4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 21:32.129128 | ||
2 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 22:05.132445 | +33.3217 | |
3 | Klara Skärskog | Arvika IS | 27:31.165006 | +5:58.35778 | |
- | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 19:10.114926 | ||
2 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 19:17.115621 | +6.595 | |
3 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 20:35.123489 | +1:25.8463 | |
4 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 20:45.124478 | +1:35.9452 | |
5 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 24:46.148581 | +5:36.33555 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 16:03.96260 | ||
2 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 16:40.99926 | +36.3566 | |
- | Emelie Persson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 14:03.84276 | ||
2 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 14:39.87881 | +36.3505 | |
3 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 15:40.93995 | +1:37.9619 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 14:57.89655 | ||
2 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 15:40.93998 | +43.4243 | |
3 | Theo Sandelin | Töcksfors IF | 15:59.95860 | +1:02.6105 | |
4 | Sebastian Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 18:06.108553 | +3:08.18798 | |
5 | Anton Cajdell | Åmotfors IF | 23:33.141223 | +8:35.51468 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 8:31.51017 | ||
2 | Alma Schullström | Gillberga SK | 10:48.64776 | +2:17.13659 | |
3 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 13:15.79496 | +4:44.28379 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 8:16.49585 | ||
2 | Karl Karlsson | Arvika IS | 9:50.58905 | +1:33.9220 | |
3 | Elias Cajdell | Åmotfors IF | 9:50.58932 | +1:33.9247 | |
4 | Lucas Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 13:07.78604 | +4:50.28919 | |
5 | Frans Carlsson | Arvika IS | 14:16.85531 | +5:59.35846 |