2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:44.52330 | ||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54000 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:26.56560 | +42.4130 | |
4 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:37.57630 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:50.58910 | +1:05.6480 | |
6 | Nelly Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:12.7170 | |
7 | Elvira Åman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:12.61140 | +1:28.8710 | |
8 | Elin Bergmark | Norsjö SK | 11:22.68120 | +2:37.15690 | |
9 | Amelia Boman | Norsjö SK | 12:30.74930 | +3:46.22500 | |
10 | Emma Thompson | Malå IF | 13:44.82320 | +4:59.29890 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 20:14.121340 | ||
2 | Liam Björk | Malå IF | 26:34.159360 | +6:20.37920 | |
- | Delwyn Thompsson | Malå IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Andrew Thompsson | Malå IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Johansson | Malå IF | 13:51.83020 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 41:53.251200 | 79.2p | |
- | Ola Ståhl | Sveaskogs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 42:55.257480 | 77.3p | |
2 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 45:33.273200 | +2:37.15620 | 72.8p |
3 | Jakob Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 45:34.273370 | +2:38.15790 | 72.8p |
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 48:04.288330 | +5:08.30750 | 69.0p |
5 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 54:49.328890 | +11:54.71310 | 60.5p |
6 | Kim Bergström | Malå IF | 56:19.337880 | +13:24.80300 | 58.9p |
- | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 33:22.200140 | ||
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 33:31.201090 | +9.850 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 32:14.193310 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 27:42.166110 | 60.0p | |
- | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 20:01.120010 | 83.0p | |
2 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 20:03.120280 | +2.170 | 82.8p |
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 21:11.127030 | +1:10.6920 | 78.4p |
4 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 21:24.128330 | +1:23.8220 | 77.6p |
5 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 21:38.129710 | +1:37.9600 | 76.8p |
6 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 21:52.131120 | +1:51.11010 | 76.0p |
7 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:58.131780 | +1:57.11670 | 75.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 15:45.94430 | ||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:50.106970 | +2:05.12440 | |
3 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:11.109090 | +2:26.14560 | |
4 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 23:06.138540 | +7:21.44010 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:16.97540 | ||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:58.101780 | +42.4140 | |
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 17:39.105870 | +1:23.8230 | |
4 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 18:43.112270 | +2:27.14630 | |
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 20:08.120760 | +3:52.23120 | |
6 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 23:16.139570 | +7:00.41930 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 15:15.91480 | ||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:21.92090 | +6.510 | |
3 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 19:02.114130 | +3:46.22550 | |
- | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 14:47.88630 | ||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 15:55.95440 | +1:08.6710 | |
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 17:43.106290 | +2:56.17560 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:22.44150 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:25.44420 | +2.170 | |
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 7:44.46310 | +21.2060 | |
4 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 8:01.48080 | +39.3830 | |
5 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:09.48810 | +46.4560 | |
6 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:17.49650 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:23.50240 | +1:00.5990 | |
8 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 8:37.51670 | +1:15.7420 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:05.42420 | ||
2 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 7:41.46090 | +36.3570 | |
3 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 7:42.46130 | +37.3610 | |
4 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 7:59.47880 | +54.5360 | |
5 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 8:15.49410 | +1:09.6890 | |
6 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:18.49720 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Josie Thompsson | Malå IF | 15:18.91730 | +8:13.49210 | |
- | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 6:54.41380 | ||
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 7:23.44290 | +29.2810 | |
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:27.44600 | +32.3120 | |
4 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 7:32.45120 | +37.3640 | |
5 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 8:27.50660 | +1:32.9180 | |
6 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 8:37.51670 | +1:42.10190 | |
- | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 7:25.44470 | ||
2 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46850 | +23.2280 | |
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 7:52.47150 | +26.2580 | |
4 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:20.49950 | +54.5380 | |
5 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 8:29.50860 | +1:03.6290 | |
6 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54090 | +1:36.9520 | |
7 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 9:58.59770 | +2:33.15200 | |
8 | Frans Persson | Norsjö SK | 10:13.61240 | +2:47.16670 | |
- | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:06.48530 | ||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:18.49710 | +11.1080 | |
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:53.53210 | +46.4580 | |
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:15.55460 | +1:09.6830 | |
5 | Eddie Juliusson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:31.57010 | +1:24.8380 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:45.40480 | ||
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:00.41960 | +14.1380 | |
3 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:08.42750 | +22.2170 | |
4 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 7:29.44810 | +43.4230 | |
5 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 7:39.45820 | +53.5240 | |
6 | Nolhan Christin | Norsjö SK | 7:51.47050 | +1:05.6470 | |
7 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 7:55.47480 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 8:02.48120 | +1:16.7540 | |
9 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 9:26.56570 | +2:40.15990 | |
- | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 5:57.35690 | ||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 6:07.36680 | +9.890 | |
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 6:35.39480 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 6:50.40920 | +52.5130 | |
5 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 7:08.42760 | +1:10.6970 | |
6 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 7:14.43390 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 7:16.43590 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 8:49.52870 | +2:51.17080 | |
- | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:40.57930 | ||
2 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:06.60520 | +25.2490 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:36.39580 | ||
2 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:07.42630 | +30.2950 | |
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 7:13.43250 | +36.3570 | |
4 | Julia Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:34.45310 | +57.5630 | |
5 | Linn Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:48.46720 | +1:11.7040 | |
6 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:37.51660 | +2:00.11980 | |
7 | Christin Lenais | Norsjö SK | 9:57.59620 | +3:20.19940 | |
8 | Laura Thompson | Malå IF | 12:56.77550 | +6:19.37870 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Theodor Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:33.45270 | +58.5770 | |
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Neo Bergström | Adak SK | 11:19.67820 | +4:44.28320 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 5:49.34880 | ||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:01.36060 | +11.1080 | |
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 6:17.37620 | +27.2640 | |
4 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:20.37930 | +30.2950 | |
5 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:29.38800 | +39.3820 | |
6 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:51.47020 | +2:01.12040 | |
7 | Wilmer Lundström | Norsjö SK | 7:56.47590 | +2:07.12610 | |
8 | Edvin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:29.50800 | +2:39.15820 | |
- | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |