9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Teodor Peterson | Åsarna IK | 26:07.156600 | | 81.4p |
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 26:42.160100 | +35.3400 | 78.9p |
3 | Jesper Modin | Piteå Elit SK | 26:43.160200 | +36.3500 | 78.8p |
4 | Bill Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:53.161200 | +46.4500 | 78.1p |
5 | Adam Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 26:54.161300 | +47.4600 | 78.0p |
5 | Oscar Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 26:54.161300 | +47.4600 | 78.0p |
7 | Gustaf Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 27:08.162700 | +1:01.6000 | 77.1p |
8 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 27:15.163400 | +1:08.6700 | 76.6p |
9 | Tom Impola | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:19.163800 | +1:12.7100 | 76.4p |
10 | Johan Viksten | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:30.164900 | +1:23.8200 | 75.6p |
11 | Daniel Bergsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:32.165100 | +1:25.8400 | 75.5p |
12 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:39.165800 | +1:32.9100 | 75.1p |
13 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 27:47.166600 | +1:40.9900 | 74.6p |
13 | Johan Kristoffersson | Arvika IS | 27:47.166600 | +1:40.9900 | 74.6p |
15 | Jim Åhl | Gellivare SK | 27:59.167800 | +1:52.11100 | 73.8p |
15 | Peter Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 27:59.167800 | +1:52.11100 | 73.8p |
17 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 28:02.168100 | +1:55.11400 | 73.6p |
17 | Jens Lundgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:02.168100 | +1:55.11400 | 73.6p |
19 | Johan Nyman | Stockviks SF | 28:07.168600 | +2:00.11900 | 73.3p |
20 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:18.169700 | +2:11.13000 | 72.7p |
21 | Anton Karlsson | Alnö SK | 28:24.170300 | +2:17.13600 | 72.3p |
22 | Martin Lindblad | OK Landehof | 28:25.170400 | +2:18.13700 | 72.3p |
23 | Tobias Engblom | Stöde IF | 28:29.170800 | +2:22.14100 | 72.0p |
24 | Fredrik Lindström | Lycksele IF | 28:30.170900 | +2:23.14200 | 72.0p |
25 | Simon Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 28:30.170900 | +2:23.14200 | 72.0p |
26 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 28:30.170900 | +2:23.14200 | 72.0p |
27 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:34.171300 | +2:27.14600 | 71.7p |
28 | Erik Söderman | Stockviks SF | 28:37.171600 | +2:30.14900 | 71.6p |
28 | Johan Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 28:37.171600 | +2:30.14900 | 71.6p |
30 | Mattias Wiklund | Stöde IF | 28:47.172600 | +2:40.15900 | 71.0p |
31 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 28:48.172700 | +2:41.16000 | 70.9p |
32 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 28:52.173100 | +2:45.16400 | 70.7p |
33 | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 28:59.173800 | +2:52.17100 | 70.3p |
34 | Emil Lundström | Östersunds SK | 29:00.173900 | +2:53.17200 | 70.3p |
35 | Arvid Elffors | Lucksta IF | 29:17.175600 | +3:10.18900 | 69.3p |
36 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 29:18.175700 | +3:11.19000 | 69.3p |
37 | Nils Fors | Åmotfors IF | 29:19.175800 | +3:12.19100 | 69.2p |
38 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 29:25.176400 | +3:18.19700 | 68.9p |
39 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 29:36.177500 | +3:29.20800 | 68.3p |
40 | Albin Ackerot | OK Landehof | 29:45.178400 | +3:38.21700 | 67.9p |
41 | Alfred Brodin | Falu IK | 29:46.178500 | +3:39.21800 | 67.8p |
41 | Linus Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 29:46.178500 | +3:39.21800 | 67.8p |
43 | Tomas Kapell | Vårby IK | 29:53.179200 | +3:46.22500 | 67.4p |
44 | Johan Lindblad | Alnö SK | 30:01.180000 | +3:54.23300 | 67.0p |
45 | Christian Persson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 30:03.180200 | +3:56.23500 | 66.9p |
46 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 30:09.180800 | +4:02.24100 | 66.6p |
47 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 30:11.181000 | +4:04.24300 | 66.5p |
48 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 30:15.181400 | +4:08.24700 | 66.3p |
49 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 30:16.181500 | +4:09.24800 | 66.3p |
50 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 30:20.181900 | +4:13.25200 | 66.1p |
51 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:50.184900 | +4:43.28200 | 64.6p |
52 | Magnus Engberg | Selånger SOK | 31:12.187100 | +5:05.30400 | 63.6p |
53 | Tobias Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 31:14.187300 | +5:07.30600 | 63.5p |
54 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 31:29.188800 | +5:22.32100 | 62.9p |
55 | Daniel Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 31:41.190000 | +5:34.33300 | 62.3p |
56 | Adrian Hedberg | Östersunds SK | 32:40.195900 | +6:33.39200 | 59.9p |
57 | Zakris Strömquist | Östersunds SK | 32:55.197400 | +6:48.40700 | 59.3p |
58 | Rasmus Andersson | Östersunds SK | 33:39.201800 | +7:32.45100 | 57.6p |
59 | Jonas Fredriksson | Järpens SK | 35:34.213300 | +9:27.56600 | 53.6p |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Emma Gustafson | Litsbygdens SK | 22:14.133300 | | |
2 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 23:22.140100 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Hanna Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 25:24.152300 | +3:10.18900 | |
4 | Elina Axelssonstenbom | Duveds IF | 25:29.152800 | +3:15.19400 | |
5 | Emelie Persson | Vårby IK | 26:10.156900 | +3:56.23500 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 21:48.130700 | | |
2 | Anna Österberg | Remsle SK | 23:17.139600 | +1:29.8800 | |
3 | Evelina Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 23:28.140700 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 24:24.146300 | +2:36.15500 | |
5 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 25:30.152900 | +3:42.22100 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hanna Brodin | Falu IK | 20:07.120600 | | 65.0p |
2 | Linda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 20:13.121200 | +6.500 | 64.6p |
3 | Cecilia Nilsson | Gellivare SK | 20:26.122500 | +19.1800 | 63.8p |
4 | Magdalena Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 20:36.123500 | +29.2800 | 63.1p |
5 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 20:37.123600 | +30.2900 | 63.1p |
6 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 20:42.124100 | +35.3400 | 62.8p |
7 | Jennie Öberg | Kalix SK | 20:44.124300 | +37.3600 | 62.7p |
8 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 20:55.125400 | +48.4700 | 62.0p |
9 | Sofie Ekberg | Gellivare SK | 20:58.125700 | +51.5000 | 61.8p |
10 | Emilia Eliasson | Gellivare SK | 21:10.126900 | +1:03.6200 | 61.1p |
11 | Erica Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 21:14.127300 | +1:07.6600 | 60.9p |
12 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 21:18.127700 | +1:11.7000 | 60.7p |
13 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 21:19.127800 | +1:12.7100 | 60.6p |
14 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:21.128000 | +1:14.7300 | 60.5p |
15 | Malin Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 21:22.128100 | +1:15.7400 | 60.4p |
15 | Fanny Pekkari | IFK Tärendö | 21:22.128100 | +1:15.7400 | 60.4p |
17 | Anna Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 21:36.129500 | +1:29.8800 | 59.7p |
18 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 21:38.129700 | +1:31.9000 | 59.6p |
18 | Sofia Engström | Timrå SOK | 21:38.129700 | +1:31.9000 | 59.6p |
20 | Anja Ahnberg | Gellivare SK | 21:40.129900 | +1:33.9200 | 59.5p |
21 | Ida Indahl | Östersunds SK | 21:45.130400 | +1:38.9700 | 59.2p |
22 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 21:48.130700 | +1:41.10000 | 59.0p |
23 | Lina Korsgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:55.131400 | +1:48.10700 | 58.7p |
24 | Johanna Meyer | Östersunds SK | 22:03.132200 | +1:56.11500 | 58.2p |
25 | Johanna Engström | Timrå SOK | 22:05.132400 | +1:58.11700 | 58.1p |
26 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:09.132800 | +2:02.12100 | 57.9p |
27 | Emelie Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 22:16.133500 | +2:09.12800 | 57.6p |
28 | Maria Nordström | Östersunds SK | 22:21.134000 | +2:14.13300 | 57.3p |
29 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 22:22.134100 | +2:15.13400 | 57.3p |
30 | Rebecka Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 22:23.134200 | +2:16.13500 | 57.2p |
31 | Josefin Hyttsten | Järpens SK | 22:24.134300 | +2:17.13600 | 57.2p |
32 | Elin Mohlin | Graninge-Alliansen | 22:26.134500 | +2:19.13800 | 57.1p |
33 | Lina Hallin | Östersunds SK | 22:28.134700 | +2:21.14000 | 57.0p |
34 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 22:35.135400 | +2:28.14700 | 56.6p |
35 | Anna Gredander | Östersunds SK | 22:36.135500 | +2:29.14800 | 56.6p |
35 | Alexandra Wennström | Gellivare SK | 22:36.135500 | +2:29.14800 | 56.6p |
37 | Jenny Lundqvist | Gellivare SK | 22:42.136100 | +2:35.15400 | 56.3p |
38 | Emma Wikberg | Funäsdalens IF | 22:49.136800 | +2:42.16100 | 55.9p |
39 | Maria Atterhagen | Åsarna IK | 22:55.137400 | +2:48.16700 | 55.6p |
40 | Celina Notfors | Östersunds SK | 23:32.141100 | +3:25.20400 | 53.9p |
41 | Lina Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:35.141400 | +3:28.20700 | 53.8p |
42 | Fanny Svelander | Åsarna IK | 23:40.141900 | +3:33.21200 | 53.6p |
43 | Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen | Vålådalen SK | 24:34.147300 | +4:27.26600 | 51.3p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 20:06.120500 | | |
2 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 20:41.124000 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 20:50.124900 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 20:52.125100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 20:52.125100 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 21:07.126600 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 21:18.127700 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Emil Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 22:02.132100 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Oskar Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 22:25.134400 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 23:03.138200 | +2:57.17600 | |
11 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:07.138600 | +3:01.18000 | |
12 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 24:30.146900 | +4:24.26300 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Oscar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 18:48.112700 | | |
2 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 19:00.113900 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 19:17.115600 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Fredrik Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 19:59.119800 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 20:32.123100 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 20:57.125600 | +2:09.12800 | |
7 | Marcus Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 22:31.135000 | +3:43.22200 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Malin Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 18:45.112400 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Esmeralda Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 15:32.93100 | | |
2 | Angelica Henriksson | Graninge-Alliansen | 19:16.115500 | +3:44.22300 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 12:34.75300 | +1:15.7400 | |
3 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 13:36.81500 | +2:17.13600 | |
4 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 13:49.82800 | +2:30.14900 | |
5 | Michaela Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 14:20.85900 | +3:01.18000 | |
6 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 16:05.96400 | +4:46.28500 | |
7 | Victoria Engvall | Hammerdal IF | 16:14.97300 | +4:55.29400 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Lina Kardin | Östersunds SK | 12:20.73900 | | |
1 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 12:20.73900 | | |
3 | Julia Månsson | Östersunds SK | 12:51.77000 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 13:34.81300 | +1:14.7300 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 12:55.77400 | | |
2 | John Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 13:30.80900 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 15:16.91500 | +2:21.14000 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elias Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 11:59.71800 | | |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Häggenås SK | 12:00.71900 | +1 | |
3 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 12:16.73500 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 13:53.83200 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 14:34.87300 | +2:35.15400 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Edvard Sundman | Finland | 11:33.69200 | | |
2 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 11:47.70600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 12:19.73800 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Johan Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 12:22.74100 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Pontus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 12:23.74200 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 12:28.74700 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 12:40.75900 | +1:07.6600 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 11:22.68100 | | |
2 | Kristian Holmén | Finland | 11:24.68300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 11:34.69300 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Truls Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 12:04.72300 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Tobias P Reimbertsson | Duveds IF | 15:15.91400 | +3:53.23200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Josefin Sundman | Finland | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 9:16.55500 | +2:12.13100 | |
3 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 9:58.59700 | +2:54.17300 | |
4 | Felicia Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 10:30.62900 | +3:26.20500 | |
5 | Linnea Pålsson | Hammerdal IF | 10:31.63000 | +3:27.20600 | |
6 | Agnes Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 12:09.72800 | +5:05.30400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Matheus Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Hammerdal IF | 9:45.58400 | | |
2 | Erik Jangenmalm | IFK Strömsund | 10:05.60400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Oskar Ed | Järpens SK | 10:32.63100 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Victor Engvall | Hammerdal IF | 11:21.68000 | +1:36.9500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Hampus Millestu | Häggenås SK | 7:53.47200 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 7:55.47400 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 8:16.49500 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Jesper Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Per Karlsson | IFK Strömsund | 9:15.55400 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Anton Källström | Sala OK | 9:34.57300 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Robert Henriksson | Graninge-Alliansen | 12:45.76400 | +5:28.32700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)