathrine Skamo | No Club | 3:49:29.1376800 | +27:00.161900 | 53.7p | |||
6 | Amanda Hedström | No Club | 3:50:44.1384300 | +28:15.169400 | 53.4p | |||
7 | Uta Flamm | Team Swedemount SC | 3:52:20.1393900 | +29:51.179000 | 53.0p | |||
8 | Clary Cameras | IK Stern | 3:55:17.1411600 | +32:48.196700 | 52.3p | |||
9 | Ingrid Amundsplass | Hedalen IL | 3:57:08.1422700 | +34:39.207800 | 51.9p | |||
10 | Maria Somvall | IFK Österbymo | 4:27:30.1604900 | +1:05:01.390000 | 46.0p | |||
11 | Maria Fröling | Göteborgs SK | 5:20:18.1921700 | +1:57:49.706800 | 38.5p | |||
12 | Inger Bergström | Askim IF | 6:00:20.2161900 | +2:37:51.947000 | 34.2p | |||
60km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Johansson | No Club | 2:55:33.1053200 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Stefan Johansson | No Club | 2:56:54.1061300 | +1:21.8000 | 69.6p | |||
3 | Michael Hedström | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:01:04.1086300 | +5:31.33000 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 3:02:35.1095400 | +7:02.42100 | 67.5p | |||
5 | Rasmus Bengtsson | No Club | 3:05:22.1112100 | +9:49.58800 | 66.4p | |||
6 | Lennart Svensson | Björnstorps IF | 3:21:02.1206100 | +25:29.152800 | 61.3p | |||
7 | Joakim Ågärd | No Club | 3:25:27.1232600 | +29:54.179300 | 60.0p | |||
8 | Daniel Spelmans | No Club | 3:25:35.1233400 | +30:02.180100 | 59.9p | |||
9 | Tor Berteig | Ringerike Folkehøgskole | 3:28:14.1249300 | +32:41.196000 | 59.1p | |||
10 | Christer Desmo | No Club | 3:29:30.1256900 | +33:57.203600 | 58.8p | |||
11 | Lars Petter Sameien | Ringerike Folkehøgskole | 3:32:33.1275200 | +37:00.221900 | 57.9p | |||
12 | Peter Broms | I2 IF Triathlon Karlstad | 3:36:17.1297600 | +40:44.244300 | 56.9p | |||
13 | Jan Ekmark | Venjans AIK | 3:36:45.1300400 | +41:12.247100 | 56.8p | |||
14 | Leif Karlsson | OK Grane | 3:37:30.1304900 | +41:57.251600 | 56.6p | |||
15 | Lennarth Larsson | Bergmans GOIF | 3:38:16.1309500 | +42:43.256200 | 56.4p | |||
16 | Runar Finnstun | Espa il | 3:40:01.1320000 | +44:28.266700 | 56.0p | |||
17 | Göran Bergström | Askim IF | 3:47:05.1362400 | +51:32.309100 | 54.2p | |||
18 | Knut Ødegaard | No Club | 3:48:18.1369700 | +52:45.316400 | 54.0p | |||
19 | Svein E. Fjellstad | Team Anton | 3:49:31.1377000 | +53:58.323700 | 53.7p | |||
20 | Peter Nilsson | No Club | 3:49:54.1379300 | +54:21.326000 | 53.6p | |||
21 | Anders Carlsson | Bergmans GOIF | 3:50:21.1382000 | +54:48.328700 | 53.5p | |||
22 | Leif Zaars | No Club | 3:52:14.1393300 | +56:41.340000 | 53.0p | |||
23 | Per Wellert | No Club | 3:52:51.1397000 | +57:18.343700 | 52.9p | |||
23 | Ulf Björlin | No Club | 3:52:51.1397000 | +57:18.343700 | 52.9p | |||
25 | David Reinertstedt | No Club | 4:01:08.1446700 | +1:05:35.393400 | 51.1p | |||
26 | Marcus Hagberg | Molkoms SK | 4:07:07.1482600 | +1:11:34.429300 | 49.8p | |||
27 | Carsten Wredstrøm | København SK | 4:08:30.1490900 | +1:12:57.437600 | 49.6p | |||
28 | Dan Göransson | Finnskogarnas SK | 4:24:30.1586900 | +1:28:57.533600 | 46.6p | |||
29 | David Wästlund | OK Tyr | 4:30:20.1621900 | +1:34:47.568600 | 45.6p | |||
30 | Jakob Wredstrøm | København SK | 4:31:23.1628200 | +1:35:50.574900 | 45.4p | |||
31 | olle Hedemo Eriksson | No Club | 4:34:00.1643900 | +1:38:27.590600 | 45.0p | |||
32 | Peter Danielsson | No Club | 4:36:20.1657900 | +1:40:47.604600 | 44.6p | |||
33 | lars-olof persson | No Club | 4:39:20.1675900 | +1:43:47.622600 | 44.1p | |||
34 | Jan Petersen | Holte Ski | 4:42:08.1692700 | +1:46:35.639400 | 43.7p | |||
35 | Lars Ravnborg | Danmark | 5:12:05.1872400 | +2:16:32.819100 | 39.5p | |||
36 | Johan Wiklund | No Club | 5:39:42.2038100 | +2:44:09.984800 | 36.3p | |||
37 | Jonas Hedlund | No Club | 6:10:53.2225200 | +3:15:20.1171900 | 33.2p | |||
38 | Arne Jonsson | No Club | 6:39:29.2396800 | +3:43:56.1343500 | 30.8p | |||
39 | David Cheraghi | No Club | 6:48:51.2453000 | +3:53:18.1399700 | 30.1p |