17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 41:47.250600 | 66.4p | |
2 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 44:54.269300 | 60.6p | |
3 | Malin Hedlund | Ulvsby IF | 44:56.269500 | 60.6p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 45:28.272700 | 59.7p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 52:24.314300 | 50.2p | |
3 | Annica Harrysson | Joa IF | 1:00:04.360300 | 42.6p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 37:08.222700 | 77.3p | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 37:12.223100 | 77.2p | |
3 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 40:58.245700 | 68.1p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 34:26.206500 | 85.5p | |
2 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 34:28.206700 | 85.4p | |
3 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 34:30.206900 | 85.3p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 36:20.217900 | 79.6p | |
2 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 37:15.223400 | 77.0p | |
3 | Richard Brankell | Göteborgs SK | 37:27.224600 | 76.5p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 36:32.219100 | 79.0p | |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 37:48.226700 | 75.6p | |
3 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 39:21.236000 | 71.7p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 40:38.243700 | 68.8p | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 42:34.255300 | 64.8p | |
3 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 42:40.255900 | 64.6p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 42:35.255400 | 64.8p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 43:55.263400 | 62.3p | |
3 | Pär Dalberg | IK Stern | 55:05.330400 | 47.2p | |
6.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 23:54.143300 | ||
2 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 28:44.172300 | ||
6.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Haral Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:57.101600 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 18:23.110200 | ||
3 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 18:49.112800 | ||
4.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 16:29.98800 | ||
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 17:07.102600 | ||
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:15:50.454900 | 32.6p |