15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 41:56.251500 | 83.8p | ||||
2 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 43:06.258500 | +1:10.6900 | 81.5p | |||
3 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 44:08.264700 | +2:12.13100 | 79.6p | |||
4 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 45:14.271300 | +3:18.19700 | 77.6p | |||
5 | Matti Kerro | Stensele SK | 48:11.289000 | +6:15.37400 | 72.9p | |||
6 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 50:58.305700 | +9:02.54100 | 68.9p | |||
7 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 52:09.312800 | +10:13.61200 | 67.3p | |||
8 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 54:40.327900 | +12:44.76300 | 64.2p | |||
9 | Viktor Olofsson | Kågedalens SK | 1:00:33.363200 | +18:37.111600 | 58.0p | |||
- | Jonathan Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 32:31.195000 | 75.6p | ||||
- | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 30:34.183300 | 80.4p | ||||
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 31:56.191500 | +1:22.8100 | 77.0p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 28:10.168900 | 87.3p | ||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 28:35.171400 | +25.2400 | 86.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 17:44.106300 | |||||
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 19:08.114700 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
3 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 20:52.125100 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
4 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 20:55.125400 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
5 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 21:11.127000 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
6 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 22:05.132400 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
7 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 23:40.141900 | +5:56.35500 | ||||
- | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 16:12.97100 | |||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:19.109800 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 19:53.119200 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
4 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 22:51.137000 | +6:39.39800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:34.99300 | |||||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:56.101500 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 19:05.114400 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
4 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 19:43.118200 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
5 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 20:47.124600 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
6 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 26:17.157600 | +9:43.58200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:15.97400 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:17.97600 | +2.100 | 65.0p | |||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:31.99000 | +16.1500 | 64.1p | |||
4 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:22.104100 | +1:07.6600 | 60.9p | |||
5 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 17:59.107800 | +1:44.10300 | 58.9p | |||
6 | Malin Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 18:49.112800 | +2:34.15300 | 56.2p | |||
7 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 19:08.114700 | +2:53.17200 | 55.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 15:06.90500 | |||||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 15:44.94300 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 16:00.95900 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:45.100400 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
5 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 17:44.106300 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
6 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 17:46.106500 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
7 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 18:21.110000 | +3:15.19400 | ||||
8 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 18:55.113400 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
9 | Vidar Burman | Skellefteå SK | 20:37.123600 | +5:31.33000 | ||||
10 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 21:54.131300 | +6:48.40700 | ||||
- | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 14:57.89600 | |||||
2 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 15:10.90900 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:52.95100 | +55.5400 | ||||
3 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 15:52.95100 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 16:03.96200 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 16:09.96800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 16:32.99100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:51.101000 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
9 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 23:39.141800 | +8:42.52100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 16:21.98000 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:24.98300 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 17:41.106000 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Vindelns IF | 17:52.107100 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 10:43.64200 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 11:07.66600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 11:15.67400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 11:24.68300 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
7 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:03.72200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
8 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
- | Aurora Isaksson | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ida Stenvall | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:34.51300 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:50.52900 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:12.55100 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 9:44.58300 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 9:55.59400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
8 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
9 | Jennifer Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
- | Rebecka Winroth | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:53.53200 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:13.55200 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 9:13.55200 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 9:20.55900 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Fanny EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:46.58500 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
7 | Liv Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:50.58900 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
8 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 10:25.62400 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
10 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 11:20.67900 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 8:59.53800 | |||||
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 9:02.54100 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 9:03.54200 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 9:14.55300 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:38.57700 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 10:41.64000 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
8 | Albin Nederberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:13.67200 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
9 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 14:44.88300 | +5:45.34400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:27.56600 | +1 | ||||
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:43.58200 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Robin Hilli | Täfteå IK | 10:03.60200 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:21.62000 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 10:23.62200 | +57.5600 | ||||
- | Morgan Abrahamsson | Latikberg IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:55.47400 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 7:57.47600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47900 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:11.49000 | +16.1500 | ||||
5 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 8:28.50700 | +33.3200 | ||||
6 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:11.55000 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
8 | Nolhan Christin | Norsjö SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
9 | Daniel Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:26.62500 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
10 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 12:09.72800 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
- | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 7:20.43900 | |||||
2 | Vilma Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 7:42.46100 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:14.55300 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Ida-marie Norlund | Sorsele SK | 11:34.69300 | +4:14.25300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 5:21.32000 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:12.37100 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 6:32.39100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Julia Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 6:51.41000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 6:51.41000 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
6 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:59.41800 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
7 | Matilda Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:02.42100 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
8 | Linn Sjödin | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:25.44400 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
9 | Molly Berggren | Sorsele SK | 7:36.45500 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
10 | Meja Edström | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 7:45.46400 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
11 | Wilma EK | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 8:12.49100 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
12 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 8:31.51000 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
13 | Elli Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 8:34.51300 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
14 | Christin Lenais | Norsjö SK | 8:35.51400 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
15 | Elsa Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 8:39.51800 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
16 | Astrid Linder | Sorsele SK | 9:12.55100 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:01.36000 | |||||
2 | Theodor Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 6:48.40700 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 7:18.43700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
- | Wilmer Isaksson | Sorsele SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 5:39.33800 | |||||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 5:45.34400 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 5:48.34700 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 5:57.35600 | +18.1700 | ||||
5 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 6:07.36600 | +28.2700 | ||||
6 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:11.37000 | +32.3100 | ||||
7 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:21.38000 | +42.4100 | ||||
8 | Viggo Kerro | Stensele SK | 6:43.40200 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
9 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
10 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 7:11.43000 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
11 | Edvin Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 7:15.43400 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
12 | Herman Jonsson | Sorsele SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
13 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:48.46700 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
14 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 8:03.48200 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
- | Ture Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |