10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 35:31.213000 | 63.6p | |
2 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 36:27.218600 | +56.5500 | 62.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 36:09.216800 | 62.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 27:54.167300 | 80.9p | |
2 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 28:00.167900 | +6.500 | 80.7p |
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 28:01.168000 | +7.600 | 80.6p |
4 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 28:21.170000 | +27.2600 | 79.7p |
5 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:25.176400 | +1:31.9000 | 76.8p |
6 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 30:56.185500 | +3:02.18100 | 73.0p |
7 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 33:19.199800 | +5:25.32400 | 67.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 25:19.151800 | 89.2p | |
2 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 25:28.152700 | +9.800 | 88.7p |
3 | Jonatan Lindqvist | Täfteå IK | 26:17.157600 | +58.5700 | 85.9p |
4 | Emrik Nordgren | IFK Umeå | 26:38.159700 | +1:19.7800 | 84.8p |
5 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 28:11.169000 | +2:52.17100 | 80.1p |
6 | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 28:50.172900 | +3:31.21000 | 78.3p |
7 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 31:11.187000 | +5:52.35100 | 72.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 28:50.172900 | 78.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 15:51.95000 | ||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:34.105300 | +1:43.10200 | |
3 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:40.105900 | +1:49.10800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 15:51.95000 | ||
2 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 15:53.95200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 17:09.102800 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 17:38.105700 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Agnes Roslund | Malå IF | 18:26.110500 | +2:35.15400 | |
6 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 21:33.129200 | +5:42.34100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 14:14.85300 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 14:59.89800 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 15:46.94500 | +1:32.9100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 16:04.96300 | ||
2 | Jon Trägårdh | IFK Umeå | 17:04.102300 | +1:00.5900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2 | Alice Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 11:58.71700 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 12:32.75100 | +2:08.12700 | |
5 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 12:39.75800 | +2:15.13400 | |
6 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 12:43.76200 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Amelia Boman | Norsjö SK | 14:28.86700 | +4:04.24300 | |
8 | Elin Bergmark | Norsjö SK | 14:33.87200 | +4:09.24800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 9:42.58100 | +1 | |
3 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 10:07.60600 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60700 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:18.61700 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 10:42.64100 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 11:18.67700 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Alice Jansson Lindblom | Norsjö SK | 15:27.92600 | +5:46.34500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:23.56200 | ||
2 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 10:05.60400 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 10:12.61100 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 14:09.84800 | +4:46.28500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:06.54500 | ||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:27.56600 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:31.57000 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 9:42.58100 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Nora Engström | Skellefteå SK | 9:52.59100 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:59.59800 | +53.5200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 10:19.61800 | ||
2 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 10:20.61900 | +1 | |
3 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:25.62400 | +6.500 | |
4 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:35.63400 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 11:50.70900 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 11:52.71100 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Max Persson | Skellefteå SK | 13:11.79000 | +2:52.17100 | |
8 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 13:33.81200 | +3:14.19300 | |
9 | Frans Persson | Norsjö SK | 13:51.83000 | +3:32.21100 | |
10 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:17.91600 | +4:58.29700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:07.60600 | ||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 10:40.63900 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 10:47.64600 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 12:04.72300 | +1:57.11600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 8:58.53700 | +1 | |
3 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:10.54900 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:28.56700 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:41.58000 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Hjalmar Mood | Skellefteå SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Nolhan Christin | Norsjö SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 10:40.63900 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 10:54.65300 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 12:55.77400 | +3:58.23700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | ||
2 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:20.49900 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:21.50000 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:48.52700 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 8:49.52800 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:30.56900 | +1:44.10300 | |
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:27.62600 | +2:41.16000 | |
9 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 11:39.69800 | +3:53.23200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelin Tiger | Lycksele IF | 10:23.62200 | ||
2 | Ebba Nyman | Lycksele IF | 10:41.64000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 11:52.71100 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Nellie Vestin | Kågedalens SK | 12:45.76400 | +2:22.14100 | |
5 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 13:01.78000 | +2:38.15700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 8:04.48300 | ||
2 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52500 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Alva Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:48.10700 | |
4 | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:33.63200 | +2:29.14800 | |
5 | Julia Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:45.64400 | +2:41.16000 | |
6 | Iris Bertils | Norsjö SK | 11:25.68400 | +3:21.20000 | |
7 | Christin Lenais | Norsjö SK | 12:16.73500 | +4:12.25100 | |
8 | Emelie Stenlund | Bolidens SK | 12:47.76600 | +4:43.28200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:41.46000 | ||
2 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 8:33.51200 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:54.11300 | |
4 | Theodor Kangas | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 10:47.64600 | +3:06.18500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:40.45900 | ||
2 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 7:46.46500 | +6.500 | |
3 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 7:59.47800 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Oskar Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 8:37.51600 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Hampus Mood | Skellefteå SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Emmet Malm | Skellefteå SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Wilmer Lundström | Norsjö SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:54.17300 | |
11 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 10:46.64500 | +3:06.18500 |