47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 2:21:58.851700 | 58.6p | |
47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:22:46.856500 | 58.3p | |
47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:40:56.605500 | 82.4p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:40:57.605600 | +1 | 82.4p |
3 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 1:40:59.605800 | +3.200 | 82.4p |
4 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:41:34.609300 | +38.3700 | 81.9p |
5 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 1:46:11.637000 | +5:15.31400 | 78.4p |
47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Fritzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:41:02.606100 | 82.4p | |
2 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:50:56.665500 | +9:54.59300 | 75.0p |
3 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:51:04.666300 | +10:02.60100 | 74.9p |
4 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 1:54:59.689800 | +13:57.83600 | 72.4p |
5 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:55:09.690800 | +14:07.84600 | 72.3p |
6 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 2:07:45.766400 | +26:43.160200 | 65.1p |
47km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:11.637000 | 78.4p | |
2 | Kent Eriksson | Borås SK | 1:54:58.689700 | +8:47.52600 | 72.4p |
3 | Bengt Bern | FK Herkules | 1:55:04.690300 | +8:53.53200 | 72.3p |
4 | Magnus Öberg Bernhed | Göteborgs SK | 1:58:25.710400 | +12:14.73300 | 70.3p |
5 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 2:00:58.725700 | +14:47.88600 | 68.8p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kaj Nironen | Skövde | 1:09:25.416400 | 73.2p | |
2 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:14:14.445300 | +4:49.28800 | 68.5p |
3 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:17:17.463600 | +7:52.47100 | 65.8p |
4 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:20:29.482800 | +11:04.66300 | 63.2p |
5 | Patrik Hylander | Högaborgs Athleter | 1:30:59.545800 | +21:34.129300 | 55.9p |
6 | Björn Gudbrandsen | No Club | 1:47:48.646700 | +38:23.230200 | 47.2p |
7 | Johan Andersson | Skövde | 1:49:42.658100 | +40:17.241600 | 46.3p |
8 | Marie Andersson | Skövde | 2:34:02.924100 | +1:24:37.507600 | 33.0p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:10:27.422600 | 67.0p | |
2 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:14:22.446100 | +3:55.23400 | 63.5p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:14:09.444800 | 63.7p | |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:14:12.445100 | +3.200 | 63.6p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:17:18.463700 | +3:09.18800 | 61.1p |