31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:57:03.702200 | 58.3p | |
2 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 2:04:05.744400 | +7:02.42100 | 55.0p |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 2:00:21.722000 | 56.7p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:11:16.787500 | +10:55.65400 | 52.0p |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 1:29:01.534000 | 76.6p | |
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:44:04.624300 | +15:03.90200 | 65.5p |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:20:52.485100 | 84.4p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:23:00.497900 | +2:08.12700 | 82.2p |
3 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:08.498700 | +2:16.13500 | 82.1p |
4 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:26:57.521600 | +6:05.36400 | 78.5p |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:25:09.510800 | 80.1p | |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:25:31.513000 | +22.2100 | 79.8p |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:28:41.532000 | +3:32.21100 | 76.9p |
4 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:29:57.539600 | +4:48.28700 | 75.8p |
5 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:32:05.552400 | +6:56.41500 | 74.1p |
6 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 1:44:04.624300 | +18:55.113400 | 65.5p |
7 | Anders Jägard | IK Stern | 1:48:15.649400 | +23:06.138500 | 63.0p |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:26:57.521600 | 78.5p | |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:37:31.585000 | +10:34.63300 | 70.0p |
3 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:42:16.613500 | +15:19.91800 | 66.7p |
4 | Björn Mattsson | IK Stern | 1:49:30.656900 | +22:33.135200 | 62.3p |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 1:16:07.456600 | ||
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:19:06.474500 | +2:59.17800 | |
3 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 1:23:25.500400 | +7:18.43700 | |
4 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:27:15.523400 | +11:08.66700 | |
20.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:03.402200 | ||
2 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:07:09.402800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:08:15.409400 | +1:12.7100 | |
15.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 58:57.353600 | ||
15.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 43:46.262500 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 50:48.304700 | +7:02.42100 | |
3 | Simen Finjord | Alta IF | 52:41.316000 | +8:55.53400 | |
4 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 58:01.348000 | +14:15.85400 | |
5 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 58:10.348900 | +14:24.86300 | |
10.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:01.204000 | ||
2 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 42:25.254400 | +8:24.50300 | |
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 42:34.255300 | +8:33.51200 | |
4 | Ida Finjord | Alta IF | 44:16.265500 | +10:15.61400 | |
10.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 33:37.201600 | ||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 38:23.230200 | +4:46.28500 | |
7.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:52.173100 | ||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 30:12.181100 | +1:20.7900 | |
3 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 30:15.181400 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 36:20.217900 | +7:28.44700 |