10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 30:37.183600 | | 78.6p |
2 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 30:46.184500 | +9.800 | 78.1p |
3 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 30:50.184900 | +13.1200 | 77.9p |
4 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:13.187200 | +36.3500 | 76.7p |
5 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 31:21.188000 | +44.4300 | 76.2p |
6 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 31:27.188600 | +50.4900 | 75.9p |
7 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 31:33.189200 | +56.5500 | 75.6p |
8 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 31:36.189500 | +59.5800 | 75.5p |
9 | Bob Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:48.190700 | +1:11.7000 | 74.9p |
10 | Jack Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 32:23.194200 | +1:46.10500 | 73.1p |
11 | Andreas Holmberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 32:44.196300 | +2:07.12600 | 72.1p |
12 | Anton Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:47.196600 | +2:10.12900 | 72.0p |
13 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 32:51.197000 | +2:14.13300 | 71.8p |
14 | Lasse Hulgaard | Danmark | 33:08.198700 | +2:31.15000 | 71.0p |
14 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:08.198700 | +2:31.15000 | 71.0p |
16 | Alfred Brodin | Falu IK | 33:10.198900 | +2:33.15200 | 70.9p |
17 | Joacim Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 33:36.201500 | +2:59.17800 | 69.8p |
18 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 33:55.203400 | +3:18.19700 | 69.0p |
19 | Vytautas Strolia | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 34:02.204100 | +3:25.20400 | 68.7p |
20 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 34:16.205500 | +3:39.21800 | 68.1p |
21 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 34:25.206400 | +3:48.22700 | 67.7p |
22 | Tobias Ryberg | Leksands SK | 34:33.207200 | +3:56.23500 | 67.4p |
23 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 34:49.208800 | +4:12.25100 | 66.7p |
24 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 34:54.209300 | +4:17.25600 | 66.5p |
25 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 36:01.216000 | +5:24.32300 | 64.0p |
26 | Ruslanas Nikitinas | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 36:34.219300 | +5:57.35600 | 62.8p |
27 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 36:59.221800 | +6:22.38100 | 61.9p |
28 | Emil Wuopio | IK Jarl Rättvik | 38:39.231800 | +8:02.48100 | 58.7p |
29 | Jonas Langman | Bålsta SK | 39:19.235800 | +8:42.52100 | 57.4p |
30 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 42:23.254200 | +11:46.70500 | 52.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Calle Halfvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:10.174900 | | 83.7p |
2 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | IFK Mora SK | 29:27.176600 | +17.1600 | 82.7p |
3 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 29:47.178600 | +37.3600 | 81.5p |
4 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 29:58.179700 | +48.4700 | 80.8p |
5 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 30:28.182700 | +1:18.7700 | 79.1p |
5 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 30:28.182700 | +1:18.7700 | 79.1p |
7 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:40.183900 | +1:30.8900 | 78.4p |
8 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | IFK Umeå | 31:00.185900 | +1:50.10900 | 77.4p |
9 | Tom Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:03.186200 | +1:53.11200 | 77.2p |
10 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 31:06.186500 | +1:56.11500 | 77.0p |
11 | Oskar Forsman | SK Bore | 31:16.187500 | +2:06.12500 | 76.5p |
12 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 31:37.189600 | +2:27.14600 | 75.4p |
13 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 31:42.190100 | +2:32.15100 | 75.2p |
14 | Adam Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:51.191000 | +2:41.16000 | 74.7p |
15 | Daniel Olsson | Falu IK | 31:58.191700 | +2:48.16700 | 74.4p |
16 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 32:17.193600 | +3:07.18600 | 73.4p |
17 | Rikard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 32:26.194500 | +3:16.19500 | 73.0p |
18 | Fredric Björk | Norbergs SK | 32:32.195100 | +3:22.20100 | 72.7p |
19 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 32:38.195700 | +3:28.20700 | 72.4p |
20 | Johan Sonesson | Gagnefs IF | 32:39.195800 | +3:29.20800 | 72.4p |
21 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 33:19.199800 | +4:09.24800 | 70.5p |
22 | Jens Hulgaard | Danmark | 33:29.200800 | +4:19.25800 | 70.1p |
23 | Tom Ankerstål | Ramsjö SK | 33:33.201200 | +4:23.26200 | 69.9p |
24 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 33:45.202400 | +4:35.27400 | 69.4p |
24 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 33:45.202400 | +4:35.27400 | 69.4p |
26 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 33:48.202700 | +4:38.27700 | 69.3p |
27 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 34:15.205400 | +5:05.30400 | 68.1p |
28 | Emil Lindström | SK Bore | 34:27.206600 | +5:17.31600 | 67.6p |
29 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 34:42.208100 | +5:32.33100 | 67.0p |
30 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 34:58.209700 | +5:48.34700 | 66.4p |
30 | Gustaf Niord | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:58.209700 | +5:48.34700 | 66.4p |
32 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 35:11.211000 | +6:01.36000 | 65.9p |
33 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 36:32.219100 | +7:22.44100 | 62.9p |
34 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 37:17.223600 | +8:07.48600 | 61.3p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 28:11.169000 | | 87.6p |
2 | Anders Palmér | Ulricehamns IF | 28:30.170900 | +19.1800 | 86.3p |
3 | Niklas Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 28:35.171400 | +24.2300 | 86.0p |
4 | Jimmie Johnsson | Eksjö SOK | 28:36.171500 | +25.2400 | 85.9p |
5 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 28:40.171900 | +29.2800 | 85.7p |
6 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 28:45.172400 | +34.3300 | 85.4p |
7 | Martin Andersen | Norway | 28:46.172500 | +35.3400 | 85.3p |
8 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:00.173900 | +49.4800 | 84.4p |
9 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 29:02.174100 | +51.5000 | 84.3p |
10 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 29:05.174400 | +54.5300 | 84.1p |
11 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 29:10.174900 | +59.5800 | 83.7p |
12 | Erik Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 29:16.175500 | +1:05.6400 | 83.4p |
13 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 29:17.175600 | +1:06.6500 | 83.3p |
14 | Peter Arnesson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:22.176100 | +1:11.7000 | 83.0p |
15 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 29:23.176200 | +1:12.7100 | 82.9p |
15 | Magnus Myhr | Åsarna IK | 29:23.176200 | +1:12.7100 | 82.9p |
17 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 29:41.178000 | +1:30.8900 | 81.8p |
18 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 29:42.178100 | +1:31.9000 | 81.8p |
19 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 29:45.178400 | +1:34.9300 | 81.6p |
20 | Erik Rost | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:50.178900 | +1:39.9800 | 81.3p |
20 | Henrik Karlsson | Idre SK | 29:50.178900 | +1:39.9800 | 81.3p |
22 | Rikard Tynell | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:58.179700 | +1:47.10600 | 80.8p |
23 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 30:00.179900 | +1:49.10800 | 80.7p |
24 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:04.180300 | +1:53.11200 | 80.5p |
25 | Johan Nyman | Stockviks SF | 30:05.180400 | +1:54.11300 | 80.4p |
26 | Gustav Hall | IFK Mora SK | 30:10.180900 | +1:59.11800 | 80.1p |
27 | Rickard Andersson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:17.181600 | +2:06.12500 | 79.7p |
27 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 30:17.181600 | +2:06.12500 | 79.7p |
29 | Adam Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 30:23.182200 | +2:12.13100 | 79.4p |
30 | Patrik Karlsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 30:36.183500 | +2:25.14400 | 78.7p |
31 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 30:51.185000 | +2:40.15900 | 77.8p |
32 | Daniel Nordebo | Bodens SK | 30:57.185600 | +2:46.16500 | 77.5p |
33 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 31:01.186000 | +2:50.16900 | 77.3p |
34 | Emil Lundström | Östersunds SK | 31:06.186500 | +2:55.17400 | 77.0p |
35 | Sandis Kemers | Latvia | 31:11.187000 | +3:00.17900 | 76.8p |
36 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 31:12.187100 | +3:01.18000 | 76.7p |
36 | Arvis Liepins | Latvia | 31:12.187100 | +3:01.18000 | 76.7p |
38 | Olegs Maluhins | Latvia | 31:22.188100 | +3:11.19000 | 76.2p |
39 | Paul Murray | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:23.188200 | +3:12.19100 | 76.1p |
40 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 31:38.189700 | +3:27.20600 | 75.4p |
41 | Ulrich Ghisler | Danmark | 31:44.190300 | +3:33.21200 | 75.1p |
42 | Kjell Arne Bange Johnsen | Norway | 31:46.190500 | +3:35.21400 | 75.0p |
43 | Leon Spiller | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:08.192700 | +3:57.23600 | 73.9p |
44 | Nils Fors | Åmotfors IF | 32:11.193000 | +4:00.23900 | 73.7p |
45 | Rinalds Kostjukovs | Latvia | 32:20.193900 | +4:09.24800 | 73.3p |
46 | Asger Fischer Moelgaard | Danmark | 32:32.195100 | +4:21.26000 | 72.7p |
47 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 32:45.196400 | +4:34.27300 | 72.1p |
48 | Nauris Bikernieks | Latvia | 32:51.197000 | +4:40.27900 | 71.8p |
49 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 33:32.201100 | +5:21.32000 | 70.0p |
50 | Jams Teteris | Latvia | 33:38.201700 | +5:27.32600 | 69.7p |
51 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 33:39.201800 | +5:28.32700 | 69.7p |
52 | Thobias Berggren | Hällefors SK | 34:00.203900 | +5:49.34800 | 68.8p |
53 | Stefan Boremyr | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 34:28.206700 | +6:17.37600 | 67.6p |
54 | Ronalds Vovers | Latvia | 34:49.208800 | +6:38.39700 | 66.7p |
55 | Guntars Namsons | Latvia | 38:27.230600 | +10:16.61500 | 59.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:02.102100 | | 67.4p |
2 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 17:24.104300 | +22.2100 | 65.5p |
2 | Britt Granrud Torshaug | Norway | 17:24.104300 | +22.2100 | 65.5p |
4 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 17:27.104600 | +25.2400 | 65.3p |
5 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:28.104700 | +26.2500 | 65.2p |
6 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 17:30.104900 | +28.2700 | 65.0p |
7 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 17:33.105200 | +31.3000 | 64.8p |
8 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:52.107100 | +50.4900 | 63.3p |
9 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 17:55.107400 | +53.5200 | 63.0p |
10 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:58.107700 | +56.5500 | 62.8p |
11 | Emma Wikberg | Funäsdalens IF | 18:06.108500 | +1:04.6300 | 62.2p |
12 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 18:45.112400 | +1:43.10200 | 59.4p |
12 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 18:45.112400 | +1:43.10200 | 59.4p |
14 | Louise Myrberg | Ramsjö SK | 19:07.114600 | +2:05.12400 | 57.9p |
15 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 19:08.114700 | +2:06.12500 | 57.8p |
16 | Erika Oskarsson | Östersunds SK | 19:11.115000 | +2:09.12800 | 57.6p |
17 | Cajsa Grape | IFK Mora SK | 19:17.115600 | +2:15.13400 | 57.2p |
17 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 19:17.115600 | +2:15.13400 | 57.2p |
19 | Frida Källberg | Tynderö IK | 19:25.116400 | +2:23.14200 | 56.7p |
20 | Moa Forsberg | IFK Mora SK | 19:26.116500 | +2:24.14300 | 56.7p |
21 | Monica Wiklund | Ramsjö SK | 19:30.116900 | +2:28.14700 | 56.4p |
22 | Therese Berggren | Hällefors SK | 19:59.119800 | +2:57.17600 | 54.7p |
23 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 20:04.120300 | +3:02.18100 | 54.4p |
24 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 20:12.121100 | +3:10.18900 | 53.9p |
25 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 20:43.124200 | +3:41.22000 | 52.2p |
26 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 20:50.124900 | +3:48.22700 | 51.8p |
27 | Donata Dindaite | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 21:33.129200 | +4:31.27000 | 49.7p |
28 | Evelina Vilcinskaite | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 21:47.130600 | +4:45.28400 | 49.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 15:49.94800 | | 74.6p |
2 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 16:23.98200 | +34.3300 | 71.1p |
3 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 16:37.99600 | +48.4700 | 69.7p |
4 | Emilia Lindstedt | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:27.104600 | +1:38.9700 | 65.3p |
5 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 17:30.104900 | +1:41.10000 | 65.0p |
6 | Amanda Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 17:37.105600 | +1:48.10700 | 64.5p |
7 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 17:38.105700 | +1:49.10800 | 64.4p |
8 | Ingrida Ardisauskaite | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 17:52.107100 | +2:03.12200 | 63.3p |
8 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 17:52.107100 | +2:03.12200 | 63.3p |
10 | Malin Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:08.108700 | +2:19.13800 | 62.0p |
11 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 18:10.108900 | +2:21.14000 | 61.9p |
12 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 18:19.109800 | +2:30.14900 | 61.2p |
13 | Martina Wegscheider | IFK Mora SK | 18:25.110400 | +2:36.15500 | 60.8p |
14 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 18:26.110500 | +2:37.15600 | 60.7p |
15 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 18:47.112600 | +2:58.17700 | 59.2p |
16 | Malin Bragner | Frövi IK | 19:00.113900 | +3:11.19000 | 58.3p |
17 | Alexandra Olofsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 19:07.114600 | +3:18.19700 | 57.9p |
18 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 19:11.115000 | +3:22.20100 | 57.6p |
19 | Moa Ullén | Hammerdal IF | 19:23.116200 | +3:34.21300 | 56.9p |
20 | Jevgenija Kolga | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 19:27.116600 | +3:38.21700 | 56.6p |
21 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:42.118100 | +3:53.23200 | 55.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Maria Rydqvist | Östersunds SK | 15:23.92200 | | 77.6p |
2 | Anna Karin Strömstedt | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:52.95100 | +29.2800 | 74.3p |
3 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 15:54.95300 | +31.3000 | 74.1p |
4 | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 16:26.98500 | +1:03.6200 | 70.8p |
5 | Susanne Nyström | Piteå Elit SK | 16:29.98800 | +1:06.6500 | 70.5p |
6 | Hanna Seppas | Eksjö SOK | 16:39.99800 | +1:16.7500 | 69.6p |
7 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 16:44.100300 | +1:21.8000 | 69.1p |
8 | Sandra Haglund | Åsarna IK | 16:48.100700 | +1:25.8400 | 68.7p |
9 | Ingunn Weltzien | Norway | 16:51.101000 | +1:28.8700 | 68.4p |
10 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 17:01.102000 | +1:38.9700 | 67.5p |
11 | Fanny Welle Strand Horn | Norway | 17:09.102800 | +1:46.10500 | 66.8p |
12 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 17:10.102900 | +1:47.10600 | 66.7p |
13 | Anna Nordgren | Orsa SK | 17:15.103400 | +1:52.11100 | 66.3p |
14 | Emilia Forsman | SK Bore | 17:37.105600 | +2:14.13300 | 64.5p |
15 | Therese Carlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:40.111900 | +3:17.19600 | 59.7p |
16 | Maria Malmin | Orsa SK | 19:35.117400 | +4:12.25100 | 56.1p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Anna Emilie Kant | Hernes IL | 13:46.82500 | | |
2 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 14:06.84500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 14:18.85700 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:27.86600 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 14:29.86800 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 14:42.88100 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Caroline Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:51.89000 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Simona Bukovskyte | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 15:32.93100 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 15:33.93200 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Kristina Kazlauskaite | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 15:53.95200 | +2:07.12600 | |
11 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:34.99300 | +2:48.16700 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Evelina Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:48.76700 | | |
1 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:48.76700 | | |
3 | Sara Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:43.82200 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Kotryna Vapsvaite | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 14:02.84100 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Ida Nilsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:28.86700 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | Samanta Kolosovaite | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 14:35.87400 | +1:47.10600 | |
7 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 14:51.89000 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Greta Janonyte | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 15:24.92300 | +2:36.15500 | |
9 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 16:24.98300 | +3:36.21500 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 12:24.74300 | | |
2 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 12:29.74800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Maja Solbakken | Engerdal IL | 12:43.76200 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:52.77100 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 13:18.79700 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Kristin Marte Kant | IL Nor | 13:22.80100 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 13:35.81400 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 14:43.88200 | +2:19.13800 | |
9 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 15:03.90200 | +2:39.15800 | |
10 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 15:17.91600 | +2:53.17200 | |
11 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 15:34.93300 | +3:10.18900 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Vebjørn Strypet | IL Nor | 12:35.75400 | | |
2 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:02.78100 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Mats Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:08.78700 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 13:19.79800 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Eddie Edström | Alnö SK | 13:22.80100 | +47.4600 | |
6 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 13:32.81100 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Jaunius Drusys | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 13:55.83400 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:23.86200 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Linus Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:50.88900 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:57.89600 | +2:22.14100 | |
11 | Mikkel Solbakken | Sørskogsbygda IL | 15:25.92400 | +2:50.16900 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Håvard Tolga Nymoen | IL Nor | 11:11.67000 | | |
2 | Bård Østvang | IL Nor | 11:55.71400 | +44.4300 | |
3 | Anders Rendalen Thorshaug Granrud | IL Nor | 12:19.73800 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Oliver Sugaren | IL Nor | 12:26.74500 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:29.74800 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 12:36.75500 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 12:36.75500 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Viktor Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 13:02.78100 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Lukas Jakeliunas | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 13:16.79500 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 13:40.81900 | +2:29.14800 | |
11 | Anders M Urset | IL Nor | 13:41.82000 | +2:30.14900 | |
12 | Gustav Wuopio | Norbergs SK | 13:43.82200 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Aleksandr Sukov | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 14:00.83900 | +2:49.16800 | |
14 | Jonathan Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 14:10.84900 | +2:59.17800 | |
15 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 14:19.85800 | +3:08.18700 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 11:12.67100 | | |
2 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:58.71700 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 12:02.72100 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 12:24.74300 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 12:42.76100 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Mindaugas Bakula | Luleå Tekniska Universitet | 12:52.77100 | +1:40.9900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:11.49000 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 9:08.54700 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Erika Duhlbo | IFK Mora SK | 9:45.58400 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:46.58500 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Malin Liimatainen | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:28.62700 | +3:05.18400 | |
10 | Elin Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:55.65400 | +3:32.21100 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 8:05.48400 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Moa Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:18.55700 | +2:25.14400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 6:48.40700 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:06.42500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 7:07.42600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Marit Østvang | Tolga IL | 7:24.44300 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Lovisa Lyttbacka Kling | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:54.53300 | +2:06.12500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Hågen Solbakken | Sørskogsbygda IL | 8:00.47900 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Andreas Gløtvold | SK Nor | 8:56.53500 | +1:42.10100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:03.42200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Alexander Niininen | Sågmyra SK | 7:36.45500 | +45.4400 | |
4 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:40.45900 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:40.45900 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 7:47.46600 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Christoffer Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Christoffer Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:52.59100 | +3:01.18000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 6:51.41000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:55.41400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Walter Bjernulf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 6:59.41800 | +21.2000 | |
5 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 7:24.44300 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Jonas Solbakken | SK Nor | 7:43.46200 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Emil Grund Stålvinge | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Dennis Lindberget | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:02.54100 | +2:24.14300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:59.29800 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 5:09.30800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Elin Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 6:29.38800 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Lovisa Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:08.42700 | +2:09.12800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erling Sundet | SK Nor | 5:19.31800 | | |
2 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:36.33500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Simon Gløtvold | Engerdal IL | 5:40.33900 | +21.2000 | |