3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:24.50390 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:36.51530 | +11.1040 | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:07.54690 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:11.55000 | +46.4510 | |
5 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:25.56470 | +1:00.5980 | |
6 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 9:30.56950 | +1:05.6460 | |
7 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:31.57030 | +1:06.6540 | |
8 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 9:31.57040 | +1:06.6550 | |
9 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:47.58610 | +1:22.8120 | |
10 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 9:56.59530 | +1:31.9040 | |
11 | Moa Hedman | Valbo Aif | 9:57.59660 | +1:32.9170 | |
12 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:03.60260 | +1:38.9770 | |
13 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:21.62090 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Signe Fannkvist | Stockviks SF | 10:50.64970 | +2:25.14480 | |
- | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 8:57.53660 | | |
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:14.55320 | +16.1560 | |
3 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:17.55670 | +20.1910 | |
4 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:26.56530 | +28.2770 | |
5 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:39.57800 | +41.4040 | |
6 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 9:50.58930 | +52.5170 | |
7 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 10:07.60630 | +1:09.6870 | |
8 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:23.8240 | |
9 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:50.64950 | +1:52.11190 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:34.51380 | | |
2 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:45.52460 | +10.980 | |
3 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:49.52800 | +14.1320 | |
4 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:49.52840 | +14.1360 | |
5 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 8:55.53400 | +20.1920 | |
6 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 8:55.53470 | +20.1990 | |
7 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 9:04.54330 | +29.2850 | |
8 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:14.55320 | +39.3840 | |
9 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 9:18.55760 | +43.4280 | |
10 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 9:39.57850 | +1:04.6370 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:47.46670 | | |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 8:13.49210 | +25.2440 | |
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 8:16.49560 | +28.2790 | |
4 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:25.50420 | +37.3650 | |
5 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 8:34.51390 | +47.4620 | |
6 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:38.51720 | +50.4950 | |
7 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:53.53290 | +1:06.6520 | |
8 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:17.55680 | +1:30.8910 | |
- | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonne Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:12.49180 | | |
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 8:49.52890 | +37.3610 | |
3 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:58.53720 | +45.4440 | |
4 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:01.54050 | +48.4770 | |
5 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 9:02.54150 | +49.4870 | |
6 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 9:05.54410 | +52.5130 | |
7 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:05.54460 | +52.5180 | |
8 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:22.56180 | +1:09.6900 | |
9 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 9:40.57950 | +1:27.8670 | |
10 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 9:55.59440 | +1:42.10160 | |
11 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 10:31.63040 | +2:18.13760 | |
- | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 8:12.49130 | | |
2 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 8:15.49440 | +3.210 | |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:16.49550 | +4.320 | |
4 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:21.50010 | +8.780 | |
5 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 8:25.50410 | +12.1180 | |
6 | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 8:28.50710 | +15.1480 | |
7 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:29.50840 | +17.1610 | |
8 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:33.51250 | +21.2020 | |
9 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:42.52190 | +30.2960 | |
10 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 8:50.52970 | +38.3740 | |
11 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 9:04.54390 | +52.5160 | |
12 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 9:06.54520 | +53.5290 | |
13 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:13.55260 | +1:01.6030 | |
14 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:17.55640 | +1:05.6410 | |
15 | Ebba Andersson | Stockviks SF | 9:30.56920 | +1:17.7690 | |
16 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 9:32.57170 | +1:20.7940 | |
17 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 9:37.57610 | +1:24.8380 | |
- | Emma Johansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:40.45960 | | |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:40.45980 | +0 | |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:45.46470 | +5.410 | |
4 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:51.47020 | +10.960 | |
5 | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:53.47270 | +13.1210 | |
6 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:09.48890 | +29.2830 | |
7 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:15.49430 | +34.3370 | |
8 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:23.50250 | +42.4190 | |
9 | Elis Liukkonen | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50480 | +45.4420 | |
10 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:30.50910 | +49.4850 | |
11 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:32.51110 | +51.5050 | |
12 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:34.51300 | +53.5240 | |
13 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:37.51690 | +57.5630 | |
14 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 8:52.53110 | +1:11.7050 | |
15 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:55.53410 | +1:14.7350 | |
16 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 9:00.53950 | +1:19.7890 | |
17 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:06.54540 | +1:25.8480 | |
18 | Viktor Serneborg | Matfors SK | 13:02.78180 | +5:22.32120 | |
- | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:03.42270 | | |
2 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:11.43070 | +8.700 | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 7:19.43830 | +15.1460 | |
4 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:20.43950 | +16.1580 | |
5 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:27.44610 | +23.2240 | |
6 | Sebastian Höglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:28.44730 | +24.2360 | |
7 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 7:31.45060 | +27.2690 | |
8 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:36.45560 | +32.3190 | |
9 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:38.45790 | +35.3420 | |
10 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:47.46690 | +44.4320 | |
11 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:54.47360 | +50.4990 | |
12 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 8:14.49300 | +1:10.6930 | |
13 | Vigor Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 9:20.55960 | +2:16.13590 | |
- | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lucas Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elis Olsson | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:07.42690 | | |
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:10.42910 | +2.120 | |
3 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:12.43100 | +4.310 | |
4 | Marie Pavlovská | Trönö IK | 7:17.43600 | +9.810 | |
5 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 7:18.43710 | +10.920 | |
6 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 7:19.43850 | +11.1060 | |
7 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:23.44200 | +15.1410 | |
8 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 7:41.46010 | +33.3220 | |
9 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:42.46130 | +34.3340 | |
10 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 7:52.47190 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:02.48150 | +54.5360 | |
12 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 8:06.48510 | +58.5720 | |
13 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 8:08.48770 | +1:00.5980 | |
14 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 8:21.50010 | +1:13.7220 | |
15 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:36.51570 | +1:28.8780 | |
16 | Alice Andersson | Täby IS SK | 10:36.63500 | +3:28.20710 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:17.37680 | | |
2 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:25.38420 | +7.640 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:37.39620 | +19.1840 | |
4 | Charlotte Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 6:50.40950 | +32.3170 | |
5 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 6:51.41060 | +33.3280 | |
6 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 7:03.42230 | +45.4450 | |
7 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 7:10.42950 | +52.5170 | |
8 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:13.43280 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:33.45230 | +1:15.7450 | |
10 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 7:35.45400 | +1:17.7620 | |
11 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 7:50.46910 | +1:32.9130 | |
12 | Joline Landqvist | Matfors SK | 8:09.48850 | +1:51.11070 | |
13 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 8:10.48990 | +1:53.11210 | |
14 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 8:36.51550 | +2:18.13770 | |
- | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Grändborn | Trönö IK | 6:18.37770 | | |
2 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:23.38200 | +4.330 | |
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:28.38770 | +10.900 | |
4 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 6:33.39200 | +14.1330 | |
5 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 6:43.40230 | +24.2360 | |
6 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:44.40390 | +26.2520 | |
7 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:57.41620 | +38.3750 | |
8 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:00.41900 | +41.4030 | |
9 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 7:00.41960 | +41.4090 | |
10 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 7:01.42090 | +43.4220 | |
11 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:16.43520 | +57.5650 | |
12 | Pontus Westfal | Alnö SK | 7:19.43830 | +1:00.5960 | |
13 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:24.44330 | +1:05.6460 | |
14 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:06.6530 | |
15 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 7:32.45170 | +1:14.7300 | |
16 | Andreas Walldén | Stockviks SF | 7:36.45540 | +1:17.7670 | |
17 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 7:40.45910 | +1:21.8040 | |
18 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:23.8230 | |
19 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:29.8830 | |
20 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 7:48.46780 | +1:30.8910 | |
21 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 7:49.46890 | +1:31.9020 | |
22 | Zack Söderholm | Alnö SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:35.9430 | |
23 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 7:56.47510 | +1:37.9640 | |
24 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:08.48700 | +1:49.10830 | |
25 | James Cunningham | Alnö SK | 8:35.51460 | +2:16.13590 | |
26 | Albin Persson | Täby IS SK | 8:41.52070 | +2:23.14200 | |
27 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:05.54410 | +2:46.16540 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 6:19.37870 | | |
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:36.39590 | +17.1620 | |
3 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:53.41230 | +33.3260 | |
4 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 6:56.41500 | +36.3530 | |
5 | Max Zetterberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:02.42140 | +42.4170 | |
6 | Oskar Holmlund | Alnö SK | 7:04.42320 | +44.4350 | |
7 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 7:07.42650 | +47.4680 | |
8 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:07.42680 | +48.4710 | |
9 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:12.43100 | +52.5130 | |
10 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 7:20.43980 | +1:01.6010 | |
11 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:29.44820 | +1:09.6850 | |
12 | Nico Larsson Taja | Jättendals IF | 7:38.45710 | +1:18.7740 | |
13 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 8:00.47910 | +1:40.9940 | |
14 | Tom Hammar | Täby IS SK | 8:37.51660 | +2:17.13690 | |
- | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 4:01.24040 | | |
2 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 4:07.24690 | +6.550 | |
3 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:13.25290 | +12.1150 | |
4 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 4:17.25660 | +16.1520 | |
5 | Lina Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 4:30.26940 | +28.2800 | |
6 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 4:31.27090 | +30.2950 | |
7 | Alice Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 4:32.27160 | +31.3020 | |
8 | Stella Kristoffersson | Vårby IK | 4:38.27760 | +37.3620 | |
9 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 4:38.27770 | +37.3630 | |
10 | Elsa Sahlman | Vårby IK | 4:39.27840 | +37.3700 | |
11 | Minnah Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 4:39.27890 | +38.3750 | |
12 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 4:50.28960 | +49.4820 | |
13 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 4:51.29000 | +49.4860 | |
14 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 4:54.29360 | +53.5220 | |
15 | Milia Lockner | Selånger SOK | 5:07.30670 | +1:06.6530 | |
16 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 5:14.31360 | +1:13.7220 | |
17 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 5:20.31950 | +1:19.7810 | |
- | Olivia Andersson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 3:21.20080 | | |
2 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 3:37.21640 | +15.1460 | |
3 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 3:40.21950 | +18.1770 | |
4 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:43.22230 | +21.2050 | |
5 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 3:45.22440 | +23.2260 | |
6 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 3:55.23490 | +34.3310 | |
7 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 4:03.24250 | +41.4070 | |
8 | Agnes Andersson | Tynderö IK | 4:13.25270 | +51.5090 | |
9 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 4:24.26380 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Isadora Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 4:32.27180 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 4:59.29810 | +1:37.9630 | |
- | Ester Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Ellefors | Sigtuna OK | 3:40.21980 | | |
2 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 3:43.22290 | +3.210 | |
3 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 3:44.22360 | +3.280 | |
4 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 3:57.23660 | +16.1580 | |
5 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 4:05.24490 | +25.2410 | |
6 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 4:17.25640 | +36.3560 | |
7 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 4:29.26890 | +49.4810 | |
8 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 4:30.26900 | +49.4820 | |
9 | Herman Eliasson | Lucksta IF | 4:31.27060 | +50.4980 | |
10 | Mille Björklund | Alnö SK | 4:37.27640 | +56.5560 | |
11 | Samuel Walldén | Stockviks SF | 4:37.27690 | +57.5610 | |
12 | Jonas Lind | Stockviks SF | 4:55.29440 | +1:14.7360 | |
13 | Hjalmar Unger | Matfors SK | 4:59.29820 | +1:18.7740 | |
14 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:03.30220 | +1:22.8140 | |
15 | Gustav Sjödin | Stockviks SF | 5:13.31210 | +1:32.9130 | |
16 | Björn Andersson | Täby IS SK | 6:14.37380 | +2:34.15300 | |
- | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:04.18360 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 3:05.18460 | +1 | |
3 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 3:35.21480 | +31.3020 | |
4 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 3:37.21670 | +33.3210 | |
5 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 3:38.21730 | +33.3270 | |
6 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 3:38.21770 | +34.3310 | |
7 | Manne Olsson | Lucksta IF | 3:39.21820 | +34.3360 | |
8 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | 3:42.22110 | +37.3650 | |
9 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 3:43.22220 | +38.3760 | |
10 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 3:45.22420 | +40.3960 | |
11 | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 3:45.22460 | +41.4000 | |
12 | Hugo Bergström | Selånger SOK | 3:46.22590 | +42.4130 | |
13 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 3:53.23240 | +48.4780 | |
14 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 4:09.24880 | +1:05.6420 | |
15 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 4:09.24890 | +1:05.6430 | |
16 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 4:16.25500 | +1:11.7040 | |
- | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Furestad | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)