90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Gräfnings | No Club | 3:38:57.1313600 | 78.5p | |
2 | Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes | Team Ragde Eiendom | 3:39:00.1313900 | 78.5p | |
3 | Laila Kveli | Team Swedemount SC | 3:45:31.1353000 | 75.5p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 3:38:56.1313500 | 78.5p | |
2 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 4:17:25.1544400 | 63.5p | |
3 | Linda Forsström | No Club | 4:40:28.1682700 | 57.0p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 4:06:37.1479600 | 67.1p | |
2 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:43:10.1698900 | 56.3p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jill Nordby | Åmotfors IF | 4:29:10.1614900 | 60.0p | |
2 | Trude Abelsen | Gården Bootcamp | 4:49:40.1737900 | 54.8p | |
3 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 5:03:01.1818000 | 51.8p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Westberg Rasmus | No Club | 4:23:28.1580700 | 61.7p | |
2 | Filip Kullenberg | IK Stern | 5:04:37.1827600 | 51.5p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Lager 157 | 3:22:20.1213900 | 87.4p | |
2 | Stian Hoelgaard | No Club | 3:22:21.1214000 | 87.4p | |
3 | Oscar Kardin | Team Ragde Eiendom | 3:22:21.1214000 | 87.4p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:26:11.1237000 | 85.2p | |
2 | Roy-Arne Tollefsen | Kongsberg IF | 3:30:57.1265600 | 82.5p | |
3 | Chris Andre Jespersen | Team Koteng | 3:39:07.1314600 | 78.4p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:22:26.1214500 | 87.3p | |
2 | Johan Myhr | Bravura Sportsclub | 3:38:59.1313800 | 78.5p | |
3 | Kaj Nironen | Skövde | 3:42:17.1333600 | 76.9p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå XC | 3:39:00.1313900 | 78.5p | |
2 | Philip Schröclerheim | No Club | 3:40:26.1322500 | 77.8p | |
3 | Ulf Erik Forsbakk | Driv IL | 3:40:49.1324800 | 77.6p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:43:07.1338600 | 76.5p | |
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 3:43:46.1342500 | 76.2p | |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 3:45:04.1350300 | 75.7p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 3:53:32.1401100 | 72.1p | |
2 | Leif Åhman | Hägersta GF | 3:56:38.1419700 | 70.8p | |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:58:02.1428100 | 70.3p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 3:54:51.1409000 | 71.5p | |
2 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 3:55:29.1412800 | 71.3p | |
3 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 4:06:10.1476900 | 67.3p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Ilhamn | No Club | 5:54:14.2125300 | 42.9p | |
90km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Peter Stenberg | No Club | 4:29:04.1614300 | 60.1p | |
2 | Johan Sundström | No Club | 4:33:15.1639400 | 58.9p | |
2 | Per Vestling | No Club | 4:33:15.1639400 | 58.9p | |
60km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 3:22:29.1214800 | 60.8p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 3:30:47.1264600 | 58.4p | |
3 | Helena Eberil | IK Stern | 3:38:34.1311300 | 56.4p | |
60km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Johansson | No Club | 2:55:33.1053200 | 70.2p | |
2 | Stefan Johansson | No Club | 2:56:54.1061300 | 69.6p | |
3 | Michael Hedström | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:01:04.1086300 | 68.0p |