16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:05.258400 | 84.9p | ||||
2 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:56.269500 | 81.4p | ||||
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 46:01.276000 | 79.5p | ||||
16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:59.269800 | 81.3p | ||||
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 47:04.282300 | 77.7p | ||||
3 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 47:17.283600 | 77.4p | ||||
16.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:53.269200 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 48:17.289600 | 75.8p | ||||
3 | Magnus Oscarsson | Ås IF | 48:36.291500 | 75.3p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 33:58.203700 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Johanna Nordqvist | I21 IF | 34:45.208400 | 69.6p | ||||
3 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 34:57.209600 | 69.2p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 33:19.199800 | 72.6p | ||||
2 | Amanda Nordqvist | I21 IF | 34:54.209300 | 69.3p | ||||
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:46.220500 | 65.8p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 35:35.213400 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Edsele AIK | 35:55.215400 | 67.3p | ||||
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:12.223100 | 65.0p | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 17:18.103700 | |||||
2 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 18:11.109000 | |||||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 18:59.113800 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 17:15.103400 | |||||
2 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IF | 18:54.113300 | |||||
3 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 21:44.130300 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:34.105300 | |||||
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:06.108500 | |||||
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:46.118500 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
2 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 19:13.115200 | |||||
3 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Tullus Sg | 19:18.115700 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 15:42.94100 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvol | Östersunds SK | 16:19.97800 | |||||
3 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 17:31.105000 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 14:28.86700 | |||||
2 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 14:48.88700 | |||||
3 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 15:15.91400 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59400 | |||||
2 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:33.63200 | |||||
3 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2 | Nadja Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
3 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:27.68600 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:58.53700 | |||||
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:40.51900 | |||||
3 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 10:05.60400 | |||||
3 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 9:56.59500 | |||||
3 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 8:38.51700 | |||||
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:01.48000 | |||||
3 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:23.50200 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Ella Liljefjäll | IFK Strömsund | 11:11.67000 | |||||
3 | Hilma Näslund | Offerdals SK | 12:56.77500 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Olle Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 10:38.63700 | |||||
3 | Edvin Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:26.74500 |