45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | OK Renen | 2:23:41.862000 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 2:25:29.872800 | +1:48.10700 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Evelina Niemi | Kalix SK | 2:31:27.908600 | +7:46.46500 | 62.8p | |||
4 | Marina Granqvist | IK Falken | 2:39:59.959800 | +16:18.97700 | 58.7p | |||
5 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:52:27.1034600 | +28:46.172500 | 53.6p | |||
6 | Ingrid Persson | Gällivare Endurance | 2:59:15.1075400 | +35:34.213300 | 51.1p | |||
7 | Teija Ravelin | Alatornion Ahjo | 3:07:40.1125900 | +43:59.263800 | 48.4p | |||
8 | Barbro Molander | IF Brahe | 3:23:30.1220900 | +59:49.358800 | 44.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 2:02:45.736400 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Axa SC | 2:03:54.743300 | +1:09.6800 | 81.3p | |||
3 | Tuomas Myllykoski | Jämin Jänne | 2:05:08.750700 | +2:23.14200 | 80.2p | |||
4 | Hannes Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 2:05:13.751200 | +2:28.14700 | 80.2p | |||
5 | Samuel Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:06:16.757500 | +3:31.21000 | 79.3p | |||
6 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:06:17.757600 | +3:32.21100 | 79.3p | |||
7 | Mats Henriksson | Axa SC | 2:06:20.757900 | +3:35.21400 | 79.2p | |||
8 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:06:57.761600 | +4:12.25100 | 78.7p | |||
9 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:07:52.767100 | +5:07.30600 | 78.0p | |||
10 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 2:08:51.773000 | +6:06.36500 | 77.2p | |||
11 | Simon Kero | Sattajärvi IF | 2:09:11.775000 | +6:26.38500 | 77.0p | |||
12 | Ulf Tingelöf | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:09:14.775300 | +6:29.38800 | 76.9p | |||
13 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:10:39.783800 | +7:54.47300 | 75.8p | |||
14 | Anders Sundström | Larsmo IF | 2:13:23.800200 | +10:38.63700 | 73.8p | |||
15 | Johan Scott | Aapua IF | 2:13:38.801700 | +10:53.65200 | 73.6p | |||
16 | Marcus Nilsson | Studentidrott | 2:15:30.812900 | +12:45.76400 | 72.3p | |||
17 | Petter Alapää | Luleguttene | 2:15:31.813000 | +12:46.76500 | 72.3p | |||
18 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 2:15:54.815300 | +13:09.78800 | 72.1p | |||
19 | Peter Kiene | Skimarathon Team AUT | 2:17:13.823200 | +14:28.86700 | 71.2p | |||
20 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 2:17:29.824800 | +14:44.88300 | 71.0p | |||
21 | Samuel Wanhatalo | Aapua IF | 2:17:41.826000 | +14:56.89500 | 70.9p | |||
22 | Pekka Eeronheimo | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 2:18:40.831900 | +15:55.95400 | 70.2p | |||
23 | Espen Trældal | Axa SC | 2:18:52.833100 | +16:07.96600 | 70.1p | |||
24 | Ilkka Ruotsala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 2:18:53.833200 | +16:08.96700 | 70.1p | |||
25 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:20:20.841900 | +17:35.105400 | 69.2p | |||
26 | Benjamin Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:21:02.846100 | +18:17.109600 | 68.7p | |||
27 | Odd-Johan Jacobsen | Rafsbotn IL | 2:21:04.846300 | +18:19.109800 | 68.7p | |||
27 | Håkan Olsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:21:04.846300 | +18:19.109800 | 68.7p | |||
29 | Janne Vasenius | Rovaniemen Maraton | 2:22:02.852100 | +19:17.115600 | 68.1p | |||
30 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 2:22:48.856700 | +20:03.120200 | 67.7p | |||
31 | Mika Mörsäri | Kemi | 2:22:54.857300 | +20:09.120800 | 67.6p | |||
32 | Mikael Välivaara | Sattajärvi IF | 2:23:24.860300 | +20:39.123800 | 67.3p | |||
33 | Erik Lampa | Narken IF | 2:23:45.862400 | +21:00.125900 | 67.1p | |||
34 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:24:38.867700 | +21:53.131200 | 66.6p | |||
35 | Torben Svensson | Skogis IF | 2:24:39.867800 | +21:54.131300 | 66.6p | |||
36 | Magnus Emanuelsson | Lkab FF | 2:25:53.875200 | +23:08.138700 | 65.9p | |||
37 | Mattias Nilsson | Luleguttene | 2:27:47.886600 | +25:02.150100 | 64.8p | |||
38 | Jani Rauhala | No Club | 2:28:33.891200 | +25:48.154700 | 64.4p | |||
39 | Jouni Suopanki | Alatornion Ahjo | 2:28:47.892600 | +26:02.156100 | 64.3p | |||
40 | Hans Bäckström | Lulekamraterna | 2:29:05.894400 | +26:20.157900 | 64.1p | |||
41 | Ergo Kelder | Team Tornedalen | 2:29:06.894500 | +26:21.158000 | 64.1p | |||
42 | Göran Persen Lang | Tromsö | 2:29:32.897100 | +26:47.160600 | 63.8p | |||
43 | Jens Kärrman | Luleguttene | 2:29:42.898100 | +26:57.161600 | 63.8p | |||
44 | Johan Klippmark | Vattenfalls IF | 2:30:07.900600 | +27:22.164100 | 63.5p | |||
45 | Sören Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 2:30:19.901800 | +27:34.165300 | 63.4p | |||
46 | Heikki Palomaa | Tornio Fin | 2:31:12.907100 | +28:27.170600 | 63.0p | |||
47 | Andreas Salmi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:31:37.909600 | +28:52.173100 | 62.8p | |||
48 | Johan Nylund | IK Falken | 2:34:27.926600 | +31:42.190100 | 61.3p | |||
49 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:36:35.939400 | +33:50.202900 | 60.3p | |||
50 | Peter Hietala | Övertorneå IF | 2:37:05.942400 | +34:20.205900 | 60.1p | |||
51 | Petter Kero | IFK Kiruna | 2:37:34.945300 | +34:49.208800 | 59.8p | |||
52 | Tuomas Jaako | Finland | 2:39:37.957600 | +36:52.221100 | 58.9p | |||
53 | Mattias Jaako | Team Experience | 2:42:38.975700 | +39:53.239200 | 57.5p | |||
54 | Håkan Petersson | I 19 IF | 2:42:57.977600 | +40:12.241100 | 57.4p | |||
55 | Svein Harald Karlsen | Rafsbotn IL | 2:44:29.986800 | +41:44.250300 | 56.7p | |||
56 | Antti Härkönen | Tornio Fin | 2:44:30.986900 | +41:45.250400 | 56.7p | |||
57 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms RK | 2:45:03.990200 | +42:18.253700 | 56.5p | |||
58 | Tommy Krekula | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:46:08.996700 | +43:23.260200 | 56.1p | |||
59 | Bosse Björnfot | Kalix SK | 2:51:09.1026800 | +48:24.290300 | 54.1p | |||
60 | Sven-johan Hietala | IFK Umeå | 2:59:06.1074500 | +56:21.338000 | 51.2p | |||
61 | Peter Sundfors | Karleby Fin | 3:06:50.1120900 | +1:04:05.384400 | 48.7p | |||
62 | Niko Wirgentius | No Club | 3:09:03.1134200 | +1:06:18.397700 | 48.0p | |||
63 | Tomas Kohkoinen | Lkab FF | 3:17:53.1187200 | +1:15:08.450700 | 45.5p | |||
64 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3:25:07.1230600 | +1:22:22.494100 | 43.6p | |||
65 | Göran Olsson | Team Experience | 3:29:07.1254600 | +1:26:22.518100 | 42.6p | |||
66 | Antti Erkheikki | Kuivakangas SK | 3:35:04.1290300 | +1:32:19.553800 | 41.2p | |||
67 | Marko Myllymäki | No Club | 3:49:19.1375800 | +1:46:34.639300 | 38.3p | |||
68 | Lars Pedersen Monti | Alta | 3:56:45.1420400 | +1:54:00.683900 | 36.9p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 1:22:52.497100 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:23:03.498200 | +11.1000 | 61.3p | |||
3 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 1:23:22.500100 | +30.2900 | 61.0p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 1:43:19.619800 | 49.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 3:02:19.1093800 | 50.1p | ||||
2 | Salla Kunnari | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 3:06:01.1116000 | +3:42.22100 | 48.9p | |||
3 | Josefin Rosenberg | Larsmo IF | 3:07:52.1127100 | +5:33.33200 | 48.3p | |||
4 | Annalill Tovås Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:08:10.1128900 | +5:51.35000 | 48.3p | |||
5 | Carina Larsson | Svansteins SK | 3:10:01.1140000 | +7:42.46100 | 47.7p | |||
6 | Outi KREKULA | IFK Umeå | 3:11:30.1148900 | +9:11.55000 | 47.3p | |||
7 | Nina Olovsson | Axa SC | 3:16:02.1176100 | +13:43.82200 | 46.0p | |||
8 | Taina Helme | Luleå | 3:17:33.1185200 | +15:14.91300 | 45.5p | |||
9 | Petra Roth | No Club | 3:18:31.1191000 | +16:12.97100 | 45.3p | |||
10 | Lina Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:29:07.1254600 | +26:48.160700 | 42.6p | |||
11 | Sandra Teglund | No Club | 3:39:51.1319000 | +37:32.225100 | 40.2p | |||
12 | Matilda Fjellborg | Kiruna | 3:39:59.1319800 | +37:40.225900 | 40.2p | |||
12 | Mette Fjellborg | Kiruna | 3:39:59.1319800 | +37:40.225900 | 40.2p | |||
14 | Nina Stenman | Larsmo IF | 3:46:38.1359700 | +44:19.265800 | 38.8p | |||
15 | Urve Kirt | No Club | 3:46:44.1360300 | +44:25.266400 | 38.8p | |||
16 | Maria Åhlberg | Sunderby SK | 3:47:04.1362300 | +44:45.268400 | 38.7p | |||
17 | Mariann Högnäs | No Club | 3:49:49.1378800 | +47:30.284900 | 38.2p | |||
18 | Emma Berglund | No Club | 3:52:04.1392300 | +49:45.298400 | 37.8p | |||
19 | Laura Korhonen | Strömnäs GIF | 3:57:54.1427300 | +55:35.333400 | 36.7p | |||
20 | Tanja Sandvik | TP-Skiteam | 4:02:13.1453200 | +59:54.359300 | 36.0p | |||
21 | Alva Skott | Aapua IF | 4:13:58.1523700 | +1:11:39.429800 | 34.1p | |||
22 | Sandra Jaako | No Club | 4:14:21.1526000 | +1:12:02.432100 | 34.0p | |||
23 | Beatrice Nordin | No Club | 4:14:57.1529600 | +1:12:38.435700 | 33.9p | |||
24 | Margareta Funck | Strömnäs GIF | 4:16:49.1540800 | +1:14:30.446900 | 33.6p | |||
25 | Tanja Andersen | Team Tornedalen | 4:27:49.1606800 | +1:25:30.512900 | 32.1p | |||
26 | Elin Rahkola | Sjulsmark SK | 4:44:18.1705700 | +1:41:59.611800 | 30.0p | |||
27 | Yvonne Fredriksson | No Club | 4:52:24.1754300 | +1:50:05.660400 | 29.1p | |||
28 | Tiina Marjeta | No Club | 5:14:55.1889400 | +2:12:36.795500 | 26.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pauli Rantala | Haparanda | 2:25:23.872200 | 66.1p | ||||
2 | Petter Särkijärvi | Pajala IF | 2:33:44.922300 | +8:21.50000 | 61.7p | |||
3 | Jimmy Bexar | Övertorneå IF | 2:37:53.947200 | +12:30.74900 | 59.7p | |||
4 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:39:21.956000 | +13:58.83700 | 59.0p | |||
5 | Robert Wennberg | Team Tornedalen | 2:39:23.956200 | +14:00.83900 | 59.0p | |||
6 | Mikael Niska | Team Tornedalen | 2:40:36.963500 | +15:13.91200 | 58.4p | |||
7 | Håkan Hannu | Södra Sunderbyn | 2:43:34.981300 | +18:11.109000 | 57.1p | |||
8 | Mikko Einari | Kempeleen Kiri | 2:43:56.983500 | +18:33.111200 | 57.0p | |||
9 | Petri Keränen | Kempeleen Kiri | 2:44:01.984000 | +18:38.111700 | 56.9p | |||
10 | Andreas Simons | Axa SC | 2:45:51.995000 | +20:28.122700 | 56.2p | |||
11 | Roger Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 2:46:08.996700 | +20:45.124400 | 56.1p | |||
12 | Rolf Jakobsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:46:10.996900 | +20:47.124600 | 56.0p | |||
13 | Mikko Niska | Alatornion Ahjo | 2:47:20.1003900 | +21:57.131600 | 55.6p | |||
14 | Leif Utterström | Övertorneå IF | 2:49:59.1019800 | +24:36.147500 | 54.5p | |||
15 | Olavi Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:50:28.1022700 | +25:05.150400 | 54.3p | |||
16 | Jukka Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:50:29.1022800 | +25:06.150500 | 54.3p | |||
17 | Atso Pasma | Team Tornedalen | 2:51:35.1029400 | +26:12.157100 | 53.9p | |||
18 | Roger Norin | Bodens SK | 2:51:36.1029500 | +26:13.157200 | 53.9p | |||
19 | Marko Hyrkäs | Team Tornedalen | 2:51:57.1031600 | +26:34.159300 | 53.8p | |||
20 | Anton Bergdahl | Strömnäs GIF | 2:52:36.1035500 | +27:13.163200 | 53.5p | |||
21 | David Funck | Strömnäs GIF | 2:53:04.1038300 | +27:41.166000 | 53.3p | |||
22 | Björn Nybacka | IK Falken | 2:54:57.1049600 | +29:34.177300 | 52.7p | |||
23 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 2:56:58.1061700 | +31:35.189400 | 51.9p | |||
24 | Anders Franzén | Strömnäs GIF | 2:59:53.1079200 | +34:30.206900 | 50.9p | |||
25 | K E Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:00:17.1081600 | +34:54.209300 | 50.8p | |||
26 | Anton Mäki | No Club | 3:00:39.1083800 | +35:16.211500 | 50.7p | |||
27 | Leif Mäkipiha | OK Gränsen | 3:01:16.1087500 | +35:53.215200 | 50.5p | |||
28 | Mikko Kaikkon | No Club | 3:01:20.1087900 | +35:57.215600 | 50.4p | |||
29 | Markus Kokkonen | Hemmingsmarks IF | 3:02:30.1094900 | +37:07.222600 | 50.0p | |||
30 | Börje Fjällström | IFK Umeå | 3:02:35.1095400 | +37:12.223100 | 50.0p | |||
31 | David Hedlund | Svansteins SK | 3:04:06.1104500 | +38:43.232200 | 49.5p | |||
32 | Lennart Krekula | IFK Kiruna | 3:04:16.1105500 | +38:53.233200 | 49.5p | |||
33 | Thomas Wigren | Axa SC | 3:04:47.1108600 | +39:24.236300 | 49.3p | |||
34 | Mikael Filipp | Team Tornedalen | 3:05:59.1115800 | +40:36.243500 | 48.9p | |||
35 | Henrik Wahlberg | Ssk | 3:06:09.1116800 | +40:46.244500 | 48.9p | |||
36 | Robert Ahlberg | Sunderby SK | 3:06:27.1118600 | +41:04.246300 | 48.8p | |||
37 | Mikael Mansikka | No Club | 3:07:45.1126400 | +42:22.254100 | 48.4p | |||
38 | Stefan Lauri | Axa SC | 3:08:21.1130000 | +42:58.257700 | 48.2p | |||
39 | Jonas Lindeman | Kalix SK | 3:08:51.1133000 | +43:28.260700 | 48.0p | |||
40 | Conny Ahlberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:09:49.1138800 | +44:26.266500 | 47.8p | |||
41 | Andreas Nordblad | Lulekamraterna | 3:10:40.1143900 | +45:17.271600 | 47.5p | |||
42 | Daniel Hadebrandt | Team Tornedalen | 3:11:01.1146000 | +45:38.273700 | 47.4p | |||
43 | Jacob Sundström | Skogis IF | 3:12:07.1152600 | +46:44.280300 | 47.1p | |||
44 | Johan Lindgren | Ufk | 3:12:38.1155700 | +47:15.283400 | 46.9p | |||
45 | Christian Fredriksson | Luleå | 3:14:21.1166000 | +48:58.293700 | 46.4p | |||
46 | Max Stålnacke | Svansteins SK | 3:16:03.1176200 | +50:40.303900 | 46.0p | |||
47 | Hugo Ekerby | Team Tornedalen | 3:17:01.1182000 | +51:38.309700 | 45.7p | |||
48 | Martin Norberg | Övertorneå IF | 3:17:32.1185100 | +52:09.312800 | 45.6p | |||
49 | Onni Tiiperi | No Club | 3:21:25.1208400 | +56:02.336100 | 44.5p | |||
50 | Thomas Norberg | Team Tornedalen | 3:21:44.1210300 | +56:21.338000 | 44.4p | |||
51 | Anders Sturk | Ksk | 3:22:07.1212600 | +56:44.340300 | 44.3p | |||
52 | Erik Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 3:22:33.1215200 | +57:10.342900 | 44.2p | |||
53 | Kent Ynglöv | Sportmagasinet | 3:24:47.1228600 | +59:24.356300 | 43.7p | |||
54 | Lorentz Eriksson | Svensby SK | 3:29:20.1255900 | +1:03:57.383600 | 42.6p | |||
55 | Jan-Ola Larsson | Svansteins SK | 3:33:35.1281400 | +1:08:12.409100 | 41.6p | |||
56 | Olle Fors | Kuivakangas SK | 3:34:02.1284100 | +1:08:39.411800 | 41.5p | |||
57 | Mårten Kierkegaard | Axa SC | 3:34:56.1289500 | +1:09:33.417200 | 41.3p | |||
58 | Henry Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 3:35:22.1292100 | +1:09:59.419800 | 41.2p | |||
59 | Karl Axel Älgamo | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:35:39.1293800 | +1:10:16.421500 | 41.1p | |||
60 | Niklas Kierkegaard | Axa SC | 3:35:52.1295100 | +1:10:29.422800 | 41.1p | |||
61 | Olle Sandin | No Club | 3:38:23.1310200 | +1:13:00.437900 | 40.5p | |||
62 | Berndt Hällgren | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:40:08.1320700 | +1:14:45.448400 | 40.1p | |||
63 | Truls Alm-mårtensson | Team Tornedalen | 3:41:19.1327800 | +1:15:56.455500 | 39.9p | |||
64 | Peter Puranen | Danderyds SK | 3:41:31.1329000 | +1:16:08.456700 | 39.8p | |||
65 | Ulf Bergenstråle | Luleå | 3:45:54.1355300 | +1:20:31.483000 | 39.0p | |||
66 | Johan Thorebäck | Sundbybergs IK | 3:49:08.1374700 | +1:23:45.502400 | 38.3p | |||
67 | Anton Brännvall | Umeå | 3:56:15.1417400 | +1:30:52.545100 | 37.0p | |||
68 | Petri Saarenkangas | TP-Skiteam | 4:02:14.1453300 | +1:36:51.581000 | 36.0p | |||
69 | Daniel Bohlin | Handelsbankens IF | 4:07:59.1487800 | +1:42:36.615500 | 35.0p | |||
70 | Lars-olov Haapaniemi | IF Polcirkeln | 4:08:24.1490300 | +1:43:01.618000 | 34.9p | |||
71 | Fredrik Taxen | Team Tornedalen | 4:09:33.1497200 | +1:44:10.624900 | 34.8p | |||
72 | Isak Watanabe | Team Tornedalen | 4:11:30.1508900 | +1:46:07.636600 | 34.5p | |||
73 | Peter Norberg | No Club | 4:14:20.1525900 | +1:48:57.653600 | 34.0p | |||
74 | Evgeny Krakov | Mariedals IK | 4:52:00.1751900 | +2:26:37.879600 | 29.1p | |||
75 | Arben Vojvoda | Korsvoll | 5:25:23.1952200 | +3:00:00.1079900 | 25.8p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Martin Kuhmunen | IFK Kiruna | 1:11:49.430800 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Paul Johansson | Pajala IF | 1:16:52.461100 | +5:03.30200 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Einar Knudsen | Kalix SK | 1:25:07.510600 | +13:18.79700 | 59.8p | |||
4 | Robert Segerlund | Avans SK | 1:26:15.517400 | +14:26.86500 | 59.0p | |||
5 | Jan-Erik Svangärd | Pajala IF | 1:27:38.525700 | +15:49.94800 | 58.1p | |||
6 | Jan Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:32:59.557800 | +21:10.126900 | 54.7p | |||
7 | Esa Rantakeisu | No Club | 1:33:24.560300 | +21:35.129400 | 54.5p | |||
8 | Heli Lehto | Team Tornedalen | 1:33:32.561100 | +21:43.130200 | 54.4p | |||
9 | Annika Lantto | Pello IF | 1:33:38.561700 | +21:49.130800 | 54.3p | |||
10 | Alice Kero | Sattajärvi IF | 1:34:17.565600 | +22:28.134700 | 54.0p | |||
11 | Urmas Lepa | Team Tornedalen | 1:39:28.596700 | +27:39.165800 | 51.1p | |||
12 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:41:12.607100 | +29:23.176200 | 50.3p | |||
13 | Åke Ersson | Övertorneå IF | 1:41:15.607400 | +29:26.176500 | 50.2p | |||
14 | Tomas Kero | Sattajärvi IF | 1:45:43.634200 | +33:54.203300 | 48.1p | |||
15 | Reijo Rousu | No Club | 1:45:44.634300 | +33:55.203400 | 48.1p | |||
16 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 1:48:39.651800 | +36:50.220900 | 46.8p | |||
17 | Gunnar Granlund | Lldk | 1:49:32.657100 | +37:43.226200 | 46.4p | |||
18 | Thomas Savilahti | Lkab FF | 1:51:24.668300 | +39:35.237400 | 45.7p | |||
19 | Pertti Keisu | No Club | 1:52:25.674400 | +40:36.243500 | 45.3p | |||
20 | Madelene Wasikkaoja | Team Tornedalen | 1:56:45.700400 | +44:56.269500 | 43.6p | |||
21 | Ville Nybacka | IK Falken | 1:57:31.705000 | +45:42.274100 | 43.3p | |||
22 | Lina Nybacka | IK Falken | 1:58:01.708000 | +46:12.277100 | 43.1p | |||
23 | Markku Matti | Turtola | 2:00:33.723200 | +48:44.292300 | 42.2p | |||
24 | Inga-britt Paavo | IFK Tärendö | 2:02:13.733200 | +50:24.302300 | 41.6p | |||
25 | Malin Löpare | Kuivakangas SK | 2:02:27.734600 | +50:38.303700 | 41.5p | |||
26 | Paul Beck | No Club | 2:05:07.750600 | +53:18.319700 | 40.7p | |||
27 | Anna Anttila Gustavsson | Tyllinge IF | 2:07:17.763600 | +55:28.332700 | 40.0p | |||
28 | Kjell Bredhult | No Club | 2:07:51.767000 | +56:02.336100 | 39.8p | |||
29 | Kerstin Sipola | No Club | 2:09:48.778700 | +57:59.347800 | 39.2p | |||
30 | Ture Anttila | Övertorneå IF | 2:09:50.778900 | +58:01.348000 | 39.2p | |||
31 | Anne Kinhult Ståhlbom | Huddinge | 2:13:05.798400 | +1:01:16.367500 | 38.2p | |||
32 | Peter Modig | No Club | 2:20:27.842600 | +1:08:38.411700 | 36.2p | |||
33 | Hanna Toolanen Hemphälä | Sunderby SK | 2:21:10.846900 | +1:09:21.416000 | 36.0p | |||
34 | Leif Toolanen | Övertorneå IF | 2:21:11.847000 | +1:09:22.416100 | 36.0p | |||
35 | Åsa Granberg | Lldk | 2:23:37.861600 | +1:11:48.430700 | 35.4p | |||
36 | Stefan Sannemalm | No Club | 2:26:21.878000 | +1:14:32.447100 | 34.8p | |||
37 | Ewelina Westerberg | Svansteins SK | 2:31:16.907500 | +1:19:27.476600 | 33.6p | |||
38 | Emma Björnfot | IFK Kiruna | 2:54:00.1043900 | +1:42:11.613000 | 29.2p | |||
39 | Elin Stridh | No Club | 2:54:02.1044100 | +1:42:13.613200 | 29.2p | |||
40 | Elin Päättönen-suikki | No Club | 3:20:05.1200400 | +2:08:16.769500 | 25.4p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julian Ersson | OK Gränsen | 51:01.306000 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Agnes Aro | Övertorneå IF | 53:24.320300 | +2:23.14200 | 54.6p | |||
3 | Elvira Ersson | OK Gränsen | 53:30.320900 | +2:29.14800 | 54.5p | |||
4 | Karl-johan Ersson | OK Gränsen | 53:32.321100 | +2:31.15000 | 54.5p | |||
5 | Theo Hadebrandt | OK Gränsen | 54:33.327200 | +3:32.21100 | 53.5p | |||
6 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 55:15.331400 | +4:14.25300 | 52.8p | |||
7 | Sofia Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 55:17.331600 | +4:16.25500 | 52.8p | |||
8 | Ella Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 56:02.336100 | +5:01.30000 | 52.1p | |||
9 | Mikael Paavola | OK Gränsen | 56:03.336200 | +5:02.30100 | 52.1p | |||
10 | Fredrik Hannedahl | OK Gränsen | 56:04.336300 | +5:03.30200 | 52.0p | |||
11 | Senni Wennberg | Team Tornedalen | 1:01:42.370100 | +10:41.64000 | 47.3p | |||
12 | Ann Britt Stridsman | Övertorneå IF | 1:03:56.383500 | +12:55.77400 | 45.6p | |||
13 | Julia Mansikka | OK Gränsen | 1:08:28.410700 | +17:27.104600 | 42.6p | |||
14 | Lars Teglund | No Club | 1:10:34.423300 | +19:33.117200 | 41.3p | |||
15 | Alfonso Beck Andersson | No Club | 1:14:17.445600 | +23:16.139500 | 39.3p | |||
16 | Alf Andersson | No Club | 1:14:34.447300 | +23:33.141200 | 39.1p | |||
17 | Arne Hietala | Kuivakangas SK | 1:17:53.467200 | +26:52.161100 | 37.5p | |||
17 | Josefine Hietala | Kuivakangas SK | 1:17:53.467200 | +26:52.161100 | 37.5p | |||
19 | Stefan Nilsson-suikki | No Club | 1:20:53.485200 | +29:52.179100 | 36.1p | |||
20 | Tuomo Kanto | OK Gränsen | 1:22:38.495700 | +31:37.189600 | 35.3p | |||
21 | Jasmin Kantto | OK Gränsen | 1:22:39.495800 | +31:38.189700 | 35.3p | |||
22 | Katrin Nilsson-suikki | No Club | 1:23:05.498400 | +32:04.192300 | 35.1p | |||
23 | Ellen Nilsson-suikki | No Club | 1:27:59.527800 | +36:58.221700 | 33.2p | |||
24 | Jonas Kohkoinen | No Club | 1:28:45.532400 | +37:44.226300 | 32.9p | |||
25 | Anna-karin Modig | No Club | 1:29:02.534100 | +38:01.228000 | 32.8p | |||
26 | Moa Andersson-junkka | No Club | 1:34:46.568500 | +43:45.262400 | 30.8p | |||
27 | Alma Sevä | No Club | 1:34:49.568800 | +43:48.262700 | 30.8p | |||
28 | Agneta Sevä | No Club | 1:34:51.569000 | +43:50.262900 | 30.8p | |||
29 | Ella Kuhmunen | IFK Kiruna | 1:53:34.681300 | +1:02:33.375200 | 25.7p | |||
30 | Tuva Björnfot | IFK Kiruna | 1:55:53.695200 | +1:04:52.389100 | 25.2p | |||
31 | Meja Björnfot | IFK Kiruna | 1:56:10.696900 | +1:05:09.390800 | 25.1p | |||
32 | Marita Sikku | IFK Kiruna | 1:56:12.697100 | +1:05:11.391000 | 25.1p |