63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Merilin Jurisaar | Tallinn | 3:54:18.1405700 | 74.5p | ||||
2 | Anette Baum | Pärnu | 4:15:39.1533800 | 68.3p | ||||
3 | Astrid Erik | Võru | 4:38:04.1668300 | 62.8p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Gräfnings | No Club | 3:18:51.1193000 | 87.8p | ||||
2 | Aurelie Dabudyk | Frankrike | 3:23:41.1222000 | 85.7p | ||||
3 | Rahel Imoberdorf | Switzerland | 3:24:46.1228500 | 85.3p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Seraina Boner | Switzerland | 3:22:33.1215200 | 86.2p | ||||
2 | Terje Piirmann | Võru | 3:49:39.1377800 | 76.0p | ||||
3 | Merlin Müür | Valga | 4:25:23.1592200 | 65.8p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Reeda Tuula | Tallinn | 3:39:07.1314600 | 79.7p | ||||
2 | Heleri Kivil | Tartu | 3:43:13.1339200 | 78.2p | ||||
3 | Anneli Tühis | Tallinn | 4:24:14.1585300 | 66.1p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tea Pärnik | Tartu | 3:58:44.1432300 | 73.1p | ||||
2 | Sille Rell | Tartu | 4:14:44.1528300 | 68.6p | ||||
3 | Mare Ulp | Tallinn | 4:15:51.1535000 | 68.3p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Larisa Usacheva | Russia | 4:19:20.1555900 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Eve Tammemäe | Viljandi | 4:47:18.1723700 | 60.8p | ||||
3 | Raidi Tammeveski | Tartu | 4:52:32.1755100 | 59.7p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ene Aigro | Valga | 4:08:25.1490400 | 70.3p | ||||
2 | Kadi Inno | Lääne-Viru | 4:26:01.1596000 | 65.6p | ||||
3 | Merja Valtanen | Soome | 5:11:50.1870900 | 56.0p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lilian Estorn | Viljandi | 4:20:14.1561300 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Olga Jakovleva | Ida-Viru | 5:45:09.2070800 | 50.6p | ||||
3 | Vicki Longhini | USA | 5:52:34.2115300 | 49.5p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tiiu Kaasik | Tartu | 5:46:37.2079600 | 50.4p | ||||
2 | Leili Prans | Tartu | 6:21:29.2288800 | 45.8p | ||||
3 | Riina Kivikas | Tartu | 6:35:57.2375600 | 44.1p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nadezda Poljakova | Ida-Viru | 4:57:58.1787700 | 58.6p | ||||
2 | Aino Sirkel | Tartu | 8:16:36.2979500 | 35.2p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Raiko Jool | Ida-Viru | 3:42:31.1335000 | 78.5p | ||||
2 | Hugo Johannes Nurk | Tartu | 3:57:30.1424900 | 73.5p | ||||
3 | Kevin Grihin | Võru | 4:07:08.1482700 | 70.7p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henri Roos | Tallinn | 3:10:59.1145800 | 91.4p | ||||
2 | Christopher Kalev | Tallinn | 3:12:39.1155800 | 90.6p | ||||
3 | Kaarel Karri | Ida-Viru | 3:12:40.1155900 | 90.6p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Antoine Auger | Frankrike | 3:08:16.1129500 | 92.8p | ||||
2 | Gerard Agnellet | Frankrike | 3:08:16.1129500 | 92.8p | ||||
3 | Ivan Perrilat-Boiteux | Frankrike | 3:08:16.1129500 | 92.8p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Benoit Chauvet | Frankrike | 3:08:25.1130400 | 92.7p | ||||
2 | Tiit Orlovski | Tartu | 3:23:33.1221200 | 85.8p | ||||
3 | Tanel Veski | Tartu | 3:23:43.1222200 | 85.7p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Janis Teteris | Latvia | 3:22:29.1214800 | 86.2p | ||||
2 | Priit Narusk | Võru | 3:22:47.1216600 | 86.1p | ||||
3 | Janis Melbardis | Latvia | 3:23:34.1221300 | 85.8p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Löf | Norra | 3:16:26.1178500 | 88.9p | ||||
2 | Konstantin Drygin | Russia | 3:18:52.1193100 | 87.8p | ||||
3 | Aimer Peensalu | Tallinn | 3:22:23.1214200 | 86.3p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Yury Fediunin | Russia | 3:22:55.1217400 | 86.1p | ||||
2 | Vladimir Sakharov | Russia | 3:27:45.1246400 | 84.1p | ||||
3 | Vadim Prisivko | Russia | 3:32:33.1275200 | 82.2p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matthias Remund | Switzerland | 3:18:51.1193000 | 87.8p | ||||
2 | Ago Veilberg | Lääne-Viru | 3:30:43.1264200 | 82.9p | ||||
3 | Sergei Nurmanshin | Russia | 3:34:17.1285600 | 81.5p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thor Inge Kristensen | Norra | 3:44:20.1345900 | 77.8p | ||||
2 | Ivars Sedlenieks | Latvia | 3:45:19.1351800 | 77.5p | ||||
3 | Urmas Kanep | Tallinn | 3:48:58.1373700 | 76.3p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jevgeni Voloshin | Ida-Viru | 3:52:32.1395100 | 75.1p | ||||
2 | Jaan Jõgi | Võru | 3:54:11.1405000 | 74.6p | ||||
3 | Kaarel Toss | Viljandi | 3:59:52.1439100 | 72.8p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tiit Tatter | Tallinn | 4:19:25.1556400 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Eero Saari | Soome | 4:27:58.1607700 | 65.2p | ||||
3 | Boris Mozzhechkov | Russia | 4:28:58.1613700 | 64.9p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingmar Pada | Latvia | 5:32:31.1995000 | 52.5p | ||||
2 | Andris Blanks | Latvia | 5:32:55.1997400 | 52.5p | ||||
3 | Aleksei Lavrovski | Ida-Viru | 5:43:51.2063000 | 50.8p | ||||
63km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matti Müürsepp | Tallinn | 5:31:35.1989400 | 52.7p | ||||
2 | Endel Remmet | Tartu | 6:36:01.2376000 | 44.1p | ||||
3 | Hugo Pastimäe | Järvamaa | 7:29:14.2695300 | 38.9p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Grete Gaim | Valga | 1:48:58.653700 | 88.0p | ||||
2 | Samanta Krampe | Latvia | 2:09:24.776300 | 74.1p | ||||
3 | Victoria Nikels | Russia | 2:13:03.798200 | 72.1p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andre Viitkin | Skiclub Voru | 1:40:55.605400 | 95.0p | ||||
2 | Yury Antokhin | Belarus | 1:42:37.615600 | 93.4p | ||||
3 | Roger Kaegas | Lääne-Viru | 1:43:15.619400 | 92.9p |