31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:57:03.702200 | 58.3p | |
2 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 2:04:05.744400 | 55.0p | |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 2:00:21.722000 | 56.7p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:11:16.787500 | 52.0p | |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 1:29:01.534000 | 76.6p | |
2 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 1:44:04.624300 | 65.5p | |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:20:52.485100 | 84.4p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:23:00.497900 | 82.2p | |
3 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:23:08.498700 | 82.1p | |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:25:09.510800 | 80.1p | |
2 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:25:31.513000 | 79.8p | |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:28:41.532000 | 76.9p | |
31.2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:26:57.521600 | 78.5p | |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:37:31.585000 | 70.0p | |
3 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:42:16.613500 | 66.7p | |
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 1:16:07.456600 | ||
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:19:06.474500 | ||
3 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 1:23:25.500400 | ||
20.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:03.402200 | ||
2 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 1:07:09.402800 | ||
3 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:08:15.409400 | ||
15.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 58:57.353600 | ||
15.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 43:46.262500 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 50:48.304700 | ||
3 | Simen Finjord | Alta IF | 52:41.316000 | ||
10.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:01.204000 | ||
2 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 42:25.254400 | ||
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 42:34.255300 | ||
10.4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 33:37.201600 | ||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 38:23.230200 | ||
7.8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:52.173100 | ||
2 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 30:12.181100 | ||
3 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 30:15.181400 |