42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Olafsen | Rustad IL | 3:22:27.1214600 | 54.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanne Hauge Harviken | Strandbygda IL | 2:34:53.929200 | 71.5p | |
2 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 2:41:44.970300 | 68.5p | |
3 | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | 2:49:12.1015100 | 65.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Katja Visnar | No Club | 2:28:37.891600 | 74.5p | |
2 | Sofia Johansson | Team Raske Gutter | 2:30:57.905600 | 73.4p | |
3 | Anja Veum | Koll IL | 2:58:33.1071200 | 62.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åse H. Laukli Lervik | Asker SK | 2:44:03.984200 | 67.5p | |
2 | Karianne Westheim Saue | Lyn Ski | 2:54:25.1046400 | 63.5p | |
3 | Anu Turpeinen | No Club | 3:06:35.1119400 | 59.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Johansson Edman | No Club | 2:45:42.994100 | 66.8p | |
2 | Sidsel Skjaeggestad Mohn | Bergkameratene Ski | 2:59:46.1078500 | 61.6p | |
3 | Aud Jorstad | No Club | 3:08:24.1130300 | 58.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Ø. Braathen | Høybråten & Stovner IL | 3:06:08.1116700 | 59.5p | |
2 | Ingebjørg Trandum | Bergkameratene Ski | 3:22:07.1212600 | 54.8p | |
3 | Margrethe Shepherd Myhre | No Club | 3:27:41.1246000 | 53.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ella Christina Vogt | American Express SK | 4:53:53.1763200 | 37.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Engeset | No Club | 2:30:44.904300 | ||
2 | Simen Fritzner | No Club | 2:35:44.934300 | ||
3 | Henrik Falkenberg Dokset | Kjelsås IL | 2:46:51.1001000 | ||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Sæterlidhella | No Club | 4:09:26.1496500 | 44.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Soleng Skinstad | No Club | 2:04:04.744300 | 89.3p | |
2 | Simen Krüger Hegstad | Lyn Ski | 2:04:05.744400 | 89.3p | |
3 | Lund Sigurd Røer | Bækkelagets SK | 2:09:16.775500 | 85.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Ottosson | Lager 157 | 2:04:44.748300 | 88.8p | |
2 | Ola Vigen Hattestad | Ørje IL | 2:11:31.789000 | 84.2p | |
3 | Ståle Fenstad | Rustad IL | 2:11:44.790300 | 84.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Markus Lervik | Asker SK | 2:21:47.850600 | 78.1p | |
2 | Trond Askautrud | Expert Reiser Avd Maxpulse | 2:22:39.855800 | 77.6p | |
3 | Patrick Åserud | Skiforeningen | 2:27:15.883400 | 75.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 2:15:17.811600 | 81.9p | |
2 | Tor Eirik Anfinsen | Sandnes IL | 2:25:53.875200 | 75.9p | |
3 | Åge Skinstad | No Club | 2:26:48.880700 | 75.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Øyvind Wennersberg | No Club | 2:28:37.891600 | 74.5p | |
2 | Tore Stiberg | Bjerkvik IF | 2:32:00.911900 | 72.9p | |
3 | Harald Starheim | Valldal IL | 2:34:43.928200 | 71.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Freddy Olsen | Stovnerkameratene | 3:20:45.1204400 | 55.2p | |
2 | Arne Thorkildsen | No Club | 3:20:48.1204700 | 55.2p | |
3 | Gustav Finstad | No Club | 3:35:44.1294300 | 51.3p |