5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 19:09.114800 | ||
2 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 19:34.117300 | ||
3 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 21:35.129400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 22:54.137300 | ||
2 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 22:56.137500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 19:51.119000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:48.106700 | 70.2p | |
2 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 17:58.107700 | 69.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 18:08.108700 | ||
2 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 22:05.132400 | ||
3 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 22:24.134300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 18:11.109000 | ||
2 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 19:38.117700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tor Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 16:04.96300 | ||
2 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 18:25.110400 | ||
3 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 20:11.121000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:24.98300 | 76.2p | |
2 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:54.101300 | 74.0p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Oscarsson | Ås IF | 11:24.68300 | ||
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 11:34.69300 | ||
3 | Maja Wallin | Ås IF | 11:36.69500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 11:03.66200 | ||
2 | Nadja Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 12:17.73600 | ||
3 | Lisa Nilsson | Rossöns IF | 13:24.80300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilde Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:22.62100 | ||
2 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 11:09.66800 | ||
3 | Emma Olofsson | Offerdals SK | 11:11.67000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 9:35.57400 | ||
2 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 9:55.59400 | ||
3 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 10:23.62200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Tengblad | Ås IF | 11:49.70800 | ||
2 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 11:57.71600 | ||
3 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:34.75300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Oscarsson | Ås IF | 10:35.63400 | ||
2 | Arvid Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:48.64700 | ||
3 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 10:53.65200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 9:38.57700 | ||
2 | Adam Tengblad | Ås IF | 9:56.59500 | ||
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:43.64200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvin Noaksson | Ås IF | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 9:31.57000 | ||
3 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 9:33.57200 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvina Millestu | Utrikes SK | 3:47.22600 | ||
2 | Molly Jönsson | Backe IF | 4:48.28700 | ||
3 | Vendela Dahlén | IFK Umeå | 4:51.29000 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 3:54.23300 | ||
2 | Olle Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 4:58.29700 | ||
3 | Nils Johansson | Föllinge IK | 5:04.30300 |