5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 19:09.114800 | |||||
2 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 19:34.117300 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 21:35.129400 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
4 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:45.142400 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
5 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 26:56.161500 | +7:47.46600 | ||||
6 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 31:18.187700 | +12:09.72800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 22:54.137300 | |||||
2 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 22:56.137500 | +2.100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:51.119000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:48.106700 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 17:58.107700 | +10.900 | 69.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 18:08.108700 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 22:05.132400 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
3 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 22:24.134300 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 18:11.109000 | |||||
2 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 19:38.117700 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 16:04.96300 | |||||
2 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 18:25.110400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
3 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 20:11.121000 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:24.98300 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:54.101300 | +30.2900 | 74.0p | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:24.68300 | |||||
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 11:34.69300 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 11:36.69500 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Neona Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:22.80100 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 13:34.81300 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
6 | Kajsa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 15:18.91700 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
7 | Lovisa Roos | IFK Strömsund | 15:24.92300 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
8 | Embla Trewe | Backe IF | 21:28.128700 | +10:04.60300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2 | Nadja Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 12:17.73600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
3 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 13:24.80300 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
4 | Vilma Wiksten | Östersunds SK | 13:36.81500 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
5 | Lucia Dahlén | IFK Umeå | 13:50.82900 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
6 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 13:57.83600 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:22.62100 | |||||
2 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 11:09.66800 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 11:11.67000 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Nova Bergstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:11.73000 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59400 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 10:23.62200 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Moa Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5 | Frida Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 11:08.66700 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 11:49.70800 | |||||
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 11:57.71600 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:34.75300 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Edvin Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 14:07.84600 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
5 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
6 | Calle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 15:38.93700 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
7 | Max Weisel | IFK Strömsund | 18:04.108300 | +6:15.37400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:35.63400 | |||||
2 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:48.64700 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 10:53.65200 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Vile Noaksson | Ås IF | 11:43.70200 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Hugo Johansson | Backe IF | 16:49.100800 | +6:14.37300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 9:56.59500 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 9:00.53900 | |||||
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:31.57000 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 9:33.57200 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 9:46.58500 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Eric Staaf | Ås IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:30.62900 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
7 | Max Jönsson | Backe IF | 14:44.88300 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
8 | Mahyar Faranjzhad | Backe IF | 21:27.128600 | +12:27.74600 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 3:47.22600 | |||||
2 | Molly Jönsson | Backe IF | 4:48.28700 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Vendela Dahlén | IFK Umeå | 4:51.29000 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Hilma Näslund | Offerdals SK | 4:58.29700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Veronika Batalkina | Rossöns IF | 7:27.44600 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 3:54.23300 | |||||
2 | Olle Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 4:58.29700 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Nils Johansson | Föllinge IK | 5:04.30300 | +1:10.6900 |