5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Sofie Dahlén Sjöberg | Rossöns IF | 20:14.121300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Moa Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 17:22.104100 | ||
2 | Louise Dahlén Sjöberg | Rossöns IF | 24:00.143900 | +6:38.39700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 15:30.92900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 13:43.82200 | ||
2 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 13:53.83200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 14:05.84400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Ludvig Gjersvold | Kramfors Alliansen | 15:25.92400 | +1:42.10100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Tony Simonsson | Offerdals SK | 14:25.86400 | ||
2 | Anton Hammar | IFK Strömsund | 14:36.87500 | +11.1000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:33.57200 | ||
2 | Felicia Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 12:47.76600 | +3:14.19300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:53.65200 | ||
2 | Angelika Eriksson Engelin | Offerdals SK | 10:56.65500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Malin Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 11:10.66900 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Saila Dunfjell | Offerdals SK | 13:37.81600 | +2:44.16300 | |
5 | Pauline Bäckekjörk | Offerdals SK | 14:48.88700 | +3:55.23400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Marielle Jönsson | Hammerdal IF | 10:31.63000 | ||
2 | Frida Jonsson | Ramsele IK | 11:52.71100 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | Maja Mörtell | Offerdals SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:33.9200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Michaela Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 9:23.56200 | ||
2 | Louise Dahl | Tynderö IK | 9:50.58900 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Sara Engström | Tynderö IK | 10:59.65800 | +1:36.9500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Hampus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | Per Karlsson | IFK Strömsund | 12:24.74300 | +3:04.18300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Joel Hessling | Hammerdal IF | 10:20.61900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 8:12.49100 | ||
2 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:30.50900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Jonas Jonsson | IFK Strömsund | 9:25.56400 | +1:13.7200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Gry Gjersvold Abrahamsson | Hammerdal IF | 3:18.19700 | ||
2 | Johanna Morin | Offerdals SK | 4:04.24300 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Frida Östman | Rossöns IF | 4:11.25000 | +53.5200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Matheus Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Hammerdal IF | 3:06.18500 | ||
2 | Axel Färdvall | Hammerdal IF | 3:25.20400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 3:31.21000 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Pontus Engström | Tynderö IK | 3:33.21200 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Erik Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 3:34.21300 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Martin Andersson | Ramsele IK | 3:49.22800 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 3:51.23000 | +45.4400 |