10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 Motion | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 31:24.188300 | | |
2 | H 21 Motion | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 32:26.194500 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | H 21 Motion | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 35:20.211900 | +3:56.23500 | |
4 | H 21 Motion | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 37:38.225700 | +6:14.37300 | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 Motion | Daniel Sandström | Byske SK | 20:52.125100 | | |
15km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 41:31.249000 | | |
2 | H 21 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 44:38.267700 | +3:07.18600 | |
3 | H 21 | Robin Still | Finland | 46:39.279800 | +5:08.30700 | |
4 | H 21 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 46:58.281700 | +5:27.32600 | |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 28:16.169500 | | 86.5p |
2 | H 20 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 29:59.179800 | +1:43.10200 | 81.5p |
3 | H 20 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 31:00.185900 | +2:44.16300 | 78.9p |
4 | H 20 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 31:45.190400 | +3:29.20800 | 77.0p |
5 | D 21 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 32:17.193600 | +4:01.24000 | 75.7p |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:05.96400 | | |
2 | D 16 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 16:17.97600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | D 16 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 16:24.98300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | D 18 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 17:01.102000 | +56.5500 | 63.1p |
5 | D 15 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 18:03.108200 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | D 18 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:11.109000 | +2:06.12500 | 59.1p |
7 | D 15 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 18:17.109600 | +2:12.13100 | |
8 | H 15 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 18:22.110100 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | D 16 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 19:13.115200 | +3:08.18700 | |
10 | D 15 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 19:22.116100 | +3:17.19600 | |
11 | D 15 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 19:41.118000 | +3:36.21500 | |
12 | D 15 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 23:13.139200 | +7:08.42700 | |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | H 14 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:32.51100 | +55.5400 | |
3 | D 14 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | H 13 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:00.53900 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | H 14 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | D 14 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | H 14 | Martin Eriksson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | D 13 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56300 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | D 14 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | H 13 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:33.57200 | +1:56.11500 | |
11 | H 12 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:57.11600 | |
12 | H 13 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:46.58500 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | D 12 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:47.58600 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | H 13 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | H 12 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:54.59300 | +2:17.13600 | |
16 | D 14 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:21.14000 | |
17 | H 11 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:04.60300 | +2:27.14600 | |
18 | D 12 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60700 | +2:31.15000 | |
19 | H 13 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 10:25.62400 | +2:48.16700 | |
20 | H 12 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:31.63000 | +2:54.17300 | |
21 | H 12 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:35.63400 | +2:58.17700 | |
21 | D 12 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 10:35.63400 | +2:58.17700 | |
23 | H 11 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:42.64100 | +3:05.18400 | |
24 | D 12 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 10:44.64300 | +3:07.18600 | |
25 | H 12 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:59.65800 | +3:22.20100 | |
26 | H 13 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:01.66000 | +3:24.20300 | |
27 | D 11 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 11:07.66600 | +3:30.20900 | |
28 | H 12 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:22.68100 | +3:45.22400 | |
29 | H 11 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 11:29.68800 | +3:52.23100 | |
30 | D 12 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:42.70100 | +4:05.24400 | |
31 | D 12 | Jennifer Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:08.72700 | +4:31.27000 | |
32 | D 14 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:11.73000 | +4:34.27300 | |
33 | D 11 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 12:22.74100 | +4:45.28400 | |
34 | H 12 | Axel Burman | Bolidens SK | 12:29.74800 | +4:52.29100 | |
35 | H 11 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 12:51.77000 | +5:14.31300 | |
36 | D 12 | Maja Wladyczek | Kågedalens SK | 13:03.78200 | +5:26.32500 | |
37 | H 11 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 13:21.80000 | +5:44.34300 | |
38 | D 11 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:43.82200 | +6:06.36500 | |
39 | D 11 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 13:51.83000 | +6:14.37300 | |
40 | D 11 | Amelia Boman | Norsjö SK | 14:11.85000 | +6:34.39300 | |
41 | D 11 | Elin Bergmark | Norsjö SK | 14:54.89300 | +7:17.43600 | |
42 | H 11 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:08.96700 | +8:31.51000 | |
43 | D 11 | Lisa Carlsson | Byske SK | 16:11.97000 | +8:34.51300 | |
44 | D 11 | Agnes Isaksson | Byske SK | 17:49.106800 | +10:12.61100 | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 10 | Lisa Hilli | Täfteå IK | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | H 10 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 6:57.41600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | H 10 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:00.41900 | +20.1900 | |
4 | H 10 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:03.42200 | +23.2200 | |
5 | H 10 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:06.42500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | H 9 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:10.42900 | +30.2900 | |
7 | H 10 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:41.46000 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | H 10 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | H 9 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | D 10 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47800 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | H 10 | Ture Arvidsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:42.52100 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | D 10 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:26.14500 | |
13 | H 10 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:10.54900 | +2:30.14900 | |
14 | H 10 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:32.15100 | |
15 | D 10 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56200 | +2:43.16200 | |
16 | D 10 | Saga Forsling | Byske SK | 9:47.58600 | +3:07.18600 | |
17 | H 10 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 9:53.59200 | +3:13.19200 | |
18 | H 10 | Vilgot Sundquist | Byske SK | 10:08.60700 | +3:28.20700 | |
19 | D 10 | Ella Fjellerad Persson | Bolidens SK | 10:46.64500 | +4:06.24500 | |
20 | D 9 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:56.65500 | +4:16.25500 | |
21 | D 9 | Nellie Vestin | Kågedalens SK | 11:33.69200 | +4:53.29200 | |
22 | D 10 | Emelie Stenlund | Bolidens SK | 11:57.71600 | +5:17.31600 | |
23 | D 10 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 11:59.71800 | +5:19.31800 | |
24 | H 9 | Signar Bakteman | Byske SK | 14:09.84800 | +7:29.44800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)